Avdis Alexandra
Filgud SRL SSD (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''33     12/05/2024 | 00'29''45     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''93'     24/01/2021 | 01'05''68'     25/10/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''64'     24/10/2015 | 02'25''64'     24/10/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''99     14/01/2024 | 00'33''46     12/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''13     25/04/2017 | 01'13''96'     06/12/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''74     19/05/2013 | 00'42''74     19/05/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'35''16     12/07/2013 | 01'31''99     21/04/2013 | |
200 Rana | 03'24''87     13/07/2013 | 03'24''87     13/07/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''91     12/05/2024 | 00'31''71     16/01/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'15''24     25/04/2016 | 01'15''24     25/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''77     26/02/2017 | 01'19''06     02/06/2014 | |
200 Misti | 02'48''68     24/03/2024 | 02'48''68     24/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''41     25/04/2024 | 02'02''53     25/04/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''05     04/12/2022 | 02'23''05     04/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''31'     17/02/2024 | 01'50''87'     02/12/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'53''58     12/05/2024 | 05'53''58     12/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'39''52     25/04/2024 | 02'08''91'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'56''18     24/03/2024 | 04'56''18     24/03/2024 |
100 Stile Libero
Trofeo Della Resistenza 35° cat. C, RAG, ASSOLUTI (Pinerolo)
100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chierici Beatrice | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'03''72 | |
2 | Callegaro Rebecca | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''28 | |
3 | Leta Noemi | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'05''64 | |
4 | Magnano Beatrice | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'07''06 | |
5 | Pezzera Alessia | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'07''14 | |
6 | Pagliero Maria Chiara | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'08''07 | |
7 | Tosi Sveva | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'08''18 | |
8 | Petulla' Matilda | 1999 | UISP Vivisport | 01'08''28 | |
    | Miccono Chiara | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''28 | |
10 | Palumbo Eleonora | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'08''39 | |
11 | Massarente Elisabetta | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'08''66 | |
12 | Di Giugno Morena | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'08''71 | |
13 | Sacchettini Patrizia | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'08''97 | |
14 | Guariento Diana | 1999 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'09''35 | |
15 | Barbuscio Ornella | 2000 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'09''38 | |
16 | Pertile Elisa | 2000 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'09''83 | |
17 | Castagna Giorgia | 1999 | Julio S.C.S.D. | 01'10''06 | |
18 | Ferrero Giulia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'10''19 | |
19 | Avdis Alexandra | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'10''30 | |
20 | Spina Annamaria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'10''43 | |
21 | Giranda Denise | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'10''44 | |
22 | Borello Barbara | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'11''15 | |
    | Valdez Plua Mayerling Alessia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'11''15 | |
24 | Patrizi Federica | 2000 | Aquafitness Alpignano | 01'11''32 | |
25 | Manganiello Giorgia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'11''40 | |
26 | Galiano Ginevra | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'11''54 | |
27 | Panarese Chiara | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'11''56 | |
28 | Allasia Silvia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''82 | |
29 | Rey Martina | 1999 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'12''40 | |
30 | De Rosa Elena | 2000 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'13''10 | |
31 | Passuello Simona | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'13''12 | |
32 | Tataru Francesca | 2000 | Aquafitness Alpignano | 01'13''39 | |
33 | Ceglie Chiara | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'13''59 | |
34 | Colosimo Camilla | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'14''47 | |
35 | Antelmi Alessia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'14''55 | |
36 | Santi Aurora | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'14''59 | |
37 | Ghannadzadeh Leila | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'14''62 | |
38 | Davito Marin Alessandra | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'14''79 | |
39 | Salis Giorgia | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'15''43 | |
40 | Di Gallo Giulia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'16''17 | |
41 | Vigna Maria Sole | 2000 | Villa Becchi Nuoto ASD | 01'16''60 | |
42 | Giannatempo Elisa | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'16''77 | |
43 | Solenne Carlotta | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'16''78 | |
44 | Zaia Giorgia | 2000 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'16''81 | |
45 | Borghi Valentina | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'16''84 | |
46 | Nolasco Martina | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'16''88 | |
47 | Miglionico Federica | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'17''23 | |
48 | Varetto Giulia | 2000 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 01'17''88 | |
49 | Moretti Alessia | 2000 | UISP Vivisport | 01'19''78 | |
50 | Riba Giulia | 2000 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 01'20''18 | |
51 | Gerbino Syria | 2000 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'20''47 | |
52 | Ocule Giorgia | 1999 | Ginnastica Grugliasco | 01'21''11 | |
53 | Santoro Giorgia | 1999 | Ginnastica Grugliasco | 01'21''41 | |
54 | Labbate Federica | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'21''94 | |
55 | Caravello Michela | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'22''38 | |
56 | Brunetta Martha | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'22''56 | |
57 | Formento Cecilia | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'22''61 | |
58 | Bertone Jessica | 2000 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'26''94 | |
59 | Rinaudo Gaia | 2000 | Saluzzo Sub | 01'27''02 | |
60 | Lazzoni Alessia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'27''17 | |
    | Granella Candida | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | Squalificato |