Lopez Rudolf Valentino
POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''04     09/03/2024 | 00'32''04     09/03/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''59     09/03/2024 | 00'38''00     28/01/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'30''05'     30/04/2022 | 01'30''05'     30/04/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'41''80     09/03/2024 | 00'41''80     09/03/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'39''15'     09/07/2023 | 01'39''15'     09/07/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'37''89     26/01/2024 | 00'37''19     27/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''64'     27/01/2024 | 01'25''55'     14/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'29''79'     26/01/2024 | 01'58''74'     17/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'08''96'     28/01/2024 | 02'24''15'     22/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'12''50'     28/01/2024 | 02'12''48'     07/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'33''27'     27/01/2024 | 02'33''27'     27/01/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Open Master Inverno (Caldas Da Rainha, POR) - 2° Day
50 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kazakov Denis | 1995 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'27''22 | |
2 | Guimaraes Nuno Henrique | 1999 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'28''14 | |
3 | Tarquinio Joao Pedro | 1997 | POR Benedita Sport Club Natacao | 00'28''21 | |
4 | Afonseca Andre Filipe | 1998 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'31''08 | |
5 | Focke Filipe Esteves | 1996 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'32''24 | |
6 | Sousa Rafael Goncalves | 1999 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 00'33''34 | |
7 | Costa Pedro Jose | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'36''21 | |
8 | Pinto Duarte Magalhaes | 1996 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'36''79 | |
9 | Carvalho Daniel Mata | 1995 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'36''85 | |
10 | Barata Carlos Antunes | 1998 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto Povoa De Santa Iria | 00'39''54 | |
11 | Moreira Rui Barbosa | 1998 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'41''38 | |
12 | Mendes Joao Pedro | 1995 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'43''18 | |
13 | Silva Jose Miguel | 1995 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'46''36 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santos Goncalo Teixeira | 1994 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'26''79 | |
2 | Pereira Mario Alexandre | 1992 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'27''39 | |
3 | Costa Mario Joao | 1990 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'30''25 | |
4 | Queiros Samuel Patricio | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'30''53 | |
5 | Rijo Pedro Lobato | 1991 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'30''83 | |
6 | Mestre Joao Miguel | 1992 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'31''15 | |
7 | Meneses Goncalo Goncalves | 1992 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'31''27 | |
8 | Ribeiro Pedro Filipe | 1994 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 00'31''50 | |
9 | Centeio Fabio Mondego | 1994 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'31''70 | |
10 | Baptista Filipe Jose | 1994 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'31''73 | |
11 | Ribeiro Luis Manuel | 1991 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 00'34''48 | |
12 | Amaro Miguel Patricio | 1990 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'36''71 | |
13 | Goncalves Jorge Andre | 1990 | POR Sporting Clube De Sao Joao De Ver | 00'41''10 | |
14 | Andrade Xavier Antonio | 1993 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'41''86 | |
15 | Pires Ricardo Andre | 1982 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 00'49''18 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Leal Ricardo Andre | 1985 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'30''99 | |
2 | Ferreira Duarte Nuno | 1986 | POR Fundacao Salesianos De Lisboa | 00'31''20 | |
3 | Carvalho Joao Filipe | 1987 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'31''22 | |
4 | Encarnacao Manuel Jose | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'32''79 | |
5 | Machado Pedro Ricardo | 1987 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 00'32''98 | |
6 | Teixeira Luis Carlos | 1988 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 00'34''47 | |
7 | Silva Pedro Filipe | 1985 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'35''23 | |
8 | Ribeiro Carlos Manuel | 1985 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'35''93 | |
9 | Carrilho Miguel Angelo | 1989 | POR Cnatril-Clube De Natacao E Triatlo De Lisboa | 00'36''15 | |
10 | Pinheiro Andre Daniel | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'37''48 | |
11 | Sousa Jaime Henrique | 1986 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 00'37''57 | |
12 | Vieira Rua Dom Frei Pedro Mesquita 33 | 1985 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 00'38''62 | |
13 | Soares Jaime Antonio | 1987 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'41''45 | |
14 | Carvalho Vitor Moreira | 1986 | POR Sporting Clube De Braga | 00'41''46 | |
15 | Rocha Helder Tomas | 1986 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 00'42''52 | |
16 | Oliveira Renato Augusto | 1985 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 00'50''26 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Goncalves Hugo Miguel | 1983 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'32''78 | |
2 | Ferraz Joao Tiago | 1984 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'33''25 | |
3 | Coutinho Mario Rosa | 1981 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'33''71 | |
4 | Viegas Renato Alexandre | 1980 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'34''46 | |
5 | Carvalho Pedro Herculano | 1984 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'34''93 | |
6 | Silva Daniel Marques | 1983 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'36''41 | |
7 | Oliveira Filipe Xavier | 1980 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 00'36''44 | |
8 | Coelho Ruben Filipe | 1982 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'41''45 | |
9 | Brito Nelson Jose | 1980 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'42''35 | |
10 | Nogueira Helder Bruno | 1982 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'59''71 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carvalho Mario Moura | 1978 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'29''03 | |
2 | Pereira Rui Jorge | 1977 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'30''88 | |
3 | Ferreira Pedro Manuel | 1977 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'32''95 | |
4 | Vitoriano Joao Ricardo | 1978 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 00'33''82 | |
5 | Lopes David Paiva | 1976 | POR Sporting Clube De Portugal | 00'34''38 | |
6 | Neto Nuno Daniel | 1977 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 00'34''39 | |
7 | Ramos Hugo Miranda | 1977 | POR Centro Desp. Universitario Do Porto | 00'34''74 | |
8 | Caldinhas Joao Pedro | 1979 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'35''49 | |
9 | Oliveira Carlos Miguel | 1978 | POR Estarreja/Prozinco | 00'35''82 | |
10 | Rodrigues Hugo Emanuel | 1975 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'38''68 | |
11 | Lopez Rudolf Valentino | 1978 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'39''95 | |
12 | Lima Paulo Jorge | 1978 | POR Clube Nautico De Abrantes | 00'46''86 | |
13 | Sa Tiago Silva | 1978 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'47''92 | |
14 | Silva Joao Pedro | 1975 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'48''69 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chaves Antonio Aderito | 1970 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'31''75 | |
2 | Goncalves Americo Pedro | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'32''62 | |
3 | Lobo Nuno Alexandre | 1970 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 00'34''05 | |
4 | Faria Miguel Alberto | 1974 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'34''74 | |
5 | Costa Leonardo Oliveira | 1972 | POR Tavira Natacao Clube | 00'37''59 | |
6 | Sousa Leandro Filipe | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'38''94 | |
7 | Sa Nuno Manuel | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'39''49 | |
8 | Castro Antonio Pedro | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'40''09 | |
9 | Rasoilo Paulo Jorge | 1974 | POR Gan Grupo Amigos Natacao | 00'41''76 | |
10 | Varela Jose Boleto | 1973 | POR Atletico Clube Montemor-O-Novo | 00'42''06 | |
11 | Fujao Carlos Alberto | 1970 | POR Lisboa Poolsharks | 00'42''74 | |
12 | Silva Filipe Miguel | 1974 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'44''42 | |
13 | Mota Carlos Alberto | 1974 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 00'44''43 | |
14 | Rocha Jose Joaquim | 1971 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 00'45''09 | |
15 | Faria Decio Manuel | 1972 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'47''78 | |
16 | Ivas Paulo Miguel | 1973 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'48''86 | |
17 | Rodrigues Jacinto Jose | 1971 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 01'01''29 | |
    | Costa Carlos Eduardo | 1972 | POR Ap Vila Deste Gaia | Squalificato | |
    | Reis Vitor Santos | 1970 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | Squalificato | |
    | Neto Mario Assumpcao | 1971 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monteiro Jorge Manuel | 1967 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'31''71 | |
2 | Melo Alvaro Gouveia | 1966 | POR Clube Nautico Academico De Coimbra | 00'35''36 | |
3 | Sousa Antonio Fernando | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'35''89 | |
4 | Faustino Jose Salvador | 1968 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'41''59 | |
5 | Ferreira Paulo Jorge | 1967 | POR Sociedade Instrucao E Recreio Os Pimpoes/Cimai | 00'41''63 | |
6 | Pereira Joao Carlos | 1969 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'41''84 | |
7 | Ferreira Gonzalez Xose Anxo | 1966 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'42''05 | |
8 | Amaral Joao Gunther | 1969 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'42''39 | |
9 | Sousa Luis Manuel | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'43''58 | |
10 | Lopes Carlos Alberto | 1965 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 00'45''39 | |
11 | Antunes Luis Miguel | 1968 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'50''71 | |
12 | Silva Antonio Paulo | 1967 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'51''06 | |
13 | Gomes Carlos Sousa | 1965 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 00'52''05 | |
14 | Canito Carlos Filipe | 1969 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 00'56''36 | |
    | Soares Jose Pedro | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Squalificato | |
    | Santana Jose Pedro | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Squalificato | |
    | Amado Flavio Humberto | 1969 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lobo Nuno Silva | 1963 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'35''51 | |
2 | Oliveira Carlos Jorge | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'37''18 | |
3 | Silva Rui Manuel | 1964 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'41''01 | |
4 | Ferreira Francisco Jorge | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'43''93 | |
5 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 00'44''18 | |
6 | Ribeiro Jorge Vieira | 1964 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'46''25 | |
7 | Santos Manuel Fernando | 1961 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 00'51''39 | |
8 | Seara Joao Henrique | 1963 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'59''21 | |
9 | Andrade Joao Jose | 1962 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'11''71 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Madeira Luis Cavaleiro | 1957 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 00'38''76 | |
2 | Luz Paulo Filipe | 1959 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 00'43''34 | |
3 | Cohen Eduardo Jorge | 1959 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'43''80 | |
4 | Lettrari Enrico Palmiro | 1956 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 00'45''59 | |
5 | Ferreira Jose Antonio | 1958 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 00'49''77 | |
6 | Carregueiro Eduardo Jose | 1959 | POR Industrial Desportivo Vieirense | 00'51''58 | |
7 | Raposo Jose Alexandre | 1955 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 00'56''27 | |
8 | Goncalves Jose Manuel | 1956 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 00'56''58 | |
9 | Ferraria Alfredo Gouveia | 1957 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'12''63 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silva Jose Alvaro | 1954 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 00'49''42 | |
2 | Cecilio Antonio Alves | 1954 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'55''04 | |
3 | Marques Antonio Jorge | 1951 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 00'55''81 | |
4 | Esteves Manuel Jose | 1950 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'00''95 | |
5 | Pereira Americo Rocha | 1953 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'17''31 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Freitas Joaquim Fidalgo | 1947 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 00'56''47 | |
2 | Costa Antonio Goncalves | 1946 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'19''54 | |
3 | Horta Jose Manuel | 1949 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'23''35 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sousa Antero Silva | 1943 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'07''99 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Teixeira Joao Rodrigues | 1937 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'22''66 |