Martinez Romero Jorge
AND Andorra (1967)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''43     04/03/2022 | 00'29''43     04/03/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'25''10'     10/02/2024 | 02'23''40'     18/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'36''00     05/03/2022 | 00'36''00     05/03/2022 | |
100 Dorso | 01'17''78'     04/03/2022 | 01'17''78'     04/03/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 02'53''31'     11/02/2024 | 02'50''09'     19/02/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''26     12/06/2022 | 00'33''26     12/06/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'14''67'     09/02/2024 | 01'13''27'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'45''29'     16/02/2023 | 02'45''29'     16/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''08'     12/06/2022 | 02'15''08'     12/06/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'21''82'     11/06/2022 | 02'16''21'     04/03/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'20''78'     12/06/2022 | 02'20''78'     12/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
XXXVII Camp Catalunya Nat Open Masters (Tarragona, ESP) - 1° Day
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Filoso Garcia Alonso | 2002 | ESP C.n. Cornella | 02'05''33 | |||
2 | Burillo Benitez Eloy | 1999 | ESP Club Natacio Cerdanyola | 02'08''62 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Guillamet Guillem | 1999 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 02'13''20 | |||
4 | Damian Armando | 2000 | ESP C.n. Salou | 02'25''08 | |||
5 | Alonso Santiago Marc | 1999 | ESP C.n. Salou | 02'28''50 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rodriguez Ramos Eric | 1995 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 02'05''14 | |||
2 | Blanch Lopez Albert | 1994 | ESP Cambrils C.n. | 02'09''18 | |||
3 | Bastijns Jeroen | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'10''38 | |||
4 | Perez Merino Alex | 1993 | ESP Geieg | 02'11''99 | |||
5 | Serrano Rodriguez Alvaro | 1997 | ESP Club E.M. Ei Olivar | 02'12''45 | |||
6 | Lopez Alvarez Robert | 1994 | ESP Club Natacio Cerdanyola | 02'13''38 | |||
7 | Profitos Leon Ismael | 1996 | ESP Club Esportiu Natacio Balaguer | 02'18''19 | |||
8 | Puerto Palomero Hector | 1995 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 02'25''96 | |||
9 | Lara Casado Antonio | 1997 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 02'36''97 | |||
10 | Martinez Aguilera Albert | 1997 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 03'19''72 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gallardo Flores Carlos | 1988 | ESP C.n. Esplugues | 02'06''36 | |||
2 | David Huertas Iglesias | 1990 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'07''53 | |||
3 | Gracia Acin Alvaro | 1989 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 02'22''96 | |||
4 | Torrente Llamas Victor | 1988 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 02'23''21 | |||
5 | Guerrero Castillo Xavier | 1991 | ESP C.n. Sitges | 02'29''41 | |||
6 | Gonzalez Vila Cunibert | 1990 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 02'47''32 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rodriguez Ramos Cristian | 1986 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 02'02''84 | |||
2 | Nunez Molano Javier | 1983 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'05''65 | |||
3 | Rosell Poblet Josep Maria | 1983 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 02'13''02 | |||
4 | Gros Lopez Albert | 1987 | ESP Club Natacio Cerdanyola | 02'17''25 | |||
5 | Caparros Maestre Cristian | 1986 | ESP CN Barcelona - Spagna | 02'24''98 | |||
6 | Cornet Calero Eduard | 1986 | ESP C.n. Salou | 02'29''95 | |||
7 | Aguado Delgado Borja | 1986 | AND Andorra | 02'32''15 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gallardo Flores Alberto | 1982 | ESP C.n. Esplugues | 02'01''79 | |||
2 | Richart Conejero Vicente | 1982 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 02'03''67 | |||
3 | Bove Solanes Albert | 1978 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 02'22''45 | |||
4 | Vargas Aranibar Marcelo | 1978 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 02'25''69 | |||
5 | Casiano Paredes Jordi | 1978 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 02'32''77 | |||
6 | Madrid Reina Ruben | 1980 | ESP C.n. Salou | 02'43''40 | |||
7 | Michans Otal Toni | 1978 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 02'46''75 | |||
8 | Ogno Benavides Jorge Luis | 1978 | ESP C.n. Salou | 02'49''46 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gleizes Sylvain | 1974 | ESP Fundacio Claror | 02'13''15 | |||
2 | Duran Riquelme Modesto | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'17''05 | |||
3 | Varas Aliau Jordi | 1975 | ESP C.n. Tortosa | 02'17''30 | |||
4 | Lacunza Camara Etor | 1974 | ESP Geieg | 02'33''08 | |||
5 | Garcia Colome David | 1974 | ESP C.n. Onades | 02'41''98 | |||
6 | Rodriguez Lozano Sergi | 1977 | ESP Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona | 02'42''75 | |||
7 | Garcia Catalan Sergio | 1975 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 02'45''23 | |||
8 | Garcia Sala Ivan | 1976 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 02'52''38 | |||
9 | Llinas Camps Agusti | 1974 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 03'17''81 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cabello Villalonga Manuel | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 02'14''81 | |||
2 | Burgues Gomez Valentin | 1969 | ESP Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona | 02'22''36 | |||
3 | Moreno Calderon Antonio | 1971 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 02'23''42 | |||
4 | Adell Llosas Joan Carles | 1968 | ESP Cambrils C.n. | 02'27''12 | |||
5 | De La Vega Gimenez Rafael | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'32''00 | |||
6 | Gillue Diez Jordi | 1971 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 02'36''37 | |||
7 | Torne Granero Enrique | 1971 | ESP C.N. Catalunya | 02'38''18 | |||
8 | Berenguer Teixido Joan Manel | 1968 | ESP C.N. Lleida | 03'33''36 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Caralt Riera Miquel | 1965 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'24''14 | |||
2 | Grau Sole Ferran | 1967 | ESP Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona | 02'27''61 | |||
3 | Martinez Romero Jorge | 1967 | AND Andorra | 02'29''71 | |||
4 | Cruells Pages Pere | 1964 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 02'34''52 | |||
5 | Mir Vives Gerard | 1967 | ESP Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona | 02'40''38 | |||
6 | Cruz Artola Angel | 1966 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 02'41''27 | |||
7 | Valdes Vilches Manuel Angel | 1964 | ESP C.N. Tarraco | 02'43''00 | |||
8 | Julian Rafolse Jordi | 1963 | ESP Sant Andreu | 02'43''57 | |||
9 | Baiges Giralt Joan | 1964 | ESP Cambrils C.n. | 02'51''29 | |||
10 | Ferrus Domenech Francesc | 1963 | ESP Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona | 03'09''71 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gomez Velez Rafael | 1962 | ESP C.n. Salou | 02'28''98 | |||
2 | Garrido Casado Antonio | 1962 | ESP Club Nagi | 03'08''39 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gago Quero Jose Ramon | 1956 | ESP Fundacio Claror | 02'47''77 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martin Usieto Lorenzo | 1951 | ESP U.e. Horta | 03'01''29 | |||
2 | Alcoba Loguercho Daniel Raul | 1948 | ESP C.N. Catalunya | 04'02''41 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Farre Ganduxe Josep | 1946 | ESP Sant Andreu | 03'08''84 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Bruijn Frederik Hendrik | 1938 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 03'16''13 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Parcerisas Sales Ernest | 1934 | ESP C.N. Igualada | 05'26''63 | |||
2 | Cots Soldevila Jaume | 1933 | ESP C.n. Manresa | 05'44''97 |