Mir Blazquez Maria
ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon (1978)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''90     06/03/2022 | 00'32''90     06/03/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''56     19/02/2023 | 00'35''56     19/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''12'     17/02/2023 | 01'21''12'     17/02/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'19''94'     16/02/2023 | 01'19''94'     16/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'01''79'     17/02/2023 | 02'59''76'     04/03/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''59'     18/02/2023 | 02'04''54'     05/03/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'21''90'     19/02/2023 | 02'16''75'     06/03/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''09'     17/02/2023 | 01'54''09'     17/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'07''61'     16/02/2023 | 02'07''61'     16/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXVII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Pontevedra, ESP) - 2° Day
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barrena Zudaire Nerea | 1999 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 02'37''38 | |||
2 | Gimeno Poza Marta | 1999 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 02'39''99 | |||
3 | Sierra Rodrigo Maria | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'40''06 | |||
4 | Clemente Gomis Marian | 2000 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 02'43''70 | |||
5 | Lopez Borrego Silvia | 1998 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'55''53 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sanchez Rojo Huertas Belen | 1997 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'32''18 | |||
2 | Sanchez Castillo Sheila | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 02'34''17 | |||
3 | Lopez Tomas Jara | 1996 | ESP CN Moscardo | 02'41''22 | |||
4 | Ramos Lobo Raquel | 1993 | ESP C.N. Portamina Lugo | 02'45''70 | |||
5 | Cuenca Jimenez Elia Maria | 1996 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'48''65 | |||
6 | Saenz Olmedo Andrea | 1996 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 02'54''88 | |||
7 | Constan Lopez Yolanda | 1997 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'55''29 | |||
8 | Bouchet Sybille | 1993 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 02'59''63 | |||
9 | Hortiguela Pintado Marta | 1995 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 03'02''52 | |||
10 | Sanchez Hijon Marina | 1993 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 03'12''50 | |||
11 | Lopez Garcia Marta | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 03'26''79 | |||
12 | Gonzalez Perez Paula | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 03'31''27 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dominguez Artigas Paloma | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'35''69 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Timon Noelia | 1990 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'41''19 | |||
3 | Lopez Quinto Georgina | 1989 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'43''82 | |||
4 | Corbalan Hernandez Maria Jose | 1990 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'44''32 | |||
5 | Fuentes Cihuela Tania | 1991 | ESP Monteverde | 02'45''37 | |||
6 | Vazquez Gomez Lorena | 1989 | ESP Club Del Mar | 02'57''99 | |||
7 | Marrero Perez Ester | 1992 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 03'03''80 | |||
8 | Caballero Orero Alba | 1992 | ESP C.n.la Salle-Melilla | 03'09''19 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ashley Susanna Elizabeth | 1986 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'39''09 | |||
2 | Martinez Leon Sabina | 1984 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'40''95 | |||
3 | Rubio Palomares Helena | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 02'43''02 | |||
4 | Von Maldonado Susana | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'50''02 | |||
5 | Castro Camarero Raquel | 1984 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'52''68 | |||
6 | Echeveste De Miguel Ana | 1983 | ESP Club Deportivo Bidasoa | 02'56''41 | |||
7 | Serrano Sanchez Maria Paz | 1987 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 02'57''11 | |||
8 | Arrufat Jimenez Noemi | 1983 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 02'57''84 | |||
9 | Fernandez Pena Maria Clara | 1986 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 03'09''25 | |||
10 | Medina Montero Esther | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 03'15''62 | |||
11 | Campos Manzano Ana | 1985 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 03'28''73 | |||
12 | Commeaux Gonzalez Noelia | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'40''74 | |||
13 | Vivas Rovira Lledo | 1983 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 04'24''85 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fuentes Gutierrez Maria C. | 1979 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'42''00 | |||
2 | Giner Fuentes Nuria | 1981 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'47''20 | |||
3 | Mir Blazquez Maria | 1978 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 02'59''76 | |||
4 | Hidalgo Monzo Eva | 1982 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 03'04''06 | |||
5 | Diaz Rosa Fatima | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'17''45 | |||
6 | Mondejar Lopez Almudena | 1978 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 03'27''00 | |||
7 | Raro Garnes Pilar | 1978 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 03'30''23 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gonfaus Brunet Meritxell | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'37''14 | |||
2 | Brana Menendez Sonia | 1975 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 02'51''45 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Lanza Alicia | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 03'00''51 | |||
4 | Gonzalvo Perete Ana Belen | 1977 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 03'03''98 | |||
5 | Castro Camarero Monica | 1975 | ESP C.N. Vallmont | 03'04''03 | |||
6 | Gimenez Alos Maria Teresa | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'26''28 | |||
7 | Pena Pachon Lucia Inmacu | 1975 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 03'32''71 | |||
8 | Valenciano Barba Raquel | 1975 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 03'39''85 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | San Nicolas Padilla Ana Isabel | 1972 | ESP Race - Race | 02'54''48 | |||
2 | Diaz Bravo Begona | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 03'06''48 | |||
3 | Bodas Arranz Marta Maria | 1968 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 03'21''05 | |||
4 | Ullan Comes Ana Maria | 1968 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 03'48''73 | |||
5 | Leal Scasso Eva | 1971 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 03'49''75 | |||
6 | Gonzalez Garcia Mier Graziella | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 04'19''58 | |||
7 | Calatayud Ventosa Cristina | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 04'37''18 | |||
8 | Melon Parente M. Lourdes | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 05'29''08 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Quintanilla Ayllon Elena | 1965 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 03'03''35 | |||
2 | Port Casamitjana Adriana | 1967 | ESP Club Natacio Sabadell | 03'05''91 | |||
3 | Pinto Salvador Maria Teresa | 1967 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 03'20''54 | |||
4 | Alcaraz Pagan Nieves | 1965 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 03'25''47 | |||
5 | Astorga Moya De La Torre Maria Paz | 1964 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 03'27''45 | |||
6 | Diaz Bravo Maria Del Carmen | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 03'30''21 | |||
7 | Gonzalez Rodriguez Mercedes | 1967 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 03'37''38 | |||
8 | Garcia Martinez Maria Teresa | 1965 | ESP Monteverde | 04'01''00 | |||
9 | Collado Lopez M. Belen | 1965 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 04'22''80 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garcia Colomo M. Cristina | 1962 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 03'17''04 | |||
2 | Conrady Claudia | 1960 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 03'25''97 | |||
3 | De Vergara Maria Gomez Del Rocio | 1960 | ESP C.N. Villalba | 03'39''10 | |||
4 | Martin Crespo Mercedes | 1962 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 03'52''49 | |||
5 | Potter Karin | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 04'00''07 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Iraizoz Sanzol Natividad | 1955 | ESP Pamplona C.n. | 03'16''66 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Wray Katherinne Annette | 1949 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 04'27''89 |