Frank Katalin
AUT SC Hakoah Wien (1986)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'40''40     08/10/2023 | 00'38''42     11/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'29''25'     01/05/2022 | 01'29''25'     01/05/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'45''95     07/04/2024 | 00'45''95     07/04/2024 | |
100 Dorso | 01'42''94'     07/04/2024 | 01'42''94'     07/04/2024 | |
200 Dorso | 03'35''00'     06/04/2024 | 03'35''00'     06/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'50''70     07/04/2024 | 00'48''95     01/05/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'52''46     08/10/2023 | 01'48''37'     29/04/2022 | |
200 Rana | 03'58''33'     25/06/2022 | 03'58''33'     25/06/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'47''49     06/04/2024 | 00'46''90     11/03/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'37''19'     06/04/2024 | 01'37''19'     06/04/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
34° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Wels, AUT) - 1° Day | 01/10/2022 | 50 Rana | 00'49''41 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 35 Altersklasse 35 |
7° Int. Steirische Mastersmeisterschaften (Kapfenberg, AUT) - 2° Day | 25/06/2022 | 50 Rana | 00'50''13 | 50 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI Altersklasse 35 |
7° Int. Steirische Mastersmeisterschaften (Kapfenberg, AUT) - 2° Day | 25/06/2022 | 200 Rana | 03'58''33 | 50 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI offen |
Vienna International Swim Meet 2022 (Wien, AUT) - 4° Day | 01/05/2022 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'29''25 | 50 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI Int. Open |
Vienna International Swim Meet 2022 (Wien, AUT) - 4° Day | 01/05/2022 | 50 Rana | 00'48''95 | 50 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI Int. Open |
Vienna International Swim Meet 2022 (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day | 29/04/2022 | 100 Rana | 01'48''37 | 50 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI Int. Open |
Vienna International Swim Meet 2022 (Wien, AUT) - 2° Day | 29/04/2022 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'39''65 | 50 m | A | FIN | ASSOLUTI Int. Open |
34° Int. Osterreichische Mastersmeisterschaften (Wels, AUT) - 1° Day
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuener Stefanie | 1993 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 00'37''09 | |
2 | Salomon Katharina | 1996 | AUT TS Dornbirn | 00'37''26 | |
3 | Bana Angelika | 1995 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'37''80 | |
4 | Sebauer Lena | 1993 | AUT Su Neusiedl | 00'39''37 | |
5 | Ahorner Lina | 1997 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'41''49 | |
6 | Kicinova Michaela | 1997 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'43''66 | |
7 | Schaefers Claudia | 1994 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'48''94 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Raus Alexandra | 1991 | AUT USC Graz | 00'37''34 | |
2 | Tschank Sophie | 1988 | AUT Usv Krems | 00'45''00 | |
3 | Engl Katharina | 1990 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'45''06 | |
4 | Krapf Anna | 1988 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'57''29 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rabeson Yolanda Laetitia | 1987 | AUT 1. Perger Sv | 00'40''88 | |
2 | Passegger Melanie | 1984 | AUT SC Raiffeisen Murzzuschlag | 00'42''45 | |
3 | Aufinger Simone | 1984 | AUT Schwimmclub Worgl | 00'44''46 | |
4 | Thalhammer Iris | 1986 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 00'45''77 | |
5 | Frank Katalin | 1986 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'49''41 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Myandsoo Simmons Marianna | 1980 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'39''82 | |
2 | Nagele Nina | 1979 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'40''36 | |
3 | Schwarz Marina | 1979 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'41''34 | |
4 | Harringer Marlene | 1980 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'47''88 | |
5 | Muhlthaler Pia | 1979 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'48''08 | |
6 | Capan Melser Meskure | 1980 | AUT Wiener Sport-Club | 00'48''72 | |
7 | Springwald Kathleen | 1978 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 00'49''35 | |
8 | Ruthner Anneliese | 1980 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 00'56''49 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scharlemann Shawn Elizabeth | 1974 | AUT Union Sudstadt | 00'41''37 | |
2 | Ratz Barbara | 1975 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 00'41''45 | |
3 | Messner Monika | 1973 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'42''64 | |
4 | Janigova Andrea | 1976 | CZE Swimm Power Prague | 00'42''90 | |
5 | Daxecker Renate | 1976 | AUT Linz AG | 00'43''74 | |
6 | Krziwanek Karina | 1975 | AUT Welser Turnverein 1862 | 00'44''00 | |
7 | Kofler Sabine | 1976 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'44''31 | |
8 | Baier Elisabeth | 1976 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'48''07 | |
9 | Kapitanovova Michaela | 1977 | CZE Klub Plaveckych Sportu Ostrava | 00'48''22 | |
10 | Helmreich Brigitte | 1974 | AUT SU Wien | 00'48''64 | |
11 | Heiman Zsofia | 1975 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'49''63 | |
12 | Herz Claudia | 1976 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'53''15 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Georgi Anastasija | 1972 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'39''45 | |
2 | Kurz Nadja | 1969 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'42''19 | |
3 | Schweiger Eva | 1968 | AUT Su Baden | 00'42''79 | |
4 | Kaufmann Doris | 1969 | AUT Schwimmclub Worgl | 00'44''47 | |
5 | Klotz Bair Elisabeth | 1968 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'44''87 | |
6 | Cole Michelle | 1969 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'46''01 | |
7 | Hlatka Nina | 1968 | SVK Mestsky Plavecky Klub Prievidza | 00'46''91 | |
8 | Heimhofer Christine | 1968 | AUT Salzburger Turnverein | 00'48''27 | |
9 | Hutter Margit | 1971 | AUT SU Citynet@ Hall | 00'51''42 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hofmann Scheidler Claudia | 1966 | GER SV Boblingen | 00'42''23 | |
2 | Pliessnig Ingrid | 1964 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'45''69 | |
3 | Millet Monika | 1966 | AUT The Mermaids Wien | 00'50''86 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mayerhofer Susanne | 1961 | AUT Atus Graz | 00'42''64 | |
2 | Penzel Sabine | 1961 | GER 1. Schwimmklub Greiz V. 1924 E.v. | 00'44''24 | |
3 | Kicinova Anna | 1961 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'45''33 | |
4 | Puffing Dagmar | 1962 | AUT Atus Judenburg | 00'47''21 | |
5 | Muhlbacher Beatrix | 1961 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'53''28 | |
6 | Haberl Michaela | 1960 | AUT SC Diana Wien | 00'53''69 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vogt Karin | 1955 | AUT SG Wiener Neustadt Atv Allround | 00'46''16 | |
2 | Meisl Irina | 1954 | AUT Asv Wien | 00'46''27 | |
3 | Biegler Ilse | 1957 | AUT Su Modling | 00'53''38 | |
4 | Hamberger Johanna | 1957 | AUT Asko Sk Traun | 00'57''29 | |
5 | Kutschera Gabriele | 1957 | AUT 1. Lsk Heindl | 00'57''56 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Heugl Grete | 1951 | AUT SU Generali Salzburg | 00'46''29 | |
2 | Paregger Waltraud | 1952 | AUT Tiroler Wassersportverein | 00'52''75 | |
3 | Puchner Maria | 1949 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'08''06 |