1 | Iacobellis Nadia | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'01''69 | 540 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:01.69 (32.11) [1:01.69] |
2 | Pinzone Vecchio Nadia | 2003 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'02''45 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:02.45 (32.87) [1:02.45] |
3 | Cremonese Giorgia | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'02''73 | 514 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:02.73 (32.54) [1:02.73] |
4 | Bellini Chiara | 2004 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'03''09 | 505 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:03.09 (32.80) [1:03.09] |
5 | Bono Chiara | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'03''28 | 500 | | | |
50m 30.74 (30.74) 100m 1:03.28 (32.54) [1:03.28] |
6 | Tribolo Veronica | 2001 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'03''48 | 496 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) |
7 | Carbonio Katia | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'03''62 | 492 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:03.62 (32.84) [1:03.62] |
8 | Formento Cecilia | 2000 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'03''87 | 486 |
9 | Mioli Fiorenza | 1996 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'04''60 | 470 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:04.60 (32.96) [1:04.60] |
10 | Ciarleglio Erika | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''29 | 455 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.29 (33.89) [1:05.29] |
11 | Anelli Beatrice | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''38 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:05.38 (34.00) [1:05.38] |
12 | Bonino Giulia | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'05''45 | 452 | | | |
50m 31.05 (31.05) 100m 1:05.45 (34.40) [1:05.45] |
13 | Lucia Francesca | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''57 | 450 |
14 | Zanata Carola Edda | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'05''77 | 445 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:05.77 (34.26) [1:05.77] |
15 | Muratore Alice | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'06''50 | 431 | | | |
50m 32.17 (32.17) 100m 1:06.50 (34.33) [1:06.50] |
16 | Martiello Chiara | 2002 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''06 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:07.06 (35.22) [1:07.06] |
17 | Damiani Elena | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'07''93 | 404 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:07.93 (34.92) [1:07.93] |
18 | Dentis Liliana | 1997 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'08''14 | 401 | | | |
50m 32.33 (32.33) 100m 1:08.14 (35.81) [1:08.14] |
19 | Gallina Marianna | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'08''37 | 397 | | | |
100m 1:08.37 (1:08.37) [1:08.37] |
20 | Picatto Alice | 2003 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'08''53 | 394 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:08.53 (35.34) [1:08.53] |
21 | Francone Elena | 2004 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'08''59 | 393 | | | |
50m 33.05 (33.05) 100m 1:08.59 (35.54) [1:08.59] |
22 | Frachey Alice Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'09''06 | 385 | | | |
50m 32.84 (32.84) 100m 1:09.06 (36.22) [1:09.06] |
23 | Gatti Giulia | 2001 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'09''42 | 379 | | | |
50m 33.37 (33.37) 100m 1:09.42 (36.05) [1:09.42] |
24 | Allasia Silvia | 1999 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'09''78 | 373 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:09.78 (36.80) [1:09.78] |
25 | Aimaretti Veronica | 2003 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'09''92 | 371 | | | |
50m 33.06 (33.06) 100m 1:09.92 (36.86) [1:09.92] |
26 | Fusano Alessia | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'09''95 | 370 | | | |
50m 32.40 (32.40) 100m 1:09.95 (37.55) [1:09.95] |
27 | Pacifico Alice | 2000 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'10''02 | 369 | | | |
50m 32.90 (32.90) 100m 1:10.02 (37.12) [1:10.02] |
28 | Avdis Alexandra | 2000 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'10''62 | 360 |
29 | Roncato Sara | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'11''04 | 353 | | | |
50m 33.40 (33.40) 100m 1:11.04 (37.64) [1:11.04] |
30 | Farfaglia Sofia | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'11''18 | 351 |
31 | De Rosa Ilenia | 2001 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'11''38 | 348 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:11.38 (37.12) [1:11.38] |
32 | Trucco Beatrice | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'11''47 | 347 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:11.47 (38.06) [1:11.47] |
33 | Beltramo Greta | 2002 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'11''67 | 344 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:11.67 (37.66) [1:11.67] |
34 | Rey Martina | 1999 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'11''98 | 340 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:11.98 (38.49) [1:11.98] |
35 | Fornasero Enrica | 2004 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 01'12''13 | 338 |
36 | Boghian Alexandra Stefania | 2003 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'12''82 | 328 | | | |
50m 34.64 (34.64) 100m 1:12.82 (38.18) [1:12.82] |
37 | Rossi Francesca | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'13''03 | 325 | | | |
50m 34.61 (34.61) 100m 1:13.03 (38.42) [1:13.03] |
38 | Muggeo Martina | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'13''63 | 317 |
39 | Morlino Valeria | 2003 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'14''05 | 312 |
40 | Benato Chiara | 2003 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'14''56 | 306 | | | |
50m 34.91 (34.91) 100m 1:14.56 (39.65) [1:14.56] |
41 | Sacco Francesca | 2003 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'15''30 | 297 | | | |
50m 35.51 (35.51) 100m 1:15.30 (39.79) [1:15.30] |
42 | Castiglione Lidia | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'15''59 | 293 | | | |
50m 35.65 (35.65) 100m 1:15.59 (39.94) [1:15.59] |
43 | Mellani Petra | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''92 | 289 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:15.92 (40.55) [1:15.92] |
44 | Finatti Elisa | 2002 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'15''97 | 289 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:15.97 (39.82) [1:15.97] |
45 | Alloatti Chiara | 2003 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'15''99 | 289 |
46 | Merangolo Valeria | 2004 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'16''06 | 288 | | | |
50m 36.37 (36.37) 100m 1:16.06 (39.69) [1:16.06] |
47 | Grua Elisabetta | 2004 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'16''15 | 287 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:16.15 (40.46) [1:16.15] |
48 | Laugero Desire' | 2003 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 01'16''95 | 278 | | | |
50m 35.91 (35.91) 100m 1:16.95 (41.04) [1:16.95] |
49 | Di Viacchi Aurora | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'17''24 | 275 | | | |
50m 36.95 (36.95) 100m 1:17.24 (40.29) [1:17.24] |
50 | Ricca Viola | 2002 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 01'17''66 | 270 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:17.66 (41.60) [1:17.66] |
51 | Di Perna Giorgia | 1999 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'18''25 | 264 | | | |
50m 37.86 (37.86) 100m 1:18.25 (40.39) [1:18.25] |
52 | Farruggia Giorgia | 2004 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'18''50 | 262 | | | |
50m 36.93 (36.93) 100m 1:18.50 (41.57) [1:18.50] |
53 | Allione Noemi | 2002 | Valmaira Piscine ASD | 01'18''59 | 261 | | | |
50m 36.39 (36.39) 100m 1:18.59 (42.20) [1:18.59] |
54 | Sama' Chiara | 2004 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'18''66 | 260 | | | |
50m 36.73 (36.73) 100m 1:18.66 (41.93) [1:18.66] |
55 | Saporito Simona | 2000 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'19''06 | 256 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:19.06 (41.98) [1:19.06] |
56 | Pocchiola Sofia Isabella | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'19''15 | 255 |
57 | Saporito Sabrina | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'20''09 | 246 | | | |
50m 37.24 (37.24) 100m 1:20.09 (42.85) [1:20.09] |
58 | Ravizza Elena | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'20''15 | 246 | | | |
50m 37.59 (37.59) 100m 1:20.15 (42.56) [1:20.15] |
59 | Tateo Giada | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'21''01 | 238 | | | |
50m 38.52 (38.52) 100m 1:21.01 (42.49) [1:21.01] |
60 | Cagliuli Elena | 2003 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'22''45 | 226 | | | |
100m 1:22.45 (1:22.45) [1:22.45] |
61 | Ruggiero Chiara | 2001 | UISP River Borgaro | 01'22''89 | 222 | | | |
50m 38.92 (38.92) 100m 1:22.89 (43.97) [1:22.89] |
62 | Ocule Giorgia | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'23''63 | 216 |
63 | Barrali Alessandra | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'24''58 | 209 | | | |
50m 39.37 (39.37) 100m 1:24.58 (45.21) [1:24.58] |
64 | Ciaramella Susanna | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Sebastopoli | 01'27''10 | 192 | | | |
50m 39.58 (39.58) |
65 | Ponzano Desire' | 2004 | Valmessa SSDRL | 01'27''57 | 188 | | | |
50m 39.88 (39.88) 100m 1:27.57 (47.69) [1:27.57] |
66 | Boschet Elsa Maria | 1999 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'30''90 | 168 | | | |
50m 41.58 (41.58) 100m 1:30.90 (49.32) [1:30.90] |
    | Antelmi Alessia | 1999 | UISP River Borgaro | Squalificato | |