Rossi Roberto
Team Sport Isola ASD (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''79     24/03/2024 | 00'38''48     27/05/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'30''30'     02/12/2023 | 01'30''30'     02/12/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'48''32'     05/12/2022 | 03'48''32'     05/12/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'54''01     24/03/2024 | 00'51''27     19/03/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'54''93'     02/12/2023 | 01'54''93'     02/12/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'49''51     24/03/2024 | 00'49''51     24/03/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'47''08'     03/03/2024 | 01'47''08'     03/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''02'     10/04/2022 | 02'43''02'     10/04/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Belluno 5°
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spolaor Mattia | 2003 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'35''10 | |
2 | Trevisan Gianluca | 2001 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'35''40 | |
3 | La Placa Davide | 2000 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'45''36 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Olivi Manuel | 1995 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'32''08 | |
2 | Zandomeneghi Marco | 1997 | Ondablu SSD | 00'32''99 | |
3 | Allibardi Andrea | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'33''40 | |
4 | Tromboni Marco | 1994 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'35''60 | |
5 | Zadra Martino | 1996 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'36''32 | |
6 | Acerbi Simone | 1995 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'39''42 | |
7 | Massalongo Matteo | 1998 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 00'51''40 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Spader Steven | 1991 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'32''23 | |
2 | Giugno Jacopo | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'34''64 | |
3 | Tonon Marco | 1990 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'35''91 | |
4 | Pellegrino Andrea | 1989 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'37''25 | |
5 | Rigolon David | 1991 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'40''13 | |
6 | Piccoli Michael | 1989 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'40''95 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bozic Ivan | 1984 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 00'31''50 | |
2 | Sandrin Luca | 1985 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''05 | |
3 | Gruarin Andrea | 1985 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'37''74 | |
4 | Antoniol Mirko | 1988 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'38''64 | |
5 | Mantico' Massimo | 1988 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'39''11 | |
6 | Barato Francesco | 1984 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'40''46 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Beggini Andrea | 1981 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'34''96 | |
2 | Martinuzzi Marco | 1980 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'35''29 | |
3 | Baratto Gianni | 1980 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 00'36''88 | |
4 | Serratore Domenico | 1980 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'38''73 | |
5 | Fattori Andrea | 1983 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'39''33 | |
6 | Pavan Matteo | 1983 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'42''93 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lucchese Andrea | 1974 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 00'32''14 | |
2 | Gislon Marco | 1975 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'35''70 | |
3 | Zampiero Federico | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 00'38''91 | |
4 | Vilardi Alessio | 1975 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'38''95 | |
5 | Sabbadin Claudio Tiziano Bruno | 1978 | Acquaviva 2001 - Padova | 00'39''27 | |
6 | Brugnera Enrico | 1978 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'40''48 | |
7 | Romano Andrea | 1975 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 00'44''95 | |
8 | De Caprio Diego | 1978 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'45''72 | |
9 | Busato Marco | 1976 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 00'46''47 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pianca Spinadin Fabio | 1969 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 00'30''96 | |
2 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''83 | |
3 | Gritti Francesco | 1973 | Antares Nuoto - Castelfranco Veneto | 00'38''67 | |
4 | Niero Alessio | 1973 | Centro Nuoto Stra | 00'38''76 | |
5 | Sommacal Marco | 1969 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'39''54 | |
6 | Masutti Denis | 1972 | Ranazzurra Conegliano SSD | 00'39''94 | |
7 | Malfi Dario | 1970 | Roncadenuoto SSD ARL | 00'40''15 | |
8 | Compagni Denio | 1972 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'42''03 | |
9 | Bullo Andrea | 1973 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'42''38 | |
10 | Porcari Stefano | 1969 | Jesolonuoto ASD | 00'42''49 | |
11 | Dal Cortivo Enrico | 1970 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'43''75 | |
12 | Dal Mas Ivan | 1970 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'44''49 | |
13 | Busetto Alvise | 1970 | Polisportiva Terraglio | 00'44''73 | |
14 | Brotto Giorgio | 1970 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 00'47''62 | |
15 | Bortolan Gianluca | 1969 | G - Udine ASD | 00'48''72 | |
16 | David Andrea | 1970 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 00'49''88 | |
17 | Rossi Roberto | 1971 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 00'53''36 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pinto Alessandro | 1968 | PadovaNuoto | 00'34''38 | |
2 | Pessina Massimiliano | 1967 | Nuoto Master Verona In-Sport ASD | 00'36''73 | |
3 | Sciarrini Massimo | 1964 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'38''43 | |
4 | Chiarello Fabio | 1964 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'39''07 | |
5 | Levi Minzi David | 1968 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 00'39''99 | |
6 | Gambillara Michele | 1964 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'40''61 | |
7 | Di Biagio Emilio | 1966 | G.S. Vigili Del Fuoco Tergeste Nuoto | 00'41''44 | |
8 | Pasqualotto Roberto | 1966 | Ondablu SSD | 00'45''11 | |
9 | Ferrante Francesco | 1968 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'46''06 | |
10 | Biscaro Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'47''45 | |
11 | Vianello Davide | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'47''80 | |
12 | Rizzo Diego | 1968 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'57''06 | |
13 | Perotti Moreno | 1964 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'01''79 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Florit Andrea | 1960 | PadovaNuoto | 00'36''41 | |
2 | Paganin Angelo | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 00'40''60 | |
3 | Giacomuni Valerio Benedetto | 1962 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'47''24 | |
4 | Freguja Francesco | 1963 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'47''77 | |
5 | Busso Fabio | 1962 | Rari Nantes Venezia | 00'50''78 | |
6 | Moretti Franco | 1961 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'52''39 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Barboni Dino | 1952 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 01'01''08 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maghelli Bruno | 1942 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'57''66 |