Carbone Elisabetta
Pavia Nuoto ASD (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'43''03     07/05/2023 | 00'41''88     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'38''97'     08/05/2022 | 01'38''97'     08/05/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'17''34     07/04/2024 | 03'16''50     18/12/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'44''50     10/03/2024 | 06'44''50     10/03/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'50''60'     19/11/2023 | 13'39''38     21/01/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 25'56''00'     17/02/2024 | 25'56''00'     17/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''15     07/04/2024 | 00'52''34     10/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'54''17     07/04/2024 | 01'53''39     10/03/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 04'00''15'     18/02/2024 | 04'00''15'     18/02/2024 | |
200 Rana | 04'15''37'     19/11/2023 | 04'15''37'     19/11/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''77'     21/01/2024 | 02'29''77'     21/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''90'     07/04/2024 | 02'24''21'     16/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'03''54'     07/04/2024 | 02'49''04'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Del Barbarossa 7° (Lodi) - 2° Giornata
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colli Margherita | 1999 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'20''00 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pavesi Martina | 1998 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'15''34 | |||
2 | Felici Elisa | 1997 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'30''62 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Valdata Carlotta Linda | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'15''32 | |||
2 | Bovolenta Melania | 1992 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'15''96 | |||
3 | Lonardini Cristina | 1993 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 01'20''29 | |||
4 | Groppi Stefania | 1992 | Sky Line Nuoto | 01'21''38 | |||
5 | Bozzato Laura | 1990 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'28''78 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Valenza Sonia | 1987 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'29''41 | |||
2 | Fanchini Elena | 1988 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'48''00 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Monaci Marta | 1979 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'15''66 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Borrello Clizia | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'17''79 | |||
2 | Santoro Laura | 1978 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'21''24 | |||
3 | Tava Francesca Federica | 1975 | Derthona Nuoto | 01'23''55 | |||
4 | Gautier Cecile Irene | 1977 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'58''41 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sesena Barbara | 1971 | CSI Nuoto Ober Ferrari | 01'32''41 | |||
2 | Martino Alberta | 1971 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'35''76 | |||
3 | Cavalli Monica | 1970 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'02''60 | |||
4 | Carbone Elisabetta | 1971 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 02'05''21 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oya Hitomi | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'35''09 | |||
2 | Parini Paola | 1967 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 02'26''45 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fiocchi Elisabetta | 1958 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'17''80 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sensolo Gabriella | 1950 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 02'25''53 |