Mota Eva Filipa
POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''85     28/01/2023 | 00'40''14     14/05/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''51     14/05/2022 | 00'46''51     14/05/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'56''14'     08/12/2022 | 01'56''14'     08/12/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''47     20/05/2023 | 00'48''64     28/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'57''68'     13/01/2024 | 01'49''83'     14/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'44''27     14/05/2022 | 00'44''27     14/05/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'47''03'     29/01/2023 | 01'40''94'     14/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'53''35'     07/05/2023 | 02'53''35'     07/05/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'53''95'     13/01/2024 | 02'53''95'     13/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''68'     20/05/2023 | 02'25''68'     20/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'27''91'     28/01/2023 | 02'27''39'     08/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
21° Torneio Internacional Cidade Da Maia - Masters (Aguas Santas, POR)
100 Misti
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lousa Irina Filipa | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'20''47 | |||
2 | Tavares Sara Brandao | 1998 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'34''05 | |||
3 | Monteiro Ana Sofia | 1996 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'34''07 | |||
4 | Batista Bruna Neves | 1998 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'37''51 | |||
5 | Teixeira Claudia Santos | 1996 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'39''05 | |||
6 | Silva Ines Ferreira | 1997 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'54''04 | |||
    | Afonso Salome Dias | 1995 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | Squalificato | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Neves Vania Soares | 1990 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'14''27 | |||
2 | Gomes Helena Maria | 1992 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'18''87 | |||
3 | Mino Daniela Patricia | 1991 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'23''42 | |||
4 | Lemos Ines Sousa | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'23''82 | |||
5 | Moura Catia Vanessa | 1990 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'26''49 | |||
6 | Silva Patricia Fonseca | 1993 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'27''05 | |||
7 | Jose Maria Joao | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'27''61 | |||
8 | Matos Carolina Ferreira | 1991 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'28''11 | |||
9 | Dias Odete Carina | 1993 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'28''23 | |||
10 | Naia Maria Joao | 1991 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 01'30''41 | |||
11 | Fonseca Ana Daniela | 1989 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'33''44 | |||
12 | Duarte Sara Isabel | 1991 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 02'17''83 | |||
13 | Santos Debora Filipa | 1992 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'47''40 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martins Maria Sofia | 1984 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'18''52 | |||
2 | Fougo Rita Claudia | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'24''99 | |||
3 | Mota Eva Filipa | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'40''94 | |||
4 | Henriques Sara Gomes | 1985 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'58''91 | |||
    | Oliveira Juliana Cabral | 1985 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oliveira Ana Mafalda | 1981 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'24''08 | |||
2 | Coimbra Rute Lourenco | 1979 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'28''11 | |||
3 | Monteiro Sandra Cristina | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'30''29 | |||
4 | Nora Joana Matos | 1980 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'47''11 | |||
5 | Machado Maria Margarida | 1981 | POR Assoc. Propriet. Da Urbanizacao Vila De Este | 01'49''07 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Esteves Catarina Teixeira | 1978 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'24''78 | |||
2 | Carvalho Elza Maria | 1976 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'28''07 | |||
3 | Cunha Maria Catarina | 1975 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'46''55 | |||
4 | Pereira Andrea Helena | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'56''47 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cunha Maria Ines | 1972 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'24''43 | |||
2 | Blanco Catarina Araujo | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'41''66 | |||
3 | Ferreira Maria Manuela | 1970 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'51''11 | |||
4 | Martins Cristina Maria | 1971 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'52''28 | |||
5 | Soares Susana Maria | 1970 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'54''07 | |||
6 | Lopes Erika Pina | 1972 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 01'59''78 | |||
7 | Garcia Ana Luisa | 1970 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'00''28 | |||
8 | Santos Maria Paula | 1971 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 02'05''57 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Viseu Maria Adriana | 1966 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'35''79 | |||
2 | Sequeira Maria Manuela | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'35''82 | |||
3 | Cunha Maria Trigueiros | 1964 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'41''44 | |||
4 | Sequeira Ana Paula | 1968 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'41''70 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandes Maria Santos | 1962 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'42''37 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rocha Maria Carmo | 1954 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'50''02 |