1 | Trombetti Luisa | 1993 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'59''90 | 797 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 59.28 (30.46) [59.28] 150m 1:29.89 (30.61) 200m 1:59.90 (30.01) [1:00.62] |
2 | Petronio Aurora | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'03''50 | 729 | | | |
50m 28.61 (28.61) 100m 59.23 (30.62) [59.23] 150m 1:30.80 (31.57) 200m 2:03.50 (32.70) [1:04.27] |
3 | Corapi Adele Lucrezia Maria | 1995 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'06''35 | 681 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:01.35 (31.81) [1:01.35] 150m 1:33.66 (32.31) 200m 2:06.35 (32.69) [1:05.00] |
4 | Menicucci Emma Virginia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'07''24 | 666 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 1:00.66 (32.22) [1:00.66] 150m 1:33.90 (33.24) 200m 2:07.24 (33.34) [1:06.58] |
5 | Lanzilotti Paola | 1997 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'07''78 | 658 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:02.22 (32.35) [1:02.22] 150m 1:35.12 (32.90) 200m 2:07.78 (32.66) [1:05.56] |
6 | Frontera Rebecca | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'08''01 | 654 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:01.86 (32.04) [1:01.86] 150m 1:34.55 (32.69) 200m 2:08.01 (33.46) [1:06.15] |
7 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'08''12 | 653 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:03.58 (32.96) [1:03.58] 150m 1:36.88 (33.30) 200m 2:08.12 (31.24) [1:04.54] |
8 | Roggero Martina | 1998 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'08''64 | 645 | | | |
50m 30.16 (30.16) 100m 1:02.63 (32.47) [1:02.63] 150m 1:35.62 (32.99) 200m 2:08.64 (33.02) [1:06.01] |
9 | Chini Balla Cecilia | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'09''02 | 639 | | | |
50m 30.77 (30.77) 100m 1:03.33 (32.56) [1:03.33] 150m 1:36.35 (33.02) 200m 2:09.02 (32.67) [1:05.69] |
10 | Capostagno Arianna | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''19 | 637 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:01.86 (32.08) [1:01.86] 150m 1:35.53 (33.67) 200m 2:09.19 (33.66) [1:07.33] |
11 | De Rosa Rebecca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'09''52 | 632 | | | |
50m 30.58 (30.58) 100m 1:03.71 (33.13) [1:03.71] 150m 1:36.81 (33.10) 200m 2:09.52 (32.71) [1:05.81] |
12 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'09''98 | 625 | | | |
50m 30.18 (30.18) 100m 1:02.70 (32.52) [1:02.70] 150m 1:36.45 (33.75) 200m 2:09.98 (33.53) [1:07.28] |
13 | Scaglione Cecilia Maria | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'10''04 | 624 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:03.63 (33.26) [1:03.63] 150m 1:36.64 (33.01) 200m 2:10.04 (33.40) [1:06.41] |
14 | Gilli Carlotta | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'10''49 | 618 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:03.86 (32.85) [1:03.86] 150m 1:37.25 (33.39) 200m 2:10.49 (33.24) [1:06.63] |
15 | Natali Elena | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'10''58 | 617 | | | |
50m 30.71 (30.71) 100m 1:03.72 (33.01) [1:03.72] 150m 1:37.16 (33.44) 200m 2:10.58 (33.42) [1:06.86] |
16 | Laurieri Giorgia | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''61 | 602 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.09 (33.69) [1:05.09] 150m 1:38.33 (33.24) 200m 2:11.61 (33.28) [1:06.52] |
17 | Salvatore Noemi | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'11''88 | 598 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:04.08 (33.22) [1:04.08] 150m 1:38.10 (34.02) 200m 2:11.88 (33.78) [1:07.80] |
18 | Bodrone Claudia | 2000 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'12''17 | 595 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:04.26 (33.21) [1:04.26] 150m 1:38.24 (33.98) 200m 2:12.17 (33.93) [1:07.91] |
19 | Stevanella Sara | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'12''31 | 593 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:04.43 (33.52) [1:04.43] 150m 1:38.31 (33.88) 200m 2:12.31 (34.00) [1:07.88] |
20 | Aiassa Mafalda Minerva | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'12''63 | 588 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:03.78 (33.13) [1:03.78] 150m 1:38.01 (34.23) 200m 2:12.63 (34.62) [1:08.85] |
21 | Bacchella Alice | 1996 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'12''92 | 585 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:04.00 (33.08) [1:04.00] 150m 1:38.34 (34.34) 200m 2:12.92 (34.58) [1:08.92] |
22 | Valle Carola | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'13''27 | 580 | | | |
50m 28.82 (28.82) 100m 1:01.15 (32.33) [1:01.15] 150m 1:37.11 (35.96) 200m 2:13.27 (36.16) [1:12.12] |
23 | Berta Elena | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'13''50 | 577 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:03.76 (33.75) [1:03.76] 150m 1:38.96 (35.20) 200m 2:13.50 (34.54) [1:09.74] |
24 | Noale Marta | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''55 | 576 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:05.37 (33.87) [1:05.37] 150m 1:39.91 (34.54) 200m 2:13.55 (33.64) [1:08.18] |
25 | Briga Chiara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'13''59 | 576 | | | |
50m 31.81 (31.81) 100m 1:06.39 (34.58) [1:06.39] 150m 1:40.62 (34.23) 200m 2:13.59 (32.97) [1:07.20] |
26 | Birro Aurora | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''62 | 575 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:05.74 (34.50) [1:05.74] 150m 1:40.26 (34.52) 200m 2:13.62 (33.36) [1:07.88] |
27 | Ballocco Sara | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'13''70 | 574 | | | |
50m 31.41 (31.41) 100m 1:05.29 (33.88) [1:05.29] 150m 1:39.75 (34.46) 200m 2:13.70 (33.95) [1:08.41] |
28 | Moro Denise | 1998 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'13''79 | 573 | | | |
50m 31.22 (31.22) 100m 1:05.24 (34.02) [1:05.24] 150m 1:39.84 (34.60) 200m 2:13.79 (33.95) [1:08.55] |
29 | Pezziardi Greta | 1998 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'13''85 | 572 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:05.41 (33.72) [1:05.41] 150m 1:39.80 (34.39) 200m 2:13.85 (34.05) [1:08.44] |
30 | Molino Ginevra | 2001 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''07 | 570 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.75 (33.82) [1:04.75] 150m 1:39.69 (34.94) 200m 2:14.07 (34.38) [1:09.32] |
31 | Rabbone Roberta | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'14''35 | 566 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:05.90 (34.48) [1:05.90] 150m 1:39.97 (34.07) 200m 2:14.35 (34.38) [1:08.45] |
32 | Aiassa Anastasia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'14''48 | 564 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:06.02 (34.26) [1:06.02] 150m 1:40.52 (34.50) 200m 2:14.48 (33.96) [1:08.46] |
33 | Lessio Elisabetta | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'15''29 | 554 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:06.63 (34.63) [1:06.63] 150m 1:41.69 (35.06) 200m 2:15.29 (33.60) [1:08.66] |
34 | Romeo Elsa | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'15''33 | 554 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:05.35 (34.29) [1:05.35] 150m 1:40.27 (34.92) 200m 2:15.33 (35.06) [1:09.98] |
35 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | CSR Granda | 02'15''85 | 548 | | | |
50m 30.61 (30.61) 100m 1:04.96 (34.35) [1:04.96] 150m 1:40.02 (35.06) 200m 2:15.85 (35.83) [1:10.89] |
    | Visaggi Silvia | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'15''85 | 548 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:05.92 (34.28) [1:05.92] 150m 1:41.16 (35.24) 200m 2:15.85 (34.69) [1:09.93] |
37 | Gardin Camilla | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'16''15 | 544 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:06.77 (35.00) [1:06.77] 150m 1:42.17 (35.40) 200m 2:16.15 (33.98) [1:09.38] |
38 | Costa Alice | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'16''17 | 544 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:05.41 (34.28) [1:05.41] 150m 1:40.97 (35.56) 200m 2:16.17 (35.20) [1:10.76] |
39 | Mainardi Margherita | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''62 | 538 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:06.85 (35.08) [1:06.85] 150m 1:42.10 (35.25) 200m 2:16.62 (34.52) [1:09.77] |
40 | Moro Ilaria | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'16''69 | 537 | | | |
50m 32.72 (32.72) 100m 1:07.54 (34.82) [1:07.54] 150m 1:42.32 (34.78) 200m 2:16.69 (34.37) [1:09.15] |
41 | Aliotta Francesca | 1999 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'16''89 | 535 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:06.97 (35.09) [1:06.97] 150m 1:42.24 (35.27) 200m 2:16.89 (34.65) [1:09.92] |
42 | Tamagnone Elisa | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''37 | 530 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:06.75 (35.03) [1:06.75] 150m 1:42.52 (35.77) 200m 2:17.37 (34.85) [1:10.62] |
43 | Awed Mohamud Iman | 2001 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'17''53 | 528 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:04.84 (33.83) [1:04.84] 150m 1:40.47 (35.63) 200m 2:17.53 (37.06) [1:12.69] |
44 | Mantovani Valentina | 1995 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'17''68 | 526 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:06.77 (34.66) [1:06.77] 150m 1:42.55 (35.78) 200m 2:17.68 (35.13) [1:10.91] |
45 | Ortone Chiara | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''12 | 521 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:07.01 (35.64) [1:07.01] 150m 1:43.39 (36.38) 200m 2:18.12 (34.73) [1:11.11] |
46 | Verna Beatrice | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'18''35 | 518 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:05.82 (34.87) [1:05.82] 150m 1:42.40 (36.58) 200m 2:18.35 (35.95) [1:12.53] |
47 | Zo Giulia | 1999 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'18''42 | 518 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:06.15 (35.05) [1:06.15] 150m 1:42.42 (36.27) 200m 2:18.42 (36.00) [1:12.27] |
48 | Gherardini Lara | 2000 | Omegna Nuoto | 02'18''64 | 515 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:08.68 (35.05) [1:08.68] 150m 1:44.09 (35.41) 200m 2:18.64 (34.55) [1:09.96] |
49 | Gamerro Silvia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'18''99 | 511 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:08.26 (35.53) [1:08.26] 150m 1:44.63 (36.37) 200m 2:18.99 (34.36) [1:10.73] |
50 | Schiapparelli Federica | 1999 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'19''18 | 509 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:08.26 (35.06) [1:08.26] 150m 1:43.89 (35.63) 200m 2:19.18 (35.29) [1:10.92] |
51 | Castiglioni Giulia | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'20''20 | 498 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:07.76 (35.19) [1:07.76] 150m 1:44.38 (36.62) 200m 2:20.20 (35.82) [1:12.44] |
52 | Andreoli Beatrice | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'20''46 | 495 | | | |
50m 32.83 (32.83) 100m 1:08.62 (35.79) [1:08.62] 150m 1:44.81 (36.19) 200m 2:20.46 (35.65) [1:11.84] |
53 | Giorcelli Giada | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'20''75 | 492 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:07.04 (34.98) [1:07.04] 150m 1:43.77 (36.73) 200m 2:20.75 (36.98) [1:13.71] |
54 | Pertile Elisa | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'21''29 | 487 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:09.00 (35.67) [1:09.00] 150m 1:45.28 (36.28) 200m 2:21.29 (36.01) [1:12.29] |
55 | Aimone Cristina | 2000 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''34 | 486 | | | |
50m 31.90 (31.90) 100m 1:06.99 (35.09) [1:06.99] 150m 1:44.35 (37.36) 200m 2:21.34 (36.99) [1:14.35] |
56 | Leone Cecilia | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''45 | 485 | | | |
50m 32.79 (32.79) 100m 1:08.44 (35.65) [1:08.44] 150m 1:45.31 (36.87) 200m 2:21.45 (36.14) [1:13.01] |
57 | De Pascali Gaia | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'21''67 | 483 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:08.49 (35.88) [1:08.49] 150m 1:45.25 (36.76) 200m 2:21.67 (36.42) [1:13.18] |
    | Zanchetta Francesca | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'21''67 | 483 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:08.27 (35.20) [1:08.27] 150m 1:45.04 (36.77) 200m 2:21.67 (36.63) [1:13.40] |
59 | Bumbaca Rebecca | 1999 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'22''01 | 479 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:07.37 (35.36) [1:07.37] 150m 2:22.01 (1:14.64) |
60 | Mosca Giulia | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'22''07 | 479 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:08.32 (35.59) [1:08.32] 150m 1:45.29 (36.97) 200m 2:22.07 (36.78) [1:13.75] |
61 | Alessandrini Alice | 2001 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'22''34 | 476 | | | |
50m 32.53 (32.53) 100m 1:08.27 (35.74) [1:08.27] 150m 1:45.61 (37.34) 200m 2:22.34 (36.73) [1:14.07] |
62 | Carboneri Rebecca | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'23''09 | 468 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:09.50 (36.42) [1:09.50] 150m 1:46.44 (36.94) 200m 2:23.09 (36.65) [1:13.59] |
63 | Zecchinato Veronica | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'23''11 | 468 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:09.55 (36.07) [1:09.55] 150m 1:46.56 (37.01) 200m 2:23.11 (36.55) [1:13.56] |
64 | Daraio Maddalena | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'23''54 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.59 (32.59) 100m 1:09.13 (36.54) [1:09.13] 150m 1:47.46 (38.33) 200m 2:23.54 (36.08) [1:14.41] |
65 | Monaco Sara | 2002 | Omegna Nuoto | 02'23''60 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:09.59 (36.06) [1:09.59] 150m 1:46.54 (36.95) 200m 2:23.60 (37.06) [1:14.01] |
66 | Melano Lorella | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'24''22 | 458 | | | |
50m 32.24 (32.24) 100m 1:07.60 (35.36) [1:07.60] 150m 1:45.47 (37.87) 200m 2:24.22 (38.75) [1:16.62] |
67 | Cattin Aurora | 2003 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'24''55 | 454 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:11.12 (37.64) [1:11.12] 150m 1:48.64 (37.52) 200m 2:24.55 (35.91) [1:13.43] |
68 | Giglio Alice | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'24''57 | 454 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:09.63 (36.22) [1:09.63] 150m 1:46.30 (36.67) 200m 2:24.57 (38.27) [1:14.94] |
69 | Avdis Alexandra | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'25''64 | 444 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:09.97 (36.95) [1:09.97] 150m 1:48.00 (38.03) 200m 2:25.64 (37.64) [1:15.67] |
70 | Piffari Edith | 2000 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'25''76 | 443 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 1:11.17 (36.81) [1:11.17] 150m 1:48.39 (37.22) 200m 2:25.76 (37.37) [1:14.59] |
71 | Salviani Anna | 2000 | CSR Granda | 02'25''91 | 442 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:09.76 (36.53) [1:09.76] 150m 1:47.55 (37.79) 200m 2:25.91 (38.36) [1:16.15] |
72 | Vialardi Ludovica | 2001 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'26''58 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.82 (34.82) 100m 1:12.55 (37.73) [1:12.55] 150m 1:50.71 (38.16) 200m 2:26.58 (35.87) [1:14.03] |
73 | Forneris Angelica | 2002 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'27''67 | 426 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:11.92 (37.52) [1:11.92] 150m 1:50.58 (38.66) 200m 2:27.67 (37.09) [1:15.75] |
74 | Chabod Martina | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'28''21 | 422 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:12.37 (37.95) [1:12.37] 150m 1:51.38 (39.01) 200m 2:28.21 (36.83) [1:15.84] |
75 | Giordano Camilla | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''48 | 419 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:10.38 (37.43) [1:10.38] 150m 1:49.45 (39.07) 200m 2:28.48 (39.03) [1:18.10] |
76 | Zancan Elisa | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'28''68 | 418 | | | |
50m 33.85 (33.85) 100m 1:11.37 (37.52) [1:11.37] 150m 1:50.36 (38.99) 200m 2:28.68 (38.32) [1:17.31] |
77 | Periotto Andrea Virginia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'28''86 | 416 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:11.98 (37.82) [1:11.98] 150m 1:51.10 (39.12) 200m 2:28.86 (37.76) [1:16.88] |
78 | Petruzzo Gaia | 2001 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 02'29''05 | 414 | | | |
50m 33.39 (33.39) 100m 1:10.85 (37.46) [1:10.85] 150m 1:50.10 (39.25) 200m 2:29.05 (38.95) [1:18.20] |
79 | Pessotto Benedetta | 2001 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'29''16 | 414 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:11.48 (38.07) [1:11.48] 150m 1:50.87 (39.39) 200m 2:29.16 (38.29) [1:17.68] |
80 | Barcia Fabiana | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'29''43 | 411 | | | |
50m 34.23 (34.23) 100m 1:12.06 (37.83) [1:12.06] 150m 1:51.54 (39.48) 200m 2:29.43 (37.89) [1:17.37] |
81 | Pagella Rebecca | 2001 | Swimming Club Alessandria | 02'29''91 | 407 | | | |
50m 35.90 (35.90) 100m 1:14.89 (38.99) [1:14.89] 150m 1:53.55 (38.66) 200m 2:29.91 (36.36) [1:15.02] |
82 | Germanetti Crystabel | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'30''00 | 407 | | | |
50m 35.23 (35.23) 100m 1:13.40 (38.17) [1:13.40] 150m 1:53.66 (40.26) 200m 2:30.00 (36.34) [1:16.60] |
83 | Calcagno Alice Clotilde | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'30''05 | 406 | | | |
50m 34.54 (34.54) 100m 1:12.13 (37.59) [1:12.13] 150m 1:51.21 (39.08) 200m 2:30.05 (38.84) [1:17.92] |
84 | Filippone Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''38 | 404 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:14.17 (38.57) [1:14.17] 150m 1:53.07 (38.90) 200m 2:30.38 (37.31) [1:16.21] |
85 | Baravalle Gaia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''76 | 400 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:13.08 (37.98) [1:13.08] 150m 1:52.57 (39.49) 200m 2:30.76 (38.19) [1:17.68] |
86 | Langella Alessia | 2003 | Asti Nuoto | 02'30''89 | 399 | | | |
50m 34.65 (34.65) 100m 1:12.92 (38.27) [1:12.92] 150m 1:52.26 (39.34) 200m 2:30.89 (38.63) [1:17.97] |
87 | Recchia Martina | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'30''91 | 399 | | | |
50m 34.69 (34.69) 100m 1:13.07 (38.38) [1:13.07] 150m 1:52.79 (39.72) 200m 2:30.91 (38.12) [1:17.84] |
88 | Camusso Elisabetta | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'31''89 | 392 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:11.05 (38.12) [1:11.05] 150m 1:51.83 (40.78) 200m 2:31.89 (40.06) [1:20.84] |
89 | Paganotto Rachele | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'32''47 | 387 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:14.87 (39.51) [1:14.87] 150m 1:54.88 (40.01) 200m 2:32.47 (37.59) [1:17.60] |
90 | Gorga Rachele | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'32''65 | 386 | | | |
50m 35.24 (35.24) 100m 1:14.43 (39.19) [1:14.43] 150m 1:54.68 (40.25) 200m 2:32.65 (37.97) [1:18.22] |
91 | Morelli Evelina | 2003 | A.P.D. Dynamic Sport | 02'32''69 | 385 | | | |
50m 35.73 (35.73) 100m 1:14.93 (39.20) [1:14.93] 150m 1:54.88 (39.95) 200m 2:32.69 (37.81) [1:17.76] |
92 | Andriano' Ludovica | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'32''79 | 385 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:12.96 (38.62) [1:12.96] 150m 1:52.83 (39.87) 200m 2:32.79 (39.96) [1:19.83] |
93 | Lusso Elisa | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'33''15 | 382 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:11.82 (38.24) [1:11.82] 150m 1:52.50 (40.68) 200m 2:33.15 (40.65) [1:21.33] |
94 | Nemes Genoveva | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'33''73 | 378 | | | |
50m 35.86 (35.86) 100m 1:14.89 (39.03) [1:14.89] 150m 1:55.20 (40.31) 200m 2:33.73 (38.53) [1:18.84] |
95 | Traina Rebecca | 2002 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'34''04 | 375 | | | |
50m 34.16 (34.16) 100m 1:13.10 (38.94) [1:13.10] 150m 1:53.72 (40.62) 200m 2:34.04 (40.32) [1:20.94] |
96 | Delsanto Chiara | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'34''81 | 370 | | | |
50m 34.08 (34.08) 100m 1:13.30 (39.22) [1:13.30] 150m 1:54.80 (41.50) 200m 2:34.81 (40.01) [1:21.51] |
97 | Estienne Anita | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'34''91 | 369 | | | |
50m 36.18 (36.18) 100m 1:15.25 (39.07) [1:15.25] 150m 1:55.87 (40.62) 200m 2:34.91 (39.04) [1:19.66] |
98 | Nichifor Eleonora | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'35''26 | 367 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:15.44 (39.94) [1:15.44] 150m 1:56.50 (41.06) 200m 2:35.26 (38.76) [1:19.82] |
99 | Felissati Federica | 2003 | Pralino Sport SSD | 02'35''54 | 365 | | | |
50m 35.81 (35.81) 100m 1:14.92 (39.11) [1:14.92] 150m 1:56.44 (41.52) 200m 2:35.54 (39.10) [1:20.62] |
100 | Boncaldo Silvia | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'36''08 | 361 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:14.82 (39.64) [1:14.82] 150m 1:55.81 (40.99) 200m 2:36.08 (40.27) [1:21.26] |
101 | Monge Alexandra | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'37''05 | 354 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:14.72 (39.25) [1:14.72] 150m 1:56.25 (41.53) 200m 2:37.05 (40.80) [1:22.33] |
102 | Merlo Chiara | 2002 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'37''10 | 354 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:14.68 (40.28) [1:14.68] 150m 1:56.70 (42.02) 200m 2:37.10 (40.40) [1:22.42] |
103 | Soldano Giorgia | 2002 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'37''20 | 353 | | | |
50m 35.13 (35.13) 100m 1:15.87 (40.74) [1:15.87] 150m 1:57.85 (41.98) 200m 2:37.20 (39.35) [1:21.33] |
104 | Fantozzi Giulia | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'37''26 | 353 | | | |
50m 36.17 (36.17) 100m 1:16.13 (39.96) [1:16.13] 150m 1:56.90 (40.77) 200m 2:37.26 (40.36) [1:21.13] |
105 | Allasia Sabrina | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 02'37''81 | 349 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:15.23 (40.25) [1:15.23] 150m 1:57.08 (41.85) 200m 2:37.81 (40.73) [1:22.58] |
106 | Arione Francesca | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'38''37 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.77 (34.77) 100m 1:14.78 (40.01) [1:14.78] 150m 1:57.28 (42.50) 200m 2:38.37 (41.09) [1:23.59] |
107 | Farinasso Chiara | 2003 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 02'38''82 | 342 | | | |
50m 35.52 (35.52) 100m 1:15.70 (40.18) [1:15.70] 150m 1:57.63 (41.93) 200m 2:38.82 (41.19) [1:23.12] |
108 | Bianco Isabella | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'40''73 | 330 | | | |
50m 35.64 (35.64) 100m 1:16.96 (41.32) [1:16.96] 150m 1:59.42 (42.46) 200m 2:40.73 (41.31) [1:23.77] |
109 | Pregnolato Francesca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'41''02 | 329 | | | |
50m 35.47 (35.47) 100m 1:16.82 (41.35) [1:16.82] 150m 1:59.83 (43.01) 200m 2:41.02 (41.19) [1:24.20] |
110 | Andriolo Asia | 2001 | Aosta Nuoto ASD | 02'41''25 | 327 | | | |
50m 36.82 (36.82) 100m 1:17.63 (40.81) [1:17.63] 150m 1:59.84 (42.21) 200m 2:41.25 (41.41) [1:23.62] |
111 | Costa Marta | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'41''91 | 323 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:18.98 (41.74) [1:18.98] 150m 2:01.23 (42.25) 200m 2:41.91 (40.68) [1:22.93] |
112 | Tarantino Atena | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'42''78 | 318 | | | |
50m 38.05 (38.05) 100m 1:20.68 (42.63) [1:20.68] 150m 2:03.03 (42.35) 200m 2:42.78 (39.75) [1:22.10] |
113 | Cipro Anna | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 02'43''28 | 315 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:16.92 (40.81) [1:16.92] 150m 2:00.26 (43.34) 200m 2:43.28 (43.02) [1:26.36] |
114 | Sorrentino Angela | 2002 | Asti Nuoto | 02'43''50 | 314 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:17.43 (41.24) [1:17.43] 150m 2:00.20 (42.77) 200m 2:43.50 (43.30) [1:26.07] |
115 | Marro Beatrice | 2001 | CSR Granda | 02'45''91 | 300 | | | |
50m 35.03 (35.03) 100m 1:18.54 (43.51) [1:18.54] 150m 2:06.66 (48.12) 200m 2:45.91 (39.25) [1:27.37] |
116 | Caito Elena | 2003 | ESL Nuoto Torino S.A.FA | 02'46''34 | 298 | | | |
50m 37.97 (37.97) 100m 1:20.11 (42.14) [1:20.11] 150m 2:03.72 (43.61) 200m 2:46.34 (42.62) [1:26.23] |
117 | Damiani Elena | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 02'46''37 | 298 | | | |
50m 36.02 (36.02) 100m 1:17.78 (41.76) [1:17.78] 150m 2:03.27 (45.49) 200m 2:46.37 (43.10) [1:28.59] |
118 | Quadrio Matilde | 2003 | CSR Granda | 02'47''61 | 291 | | | |
50m 36.98 (36.98) 100m 1:19.43 (42.45) [1:19.43] 150m 2:04.02 (44.59) 200m 2:47.61 (43.59) [1:28.18] |
119 | Baldoin Maria Pia | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'48''34 | 288 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:20.12 (42.53) [1:20.12] 150m 2:05.26 (45.14) 200m 2:48.34 (43.08) [1:28.22] |
120 | Grande Claudia | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'48''98 | 284 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:18.74 (42.06) [1:18.74] 150m 2:03.92 (45.18) 200m 2:48.98 (45.06) [1:30.24] |
    | Bonada Greta | 2003 | CSR Granda | Squalificato | |