Avdis Alexandra
Filgud SRL SSD (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''33     12/05/2024 | 00'29''45     24/03/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''93'     24/01/2021 | 01'05''68'     25/10/2015 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''64'     24/10/2015 | 02'25''64'     24/10/2015 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''99     14/01/2024 | 00'33''46     12/03/2016 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''13     25/04/2017 | 01'13''96'     06/12/2015 | |
50 Rana | 00'42''74     19/05/2013 | 00'42''74     19/05/2013 | |
100 Rana | 01'35''16     12/07/2013 | 01'31''99     21/04/2013 | |
200 Rana | 03'24''87     13/07/2013 | 03'24''87     13/07/2013 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'32''91     12/05/2024 | 00'31''71     16/01/2016 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'15''24     25/04/2016 | 01'15''24     25/04/2016 | |
100 Misti | 01'20''77     26/02/2017 | 01'19''06     02/06/2014 | |
200 Misti | 02'48''68     24/03/2024 | 02'48''68     24/03/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'14''41     25/04/2024 | 02'02''53     25/04/2016 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'23''05     04/12/2022 | 02'23''05     04/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''31'     17/02/2024 | 01'50''87'     02/12/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'53''58     12/05/2024 | 05'53''58     12/05/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'39''52     25/04/2024 | 02'08''91'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'56''18     24/03/2024 | 04'56''18     24/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Manifestazione Di Apertura (Torino)
50 Farfalla
Under 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavallo Elena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'37''55 | Master 20 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Miccono Chiara | 1999 | Titans ASD | 00'33''30 | |
2 | Avdis Alexandra | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'34''19 | |
3 | De Rosa Ilenia | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'35''34 | |
4 | Vitale Rebecca | 2000 | Alba Sport Torino ASD | 00'41''16 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Criscione Caterina | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''36 | |
2 | Panarisi Nadia | 1998 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''93 | |
3 | Mioli Fiorenza | 1996 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'33''22 | |
4 | Tarantino Valeria | 1998 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'37''79 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borasi Elisa | 1993 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 00'30''97 | |
2 | Abbate Giulia | 1990 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 00'36''05 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Sabatino Francesca | 1988 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''49 | |
2 | Panepinto Simona | 1988 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'45''01 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gislimberti Giovanna Paola | 1976 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'48''73 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lazzaro Debora | 1969 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'41''04 | |
2 | Mogliotti Cristina | 1972 | Sociale Sport SRL SSD | 00'52''28 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rasetti Stefania | 1963 | Azzurra Sport ASD | 00'55''46 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bessone Maddalena | 1956 | UISP Vivisport | 01'14''93 |