Galan Pena Jose Luis
ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin (1949)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''70     09/02/2024 | 00'42''56     04/03/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'54''38'     09/02/2024 | 01'44''31'     04/03/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 03'54''16'     11/02/2024 | 03'39''48'     06/03/2022 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'57''33'     18/02/2023 | 01'57''33'     18/02/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'54''01'     09/02/2024 | 01'43''57'     04/03/2022 | |
400 Misti | 08'35''16'     10/02/2024 | 07'58''88'     05/03/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'43''76'     10/02/2024 | 02'43''76'     10/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'19''34'     19/02/2023 | 03'19''34'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'08''66'     09/02/2024 | 03'08''66'     09/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
XXVII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Pontevedra, ESP) - 2° Day
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez Paredes Alvaro | 1999 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'59''58 | |||
2 | Perez Tierra Ismael | 2002 | ESP Camara Municipal De Monforte De Lemos | 01'00''88 | |||
3 | Laka Calzada Jorge | 1999 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'01''09 | |||
4 | Marti Holgado Gabriel | 2000 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 01'02''03 | |||
5 | Gutierrez Peco Daniel | 1999 | ESP C.N. Ciudad Real | 01'02''87 | |||
6 | Simon Cotelo Manuel | 2001 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 01'02''91 | |||
7 | Azcona Bedoya Luis | 1998 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 01'03''45 | |||
8 | Plaza Such Alvaro | 2000 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 01'03''50 | |||
9 | Hernandez Gonzalez Yoel | 2002 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'03''84 | |||
10 | Esteve Barbera Josep | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'06''41 | |||
11 | Moreno Romero Andres Leon | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'07''47 | |||
12 | Rodriguez Gomez Gonzalo | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'08''53 | |||
13 | Beneyto Garcia Claudio | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'10''74 | |||
14 | Mateos Melero Enrique | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'11''91 | |||
15 | Gomez Toledano Oscar | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'15''75 | |||
16 | Pinela Goya Mario | 2002 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'16''16 | |||
17 | Fernandez Garcia Jacobo | 2001 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 01'20''81 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lopez Serrano Pablo | 1997 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'59''75 | |||
2 | Hernandez Espana Javier | 1995 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'00''27 | |||
3 | Van Deursen Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'01''24 | |||
4 | Canabal Otegui Cristian | 1997 | ESP Burlada C.n. | 01'01''95 | |||
5 | Tollefson Fletcher | 1994 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'02''97 | |||
    | Escobar Caravaca Raul | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'02''97 | |||
7 | Murillo Nova Cedric | 1994 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'07''62 | |||
8 | Ayala Maestre Alejandro | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'08''55 | |||
9 | Moreno Diaz Alvaro | 1995 | ESP Monteverde | 01'08''98 | |||
10 | Hernandez Fidalgo Bruno | 1996 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'09''68 | |||
11 | Navarro Ormaechea Javier | 1993 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'09''98 | |||
12 | Munoz Escribano Alberto | 1995 | ESP C.N. Ciudad Real | 01'10''41 | |||
13 | Cagiga Vila Ignacio | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'10''90 | |||
14 | Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro | 1994 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'12''91 | |||
15 | Delgado Melian Carlos Javier | 1995 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 01'13''70 | |||
16 | Roldan Vallejo Alejandro | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'14''26 | |||
17 | Garcia Arrabal Jorge | 1994 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'14''37 | |||
18 | Caridad Mateo Alejandro | 1995 | ESP CN Moscardo | 01'14''87 | |||
19 | Hernandez Canaveras Carlos | 1996 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'15''34 | |||
20 | Galindo Ballesteros Pablo | 1996 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 01'17''04 | |||
21 | Valero Pico Isaias | 1997 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 01'18''01 | |||
22 | Morano Martinez Ricardo | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'18''85 | |||
23 | Garcia Bravo Adrian | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'20''49 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gomez Angulo Jose Maria | 1992 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'56''73 | |||
2 | Moreno Diaz Roberto | 1992 | ESP Monteverde | 00'59''62 | |||
3 | Verdugo Campos Angel | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'00''10 | |||
4 | Tristan Zubizarreta Miguel Angel | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'01''69 | |||
5 | Benitez Zubizarreta Pello | 1991 | ESP C.n. Zubi-Aurre | 01'02''19 | |||
6 | Rubio Mancebo Marcos | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'02''90 | |||
7 | Gomez Ojeda Osvaldo Manuel | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'03''04 | |||
8 | Lopez Moreno Rafael | 1988 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'03''32 | |||
9 | Horcada Iriarte Pablo | 1989 | ESP Pamplona C.n. | 01'04''82 | |||
10 | Penalver Guijosa Julio Alberto | 1992 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'05''34 | |||
11 | Lopez Almendros Jorge | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'06''07 | |||
12 | Fernandez Arroyo Guillermo | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'06''09 | |||
13 | Gutierrez Trujillo Sergio | 1992 | ESP Clube Natacion Abulense | 01'06''71 | |||
14 | Martin Palacios Gonzalo | 1992 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 01'06''93 | |||
15 | Cabrera Vazquez Sergio | 1990 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'08''81 | |||
16 | Vazquez Herrrero Javier | 1989 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 01'09''40 | |||
17 | Pascual Adell Carlos | 1991 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'10''56 | |||
18 | Suarez Vargas Daniel | 1988 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'10''79 | |||
19 | Moracho Benedicto Jesus | 1991 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'10''87 | |||
20 | De La Zarza Merchan Jorge | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'11''06 | |||
21 | Batista Diaz Jerobi | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'12''90 | |||
22 | Garcia Arrabal Miguel Enrique | 1990 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'13''59 | |||
23 | Redondo Enriquez Jose | 1989 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'14''10 | |||
24 | Garcia Lanchares Carlos | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'16''65 | |||
25 | Ros Perez Enrique | 1989 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'18''17 | |||
26 | Gomez Saez Daniel | 1990 | ESP Monteverde | 01'28''55 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Taboada Vila Alberto | 1987 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 01'02''02 | |||
2 | Galleao Candido De Souza Julio | 1987 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'04''84 | |||
3 | Rojo Diez Joseph | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'07''80 | |||
4 | Olivera Martinez Alberto | 1984 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'08''42 | |||
5 | Abad Gonzalez Marco | 1983 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'10''31 | |||
6 | Palacios Perez Daniel | 1987 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 01'13''28 | |||
7 | Cuende Isuskiza Aitor | 1985 | ESP Club Deportivo Bidasoa | 01'13''84 | |||
8 | Martinez Dopazo David | 1987 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 01'15''34 | |||
9 | Abuin Ares Manuel | 1987 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 01'17''46 | |||
10 | Lameiro Seoane Javier | 1987 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 01'17''75 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Iriondo Anacabe Mikel | 1979 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 01'01''87 | |||
2 | Barea De Orbe Fernando | 1981 | ESP Monteverde | 01'02''79 | |||
3 | Asarta Pedraza Carlos | 1978 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'03''41 | |||
4 | Tamaral Moreno Rafael | 1982 | ESP C.n. Puertollano | 01'04''27 | |||
5 | Julian Aguilar Miguel Angel | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'04''50 | |||
6 | Anton Pineda Roberto | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'04''64 | |||
7 | Churnin Stephen Henry | 1981 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'05''86 | |||
8 | Merino Rodriguez Carlos | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'05''87 | |||
9 | Martin Angulo Daniel | 1982 | ESP C.d. Tizona Burgos | 01'06''28 | |||
10 | Lippi Enrico | 1978 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'07''04 | |||
11 | Tamarit Carretero Valero | 1981 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'07''33 | |||
12 | Alvarez Llaberia David | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'07''62 | |||
13 | Martinez Barraso Toni | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'07''71 | |||
14 | Chamorro Ortigosa Iker | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'08''68 | |||
15 | Aguilar Contreras Antonio Angel | 1979 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'09''35 | |||
16 | Marcellan Perez Eduardo | 1978 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'11''22 | |||
17 | Sese Garcia Jorge | 1981 | ESP Monteverde | 01'12''20 | |||
18 | Garcia Garcia Raul | 1979 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'12''66 | |||
19 | Alcala Ordonez German | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'13''23 | |||
20 | Rubio Alvarez Armando | 1978 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'14''04 | |||
21 | Rodrigo Lopez Leonardo | 1982 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 01'15''22 | |||
22 | Monge Ramirez Carmelo | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'15''49 | |||
23 | Vilches Del Castillo Alejandro | 1978 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'18''12 | |||
24 | Del Pozo Gonzalez Rodrigo | 1982 | ESP Monteverde | 01'18''43 | |||
25 | Garmendia Santa Cruz Iker | 1980 | ESP C.n. Legazpi | 01'20''57 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Benavides Hermosilla Juan | 1975 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'02''33 | |||
2 | Fuentes Sanchez Dario | 1977 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'03''40 | |||
3 | Molto Precioso Javier | 1975 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'04''64 | |||
4 | Morales Robert Daniel | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 01'04''85 | |||
5 | Berzal Picazo Carlos | 1975 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 01'05''34 | |||
6 | Naber Assad | 1976 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 01'05''84 | |||
7 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'06''83 | |||
8 | Guinea Ormaetxea Inaki | 1975 | ESP C.n. Legazpi | 01'08''03 | |||
9 | Almendros Rodriguez Jonas | 1976 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'08''76 | |||
10 | Miras Moreno Jose | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'09''53 | |||
11 | Hervella Macia Roberto | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'09''54 | |||
12 | Catala Sanchez Jaime | 1975 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'09''61 | |||
13 | Cuadrado Vinas Fernando | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'09''84 | |||
14 | Castilla Gomez Marco Antonio | 1973 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 01'14''85 | |||
15 | Lacunza Camara Etor | 1974 | ESP G.E. I E.G. | 01'16''29 | |||
16 | Garcia Martinez Juan Antonio | 1975 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'17''31 | |||
17 | Lasheras Moreno Carlos | 1976 | ESP Tenis Pamplona C. | 01'18''10 | |||
18 | Esteve Picazo Jesus | 1976 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 01'23''59 | |||
19 | Alonso Rodriguez Moises | 1976 | ESP Monteverde | 01'25''69 | |||
20 | Ortega Candil Oscar | 1973 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'26''07 | |||
21 | Lopez Goni Diego | 1975 | ESP Monteverde | 01'26''31 | |||
22 | Felgueroso Del Portillo Miguel | 1977 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'30''00 | |||
23 | Hurtado Gonzalez Baldomero | 1974 | ESP Monteverde | 01'33''14 | |||
24 | Raskin Taller Mariano | 1975 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 01'46''05 | |||
25 | Santanes Molina Jordi | 1974 | AND Andorra | 01'46''36 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pereira Del Pino Cesar | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 01'09''55 | |||
2 | Rovira Valero Juan Francisco | 1972 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'11''47 | |||
3 | Martinez Del Pino Victor Manuel | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 01'12''59 | |||
4 | Avila Carrasco Julio | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'14''25 | |||
5 | Vinuela Llanos Antonio | 1968 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'17''02 | |||
6 | Medina Diaz Luis | 1968 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'17''17 | |||
7 | Ovejero Cruz Angel Luis | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'18''05 | |||
8 | Ynigo De Los Rios Miguel | 1968 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'18''27 | |||
9 | Martinez Fajardo Julio E. | 1970 | ESP A.D. Fogar | 01'19''35 | |||
10 | Puertas Bretones Miguel | 1971 | ESP C.n.la Salle-Melilla | 01'19''41 | |||
11 | Gonzalvo Perete Fernando | 1972 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'20''36 | |||
12 | Alvarez Cabo Cesar | 1972 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'20''49 | |||
13 | Perez Delgado Javier | 1971 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'21''76 | |||
14 | Perez Escalante David | 1970 | ESP Monteverde | 01'23''78 | |||
15 | Martinez Dominguez David | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'25''30 | |||
16 | Puente Diaz Javier | 1971 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 01'25''70 | |||
17 | Colomina Benedito Carlos | 1971 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'27''28 | |||
18 | Mascarell Sanz Jose Luis | 1969 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'27''62 | |||
19 | Rodriguez Andrade Jaime | 1972 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'30''23 | |||
20 | Lorenzo Fernandez Jose Manuel | 1972 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 01'32''09 | |||
21 | Gil Henriquez Jorge Juan | 1972 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'35''91 | |||
22 | Martinez Lema Jose Antonio | 1972 | ESP C. Triatlon Coruna | 01'38''12 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garmendia Ayerza Harri | 1966 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'06''77 | |||
2 | Benages Garcia Antonio | 1965 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 01'12''43 | |||
3 | Sese Garcia Salvador | 1964 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'13''35 | |||
4 | Martinez Romero Jorge | 1967 | AND Andorra | 01'14''45 | |||
5 | Maeso Vergara Miguel Benito | 1967 | ESP C.n. Playa Salve | 01'17''67 | |||
6 | Del Barrio Pison Jaime | 1967 | ESP Race - Race | 01'19''01 | |||
7 | Fuentes Santiago Ricardo | 1966 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'22''08 | |||
8 | Minguela Arjona Jose Maria | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 01'23''85 | |||
9 | Silvente Ortega Juan | 1964 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 01'25''19 | |||
10 | Rodriguez Suarez Juan Pedro | 1967 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'25''20 | |||
11 | Carvalho Vitor Borges | 1964 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'25''36 | |||
12 | Martin Anero Avedillo Norberto | 1963 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'25''95 | |||
13 | Garcia Sanjurjo Jose Manuel | 1967 | ESP Club Del Mar | 01'28''50 | |||
14 | Aizpuru Rosado Luis De | 1965 | ESP C.n.la Salle-Melilla | 01'34''67 | |||
15 | Perez Herrera Carlos | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'41''53 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Crespo Sanchez Manuel | 1962 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 01'18''34 | |||
2 | Henriquez Correa Sixto | 1959 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 01'23''96 | |||
3 | Elizalde Agurruza Angel | 1958 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'24''98 | |||
4 | Alutiz Duarte Santiago | 1962 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 01'26''54 | |||
5 | Rodriguez De La Milla Agustin | 1960 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'36''43 | |||
6 | Plaza Gonzalez Jose Francisco | 1961 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'37''66 | |||
7 | Rodriguez Gomez Emilio | 1961 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 01'40''09 | |||
8 | Perez Sanchez Gonzalo | 1958 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'41''69 | |||
9 | Alvarez Guerrero Fernando | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'46''95 | |||
10 | Llewellyn Anthony | 1958 | ESP C.n. Sitges | 01'48''57 | |||
11 | Martin Delgado Gomez Pedro | 1958 | ESP Monteverde | 02'00''86 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Delgado Lopez Alberto | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'15''56 | |||
2 | Martinez Del Pozo Luis | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'17''89 | |||
3 | Luna Gil Antonio | 1955 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'22''14 | |||
4 | Gamir Perez Alfonso | 1954 | ESP CN Pozuelo | 01'33''76 | |||
5 | Marques Del Pozo Antonio | 1956 | ESP Monteverde | 01'34''47 | |||
6 | Santos Lizana Vicente | 1953 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'35''61 | |||
7 | Delage Darnaude Eduardo | 1956 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'36''96 | |||
8 | Velez Perez Miguel | 1954 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'52''54 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carrion Juncosa Juan | 1951 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 01'30''43 | |||
2 | Galan Pena Jose Luis | 1949 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'43''57 | |||
3 | Monteiro Rodrigues Canelas Antonio | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'52''04 | |||
4 | Cristobal Moreno Eugenio | 1950 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'59''21 | |||
5 | Ibanez Garcia Dimas | 1950 | ESP Monteverde | 02'07''70 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Abad Fernandez Angel | 1946 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'28''46 | |||
2 | D'Almeida Bessone Basto Antonio | 1945 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'37''88 | |||
3 | Lopez Patino Diaz De Herrera Fernando | 1943 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'56''45 |