Garcia Bobadilla Piedad
ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 (1977)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'39''51     19/02/2023 | 00'39''51     19/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'54''01     18/02/2023 | 00'54''01     18/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''05     04/03/2022 | 00'49''05     04/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'41''93'     19/02/2023 | 01'41''93'     19/02/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'37''35'     18/02/2023 | 01'37''35'     18/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'11''57'     04/03/2022 | 02'11''57'     04/03/2022 |
Gare Disputate
XXVII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Pontevedra, ESP) - 2° Day
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Martinez Martinez Candela | 2000 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'38''71 | |
2 | Cano Rosales Nuria | 2001 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'42''06 | |
3 | Benedicto Matias Itziar | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'42''33 | |
4 | Camon Rozas Maria | 2001 | ESP C.n.la Salle-Melilla | 00'43''33 | |
5 | Ibanez Elizalde Ainhoa | 1998 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'45''96 | |
6 | Fernandez Illera Sandra | 1999 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'46''97 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodriguez Rubio Sandra | 1996 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 00'37''17 | |
2 | Lanza Nieto Olga | 1996 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 00'38''06 | |
3 | Munoz Urdiales Natalia | 1994 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 00'39''41 | |
4 | Garron Rodriguez Alicia | 1997 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'39''99 | |
5 | Hortiguela Pintado Marta | 1995 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 00'40''42 | |
6 | Rodriguez Morante Ana | 1993 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 00'41''34 | |
7 | Eslava Troncoso Yolanda | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'43''56 | |
8 | Ando Lafuente Sara | 1994 | ESP Monteverde | 00'45''14 | |
9 | Martinez Viguer Maria | 1997 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'46''65 | |
10 | Perez Montoya Maria Del Carmen | 1993 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 00'48''04 | |
11 | Fernandez Parada Clara | 1993 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 01'07''05 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Diago Miravet Anna Diago | 1990 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 00'33''88 | |
2 | Dominguez Artigas Paloma | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'34''18 | |
3 | Suarez De Tangil Prieto Paloma | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'35''75 | |
4 | Martin Fores Ines | 1989 | ESP Club E.M. Ei Olivar | 00'37''30 | |
5 | Pena Ordono Aroa | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Judizmendi | 00'37''42 | |
6 | Dominguez Roman Nuria | 1988 | ESP C.n. Los Barrios | 00'38''55 | |
7 | Fuentes Cihuela Tania | 1991 | ESP Monteverde | 00'38''80 | |
8 | Mantero San Miguel Gabriela | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'39''02 | |
9 | Tapia Diaz Cynthia Alexandra | 1992 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'39''38 | |
10 | Garrido Latorre Maider | 1992 | ESP Club Natacion Judizmendi | 00'39''53 | |
11 | Lopez De La Rosa Irene | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'42''18 | |
12 | Tondelli Monica | 1988 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'43''72 | |
13 | Sasheva Petrova Silvia | 1991 | ESP N.c. Torello | 00'44''72 | |
14 | Lopez Gisbert Paloma | 1990 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'45''02 | |
15 | Seisdedos De Vergara Belen | 1990 | ESP C.N. Villalba | 00'45''08 | |
16 | Ramos Aguado Irene | 1991 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'46''64 | |
    | Fricker Bertolin Ana | 1989 | ESP Monteverde | 00'46''64 | |
18 | Silvestre Hernandez Judith | 1992 | AND Andorra | 00'47''37 | |
19 | Roldan Lafuente Marina | 1988 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'48''17 | |
20 | Gonzalez Garcia Covadonga | 1989 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'56''66 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fuentes Alejandre Eider | 1984 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 00'33''23 | |
2 | De Miguel Gonzalez Carolina | 1983 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 00'39''39 | |
3 | Valino Gomez Iria | 1984 | ESP C.N. Portamina Lugo | 00'40''54 | |
4 | Berraondo Moral Maite | 1984 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'41''12 | |
5 | Peralta Perez Beatriz | 1984 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'41''19 | |
6 | Fernandez Pena Maria Clara | 1986 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 00'42''46 | |
7 | Pino Hernandez Carmen | 1985 | ESP Monteverde | 00'43''17 | |
8 | Jimenez Vergara Cecilia | 1983 | ESP Monteverde | 00'43''51 | |
9 | De Dorremochea Zaldivar Blanca Manuela | 1983 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'45''74 | |
10 | Margallo Itza Leyre | 1984 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'47''05 | |
11 | Campos Manzano Ana | 1985 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'47''74 | |
12 | Garcia Ramos Monica | 1986 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 00'48''13 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martinez Borobio Esther | 1982 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'38''16 | |
2 | Ursua Santos Susana | 1982 | ESP Monteverde | 00'38''85 | |
3 | Adorno Salvador Ana | 1979 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'39''05 | |
4 | Diaz Rosa Fatima | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'40''21 | |
5 | Mora Espino Mercedes | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'42''38 | |
6 | Ortega Polo Vanesa | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'42''40 | |
7 | Miguel Andres Elena | 1980 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'44''67 | |
8 | Pascual Perez Patricia | 1981 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'58''78 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Montejo Martin Estela | 1975 | AND Andorra | 00'38''71 | |
2 | Heras Vidaurre Elena | 1977 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 00'40''65 | |
3 | Larrea Onaindia Natividad | 1975 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'43''11 | |
4 | Catala Sanchez Noelia | 1976 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'43''84 | |
5 | Ruiz Calvo Marina | 1973 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'45''12 | |
6 | Sese Garcia Rosa Ana | 1975 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'47''80 | |
7 | Nemeth Andrea | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'48''26 | |
8 | Garcia Bobadilla Piedad | 1977 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 00'49''05 | |
9 | Jimenez Montilla Maria Luisa | 1976 | ESP C.N. Vallmont | 00'49''41 | |
10 | Lopez Clemente Ana | 1973 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'50''76 | |
11 | Carballo Baloira Susana Maria | 1975 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 00'58''14 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Perez Garcia Beatriz | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'39''01 | |
2 | Restrepo Di Giammarco Hida | 1972 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 00'41''24 | |
3 | Villalta Gonzalez Elena | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'41''78 | |
4 | Cortina Blanco Elena | 1971 | ESP C.N. Las Matas | 00'42''38 | |
5 | Montoya Romero Gema | 1972 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'42''51 | |
6 | Diaz Bravo Begona | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'43''98 | |
7 | Gonzalez Albujar Maria Rosa | 1970 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'45''36 | |
8 | Comin Rodriguez Rocio Paz | 1969 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'45''66 | |
9 | Charcos Bueno Remedios | 1971 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'47''05 | |
10 | Boto Llera Maria Jesus | 1970 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'47''32 | |
11 | Calvo Bartulos Sandra | 1972 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'51''35 | |
12 | Madrid Ferreiras Maite | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 00'51''79 | |
13 | Martinez Gonzalez Maria Del Cielo | 1968 | ESP Monteverde | 00'57''48 | |
14 | Crespo Fernandez Margarita | 1971 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'05''42 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hasse Ute | 1963 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'36''78 | |
2 | Torres Pelayo Maria Jose | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 00'41''78 | |
3 | Alberiche Ruano Maria Del Pino | 1966 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'44''81 | |
4 | Diaz Bravo Maria Del Carmen | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'46''10 | |
5 | Garcia Martinez Maria Ester | 1966 | ESP Monteverde | 00'49''36 | |
6 | Burgos Dominguez Maria Jose | 1966 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'51''02 | |
7 | Yeste Ramirez Juana Maria | 1966 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'53''31 | |
8 | Lopez Mahia Purificacion | 1963 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 00'53''81 | |
9 | Vega Amaya Alicia Gloria | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 00'54''88 | |
10 | Lope Moliner Alicia | 1963 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'22''15 | |
11 | Perez Gallardo Teresa | 1964 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 01'22''78 | |
12 | Zarazua Villen Concepcion | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'25''11 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Balado Lopez Ana Maria | 1961 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 00'46''20 | |
2 | Canora Marin Maria Azucena | 1960 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'49''65 | |
3 | Penades Ballester Maria Del Carmen | 1961 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'53''61 | |
4 | Diaz Isabel Maria Luisa | 1961 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'53''77 | |
5 | Gonzalez Moreno Maria | 1958 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'53''81 | |
6 | Vega Barroso Maria Del Carmen | 1960 | ESP Monteverde | 01'11''66 | |
7 | Lopez Armentia Miralles Maria Rosa | 1958 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'14''76 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lopez Gonzalez Maria Esther | 1955 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'48''97 | |
2 | Solsona Gimeno Maria Pilar | 1954 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'53''15 | |
3 | Allue Fraguas Felisa | 1957 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 01'02''64 | |
4 | Alvarado Paunero Diana | 1956 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'10''26 | |
5 | Bertolin Organero Rosa Maria | 1955 | ESP Monteverde | 01'10''58 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gomez Diaz Purificacion | 1951 | ESP C.n. Torrelavega | 01'15''45 | |
2 | Asensio Alcaide Maria Del Carmen | 1951 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'17''17 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Winn Solbakken Karen | 1947 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'54''08 | |
2 | Burguera Ramos Pilar | 1947 | ESP C.n. Torrelavega | 01'42''93 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kubein Nentwig Dietlind | 1942 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'31''46 |