Martin Dominguez Victor
ESP Club Natacion Leganes (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''95     17/02/2023 | 00'26''95     17/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'02''31'     10/02/2024 | 02'02''31'     10/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'13''08'     09/02/2024 | 04'13''08'     09/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''68     06/03/2022 | 00'30''68     06/03/2022 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'01''23'     05/03/2022 | 01'01''23'     05/03/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'16''92'     09/02/2024 | 02'16''04'     04/03/2022 | |
400 Misti | 04'51''59'     10/02/2024 | 04'49''91'     05/03/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'43''85'     10/02/2024 | 01'42''67'     05/03/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'54''87'     11/02/2024 | 01'54''60'     06/03/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'09''98'     09/02/2024 | 02'09''98'     09/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
XXIX Cto. De Espana Open Masters De Invierno (Pontevedra, ESP) - 3° Day
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Perez Sanchez Javier | 2002 | ESP Monteverde | 01'52''96 | |||
2 | Bou Bernabeu Miguel | 2003 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 01'58''68 | |||
3 | Adell Horrach Esteve | 2004 | ESP CN Calvia | 02'02''75 | |||
4 | Villar Fernandes Jaime | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'03''32 | |||
5 | Rodriguez Campo Oscar | 2003 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 02'05''92 | |||
6 | Sanchez Mondet Mateo | 2004 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'06''61 | |||
7 | Vidal Perpina Jose | 2003 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 02'09''34 | |||
8 | Martinez Ponce De Leon David | 2004 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 02'11''78 | |||
9 | Irazabal Barrena Aimar | 2003 | ESP Gernika-Kosnoaga I.t. | 02'11''89 | |||
10 | Gaston Pons Adrian | 2002 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 02'13''21 | |||
11 | Obregon Gonzalez Carlos | 2002 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 02'13''93 | |||
12 | Diaz Rodriguez Juan Carlos | 2000 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 02'13''97 | |||
13 | Camarasa Galan Guillem | 2003 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 02'15''98 | |||
14 | Luz Fernandez Antonio | 2000 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'16''72 | |||
15 | Juarez Villarreal Juan Alfonso | 2001 | ESP C.d.indea | 02'18''92 | |||
16 | Utrera Garcia Alberto | 2001 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'22''36 | |||
17 | Villarroya Gimeno Inigo | 2003 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'24''76 | |||
18 | Gallego Jarillo Sergio | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'32''45 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marin Sanchez Juan Pablo | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'54''65 | |||
2 | Rubio Jareno Sergio | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'58''20 | |||
3 | Martin Salcedo Sergio | 1996 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 01'58''36 | |||
4 | Ander Egg Aguilar Ricardo | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'58''85 | |||
5 | Pastoriza Santaclara Jorge | 1997 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 02'00''67 | |||
6 | Flores Porcuna Antonio | 1995 | ESP Monteverde | 02'02''59 | |||
7 | Conde Alvarez Joaquin | 1998 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 02'03''87 | |||
8 | Guillem Navajas Carlos | 1997 | ESP C. Valenciano | 02'08''91 | |||
9 | Buitrago Ruiz Manuel | 1996 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'09''34 | |||
10 | Pinela Goya Iker | 1999 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'10''79 | |||
11 | Esteve Barbera Josep | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'13''45 | |||
12 | Blanco Darriba David | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'14''37 | |||
    | Carballo Rodriguez Angel | 1995 | ESP Utrera | 02'14''37 | |||
14 | Martinez Marin Hugo | 1995 | ESP CN Moscardo | 02'14''76 | |||
15 | Moya Ruiz Juan | 1999 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'15''08 | |||
16 | Salaberria Garcia Ander | 1998 | ESP Eibar Igerixan | 02'18''27 | |||
17 | Sanchez Cano Daniel | 1995 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 02'18''53 | |||
18 | Sequera Caro Victor | 1995 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 02'18''88 | |||
19 | Hernandez Canaveras Carlos | 1996 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'18''90 | |||
20 | Trillo Rodriguez Adrian | 1997 | ESP C.n. Mos | 02'23''13 | |||
21 | Garcia De La Fuente David | 1998 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 02'26''00 | |||
22 | Lopez Diez Carlos | 1995 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'26''25 | |||
23 | Santillan Ignacio Gadiel | 1999 | ESP Cdb Natacion Swimtonic | 02'26''80 | |||
24 | Moreno Ojeda Javier | 1997 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 02'27''40 | |||
25 | Caridad Mateo Alejandro | 1995 | ESP CN Moscardo | 02'30''70 | |||
26 | Rodelgo Ruiz David | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'33''04 | |||
27 | Garcia Taboada Javier | 1999 | ESP CN Moscardo | 02'35''46 | |||
28 | Paramo Perez Borja Jesus | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'50''71 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Berg Eischeid Moritz | 1993 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 01'51''42 | |||
2 | Del Rio Regueira Marcos | 1993 | ESP C.N. Arteixo | 01'58''96 | |||
3 | Frias Rico Manuel | 1993 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'00''88 | |||
4 | Perez Cidriain Adonai | 1991 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 02'01''76 | |||
5 | Dominguez Ochoa Luis Eduardo | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'02''08 | |||
6 | Martin Dominguez Victor | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'02''31 | |||
7 | Tollefson Fletcher | 1994 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'02''50 | |||
8 | Zapatero De Murga Gonzalo | 1991 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'04''09 | |||
9 | Bastijns Jeroen | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'04''51 | |||
10 | Madina Fernandez Ander | 1992 | ESP Galdakao I.t. | 02'05''69 | |||
11 | Lopez De Tejada Irizo Pablo De Jesus | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'06''06 | |||
12 | Ortiz Canas Hector | 1991 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 02'06''33 | |||
13 | Ruiz Garcia Enrique | 1991 | ESP Monteverde | 02'07''25 | |||
14 | Villanueva Morcillo Victor | 1994 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'08''41 | |||
15 | Velez Reznak Juan | 1993 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'08''88 | |||
16 | Rodriguez Garcia Jesus | 1991 | ESP Monteverde | 02'12''87 | |||
17 | Constan Lopez Alfonso | 1992 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'15''28 | |||
18 | Salvador Ramirez Angel | 1992 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 02'18''23 | |||
19 | Casas Gonzalez Daniel | 1993 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'19''30 | |||
20 | Cagiga Vila Ignacio | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'22''12 | |||
21 | Sacristan Salazar Victor | 1993 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 02'32''98 | |||
22 | Pereiras Risueno Unai | 1993 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'38''51 | |||
23 | Fermin Tendero Jorge | 1990 | ESP Monteverde | 03'31''20 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandez Fernandez Jose Maria | 1985 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'58''47 | |||
2 | Rodriguez Ramos Cristian | 1986 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 02'00''10 | |||
3 | Rebas Igor | 1989 | POL Azs Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego | 02'02''75 | |||
4 | Lopez Fernandez Carlos | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'03''00 | |||
5 | Sanchez Gomez Roberto | 1987 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'07''28 | |||
6 | Garcia Rodriguez Alberto | 1985 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 02'08''60 | |||
7 | Domech Martinez Jaume | 1989 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 02'11''04 | |||
8 | Hernandez Alonso Aitor | 1985 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 02'11''07 | |||
9 | Bermejo Albero Sergio | 1988 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'13''69 | |||
10 | Clares Moreno Iban | 1985 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 02'15''47 | |||
11 | Torrente Llamas Victor | 1988 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 02'17''22 | |||
12 | Lane Henry | 1988 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'17''47 | |||
13 | Herrera Del Amo Roberto | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'17''82 | |||
14 | Martinez Dopazo David | 1987 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 02'17''87 | |||
15 | Parrilla Carrion Jose Gabriel | 1985 | ESP Utrera | 02'29''77 | |||
16 | Munar Francisco Antonio | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'32''03 | |||
17 | Mota Marcos Cristian | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'34''10 | |||
18 | Gomez Mudarra Francisco Alonso | 1988 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 02'34''66 | |||
19 | Atienza Medina Carlos | 1986 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'40''45 | |||
20 | Fidalgo Serrano Guillermo | 1986 | ESP Traviesas Natacion Master | 03'04''76 | |||
21 | Sanchez Sanchez Juan Carlos | 1988 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 03'06''57 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Serrano Vazquez Pedro Miguel | 1984 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'00''07 | |||
2 | Hervas Jodar Francisco Jose | 1981 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 02'04''27 | |||
3 | Araujo Pineiro Gabriel | 1981 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'08''36 | |||
4 | Fernandez Canete Aldir | 1984 | ESP C.d.indea | 02'09''24 | |||
5 | Rodriguez Lopez David | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 02'09''55 | |||
6 | Alvarez Llaberia David | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'10''88 | |||
7 | Garcia Rodriguez Sergio | 1981 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 02'12''30 | |||
8 | Olivera Martinez Alberto | 1984 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'15''51 | |||
9 | Fraile Seijas Miguel Angel | 1981 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'15''70 | |||
10 | Cascales Minana Francisco De Borja | 1982 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 02'18''28 | |||
11 | Garcia Martinez Jose Luis | 1984 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 02'20''81 | |||
12 | Perez Lopez Manuel | 1981 | ESP C.n. Escualos | 02'35''78 | |||
13 | Garcia Bustamante Victor | 1984 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'38''41 | |||
14 | Sanchez Llopis Ramon | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'42''10 | |||
15 | Paniagua Olea Ramiro | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'50''78 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garcia De Carellan Esteban Inf Ignacio | 1979 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'08''12 | |||
2 | Sanchez Lazaro Luis Acayro | 1976 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'08''71 | |||
3 | Barroso Barba Jesus | 1975 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 02'11''70 | |||
4 | Munoz Legorburu Mikel | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'13''06 | |||
5 | Del Amo Galan Ruben | 1975 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 02'13''69 | |||
6 | Marcellan Perez Eduardo | 1978 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 02'14''17 | |||
7 | Soneira Reboredo Oscar | 1975 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 02'14''19 | |||
8 | Flores Tabares Roberto | 1976 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 02'14''34 | |||
9 | Gomez Gonzalo Iglesias | 1979 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 02'16''10 | |||
10 | Tavsanli Isik Mustafa Serdar | 1979 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 02'16''98 | |||
11 | Bernal Ortegon Alvaro | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'19''70 | |||
12 | De La Viesca Santafe Carlos | 1978 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 02'20''06 | |||
13 | Martinez Santos Ricardo Jose | 1976 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 02'22''46 | |||
14 | Alcala Ordonez German | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'23''86 | |||
15 | Medicis Miralles Miguel | 1979 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 02'26''13 | |||
16 | Linares Navarro Daniel | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'27''70 | |||
17 | Losa Parrondo Andres | 1975 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 02'31''88 | |||
18 | Aguilar Carretero David | 1975 | ESP C.n. Leon | 02'32''55 | |||
19 | Minguez Cuenca Guillermo | 1979 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'34''65 | |||
20 | Oliva Nieto David | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'35''63 | |||
21 | Rodriguez Garduno Jorge | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'38''37 | |||
22 | Gurpegui Ballesteros Eleder | 1975 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 02'39''15 | |||
23 | Guisasola Fernandez Inigo | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'45''19 | |||
24 | Rojo San Juan Alberto | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'46''19 | |||
25 | Sanz Perez David | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'46''34 | |||
26 | Rodriguez Diaz Rogelio | 1975 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 02'51''35 | |||
27 | De La Torre Jimenez Jose Ramon | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'27''10 | |||
28 | Tena Benages Jesus | 1978 | ESP C. Valenciano | 03'33''35 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cabello Villalonga Manuel | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 02'08''70 | |||
2 | Prado Tocalino Rodrigo De Almeida | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'09''01 | |||
3 | Gutierrez Ascanio Ciro | 1970 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 02'09''89 | |||
4 | Garach Gomez Manuel | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 02'10''38 | |||
5 | Odriozola Sanchez Juan Jose | 1971 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'11''14 | |||
6 | Miras Moreno Jose | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'15''80 | |||
7 | Bolos Santana Jose Angel | 1973 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 02'17''57 | |||
8 | Ruiz Gutierrez Mariano | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 02'22''91 | |||
9 | Quintas Barros Jesus C. | 1973 | ESP C.n. Escualos | 02'24''74 | |||
10 | De La Gandara Sainz Andres | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'26''69 | |||
11 | Espina Martinez Unai | 1973 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 02'27''80 | |||
12 | Iglesias Viadero Daniel | 1972 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 02'30''18 | |||
13 | Estivalis Torrent Luis | 1974 | ESP C. Valenciano | 02'31''25 | |||
14 | Garcia Castineira Daniel | 1974 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 02'32''51 | |||
15 | Ortega Candil Oscar | 1973 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'45''37 | |||
16 | Arias Lasheras David | 1971 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 02'46''08 | |||
17 | Aguiar Ojeda Jose Carlos | 1974 | ESP Baraj - C.n.t. Barajas | 02'49''83 | |||
18 | Rodriguez Ortega Alejandro | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'50''63 | |||
19 | Fernandez Testa Barreiro David | 1974 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 02'51''62 | |||
20 | Alvarz Avello Fernando | 1971 | ESP Race - Race | 02'55''42 | |||
21 | De Miguel Martinez Diego | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'57''17 | |||
22 | Gonzalez Ascarza Ignacio | 1973 | ESP Monteverde | 03'03''01 | |||
23 | Argibay Hernandez Victor | 1974 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 03'03''84 | |||
24 | De La Vega Gandaras Felipe | 1973 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 03'09''93 | |||
25 | Arbia Vroutsakos Demetrio Pascual | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 03'17''28 | |||
    | Remon Senoran Angel Luis | 1971 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | Squalificato | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sabater Redondo Jorge | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'16''25 | |||
2 | Sanchez Aparicio Enrique | 1968 | ESP C.n. Leon | 02'18''01 | |||
3 | Puchades Ortiz Jose | 1969 | ESP Cn Ferca | 02'21''11 | |||
4 | Espada Rodriguez Francisco | 1966 | ESP Rozas - C.n. Las Rozas | 02'24''88 | |||
5 | Martinez Romero Jorge | 1967 | AND Andorra | 02'25''10 | |||
6 | Maeso Vergara Miguel Benito | 1967 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'25''38 | |||
7 | Rivas Feal Antonio | 1966 | ESP C.N. Coruna | 02'26''44 | |||
8 | Abeledo Madueno Javier | 1969 | ESP C.D. Fortuna | 02'27''00 | |||
9 | Jimenez Cascallana Fernando | 1966 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'29''25 | |||
10 | Ynigo De Los Rios Miguel | 1968 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'30''13 | |||
11 | Maria Tome Abella Luis | 1969 | ESP Race - Race | 02'34''94 | |||
12 | Rosales Jimenez Francisco Javier | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'36''34 | |||
13 | Salguero Castillero Antonio | 1967 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'37''89 | |||
14 | Gallego Vicario Roberto | 1969 | ESP C.n. Leon | 02'41''77 | |||
15 | Utrera Sanchez Francisco Javier | 1965 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'45''86 | |||
16 | Perez Moreno Fernando | 1966 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'47''78 | |||
17 | Infante Cabello Pablo Carlos | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'49''38 | |||
18 | Larrucea Castaneda Ramon Angel | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Mungia | 02'53''09 | |||
19 | Delgado Diez Gonzalo | 1966 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'57''94 | |||
20 | Gil Guillen Marcos | 1969 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 03'09''98 | |||
21 | Sanchez De Leon Garcia Miguel | 1966 | ESP Race - Race | 03'12''62 | |||
22 | Perez Arroyo Dionisio | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 03'17''08 | |||
23 | Puertas Martinez Pedro | 1965 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 03'25''80 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mata Diaz Enrique | 1960 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 02'14''19 | |||
2 | Ruiz Calvo Juan Antonio | 1963 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 02'36''39 | |||
3 | Bethencourt Iglesias Sergio | 1963 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 02'37''39 | |||
4 | Suner Torres Juan | 1962 | ESP C.n. Eivissa | 02'37''88 | |||
5 | Deike Sergio Jorge | 1964 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'43''75 | |||
6 | Quiros Gil Ricardo | 1960 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Murcia | 02'46''56 | |||
7 | Arroyo Ramirez Antonio | 1961 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'54''70 | |||
8 | De Vicente Mingarro Inigo | 1961 | ESP Race - Race | 02'57''49 | |||
9 | Plaza Gonzalez Jose Francisco | 1961 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'01''18 | |||
10 | Hernanz Moral Fausto | 1962 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 03'04''33 | |||
11 | Mateos Batista Francisco | 1962 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 03'04''49 | |||
12 | Momblant Martinez Jose | 1962 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 03'04''85 | |||
13 | Demetrio Gutierrez Jose | 1962 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 03'11''10 | |||
14 | Blanco Perez Angel | 1964 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 03'11''55 | |||
15 | Rodriguez Oliva Luis Gonzaga | 1962 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'15''59 | |||
16 | Gonzalez Anton Jose Luis | 1962 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 03'43''29 | |||
17 | Gomez Arevalo Daniel | 1961 | ESP Monteverde | 03'58''07 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Menendez Cuellar Manuel | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'32''33 | |||
2 | De Valdes Bachs Rafael | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 02'34''38 | |||
3 | Rigual De Heredia Carlos | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'53''98 | |||
4 | Elizalde Azkue Victor | 1956 | ESP C.n. Zubi-Aurre | 02'56''02 | |||
5 | Sanchez Trueba Mario | 1955 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 02'56''92 | |||
6 | Alvarez Caraballo Pedro | 1956 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 02'58''51 | |||
7 | Moreno Perez Jose Andres | 1958 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 03'10''84 | |||
8 | Sentis Hortet Enrique | 1955 | ESP Marnaton | 03'20''64 | |||
9 | Zorita Puerta Miguel Angel | 1955 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'50''78 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Arevalillo Riquelme Felipe | 1953 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 02'41''62 | |||
2 | Eymar Alonso Carlos | 1951 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'48''31 | |||
3 | Ligioiz Vazquez Juan Luis | 1954 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 02'56''35 | |||
4 | Garcia Colomo Manuel Ramon | 1954 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 02'57''31 | |||
5 | Raventos Negra Jose Maria | 1951 | ESP Marnaton | 03'03''85 | |||
6 | Martin Martinez Juan Jesus | 1954 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 03'04''25 | |||
7 | Uribe Echevarria Fdez Miguel | 1953 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 03'09''57 | |||
8 | Da Silva Trabuco Antonio Jose | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'19''71 | |||
9 | Monroy Fernandez Manuel | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 03'26''16 | |||
10 | Velez Perez Miguel | 1954 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'30''29 | |||
11 | Aulet Marrero Luis Javier | 1952 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 03'36''73 | |||
12 | Blasco Solana Rafael | 1950 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 05'03''82 | |||
13 | Garcia La Espada Jose | 1953 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 05'35''98 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Abad Fernandez Angel | 1946 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 03'08''24 | |||
2 | Farre Ganduxe Josep | 1946 | ESP Sant Andreu | 03'08''96 | |||
3 | De Moura Dos Santos Batista Antonio Carlos | 1949 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'17''38 | |||
4 | Vallespin Gomez Juan Manuel | 1948 | ESP Master Madrid | 03'19''29 | |||
5 | Escanciano Collantes Juan Antonio | 1949 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 04'06''63 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP Real Club Mediterraneo | 03'13''24 | |||
2 | Union Guisado Manuel | 1943 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'23''96 | |||
3 | Vidal Galindo Miguel | 1942 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 04'23''77 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Pennock Wray Robert | 1937 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 06'00''95 | Master 95 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dominguez Fernandez Juan Francisco | 1927 | ESP Master Madrid | 05'38''03 |