Escobar Caravaca Raul
ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''45     09/02/2024 | 00'25''04     17/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'10''89'     22/04/2023 | 02'10''89'     22/04/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 09'52''23'     23/04/2023 | 09'52''23'     23/04/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 18'58''94'     22/04/2023 | 18'58''94'     22/04/2023 | |
3000 Stile Libero | 39'11''58'     21/04/2023 | 39'11''58'     21/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'28''62     11/02/2024 | 00'28''42     19/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'11''64'     11/02/2024 | 02'11''64'     11/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'30''50     09/02/2024 | 00'30''19     17/02/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'00''16'     09/02/2024 | 00'59''60'     17/02/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'15''18'     08/02/2024 | 02'13''51'     16/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'39''88'     10/02/2024 | 01'39''88'     10/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'49''99'     11/02/2024 | 01'49''99'     11/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''25'     09/02/2024 | 01'49''25'     09/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x200 Stile Libero | 09'37''98'     22/04/2023 | 09'37''98'     22/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 01'59''91'     08/02/2024 | 01'59''91'     08/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
XXIX Cto. De Espana Open Masters De Invierno (Pontevedra, ESP) - 2° Day
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lopez Medina Daniel | 2004 | ESP Monteverde | 00'29''78 | |
2 | Lara Renuncio Jorge | 2000 | ESP C. Aquatico Aviles Solras | 00'30''48 | |
3 | Mateos Melero Enrique | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'31''92 | |
4 | Vidal Perpina Jose | 2003 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'32''51 | |
5 | Carrilero Alarcon Guillermo | 2004 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 00'33''64 | |
6 | Grinon Portillo Jose | 2003 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 00'34''14 | |
7 | Bravo Castano Alberto | 2000 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 00'34''28 | |
8 | Rios Romero Joaquin | 2004 | ESP C.D. Nonadamos | 00'34''55 | |
9 | Villamor Ferro Ruben | 2000 | ESP C.N. Arteixo | 00'35''04 | |
10 | Beltran Hilario Derek | 2002 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 00'35''95 | |
11 | Villaverde Campos Jose M | 2001 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'36''33 | |
12 | Urtasun Aguirre Jon | 2003 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 00'37''21 | |
13 | Manzanares Vicario Javier | 2000 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 00'40''73 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martinez Martinez Hector | 1998 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'29''53 | |
2 | Madrigal Huertas Eugenio | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'29''99 | |
3 | Escobar Caravaca Raul | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'30''50 | |
4 | Rubio Jareno Sergio | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'30''53 | |
5 | Ortigueira Garcia Cesar | 1997 | ESP CN Moscardo | 00'30''76 | |
6 | Moreno Ojeda Martin | 1995 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 00'30''79 | |
7 | Del Rio Pozo Victor | 1996 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'31''23 | |
8 | Hernandez Lara Javier | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'31''39 | |
9 | Rodriguez Martin Eric | 1998 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'31''84 | |
10 | Cano Lopez Xisco | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'31''93 | |
11 | Roset Gimenez Luis | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'31''97 | |
12 | Ayala Maestre Alejandro | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'33''07 | |
13 | Carrasco Rivera Enrique | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'34''17 | |
14 | Rodriguez Morales Agoney | 1999 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 00'35''01 | |
15 | Hernandez Fidalgo Bruno | 1996 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 00'35''44 | |
16 | Alvarez Redondo Enrique | 1998 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'37''57 | |
17 | Esteban Palomino Sergio | 1995 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 00'37''61 | |
18 | Elizagoyen Ugalde Mikel | 1997 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 00'40''33 | |
19 | Paramo Perez Borja Jesus | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'42''99 | |
20 | Rodelgo Ruiz David | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'47''99 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gonzalez Cabrera Adzubenam | 1990 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 00'29''26 | |
2 | Murovec Vladimir | 1991 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'30''57 | |
3 | Primo Cubel David | 1993 | ESP C.N. Neptuno-L'Aalcudia | 00'30''66 | |
4 | Mulero Hernandez Francisco | 1991 | ESP C.N. San Javier Mar Menor | 00'30''93 | |
5 | Martin Dominguez Adrian | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'31''20 | |
6 | Gutierrez Trujillo Sergio | 1992 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'31''38 | |
7 | Benitez Zubizarreta Pello | 1991 | ESP C.n. Zubi-Aurre | 00'31''52 | |
8 | Diaz Alvarez Daniel | 1990 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 00'31''65 | |
9 | Tollefson Fletcher | 1994 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'31''68 | |
10 | Vazquez Civila Juan Pedro | 1994 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 00'31''72 | |
11 | Leyva Gonzalez Didac | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'31''86 | |
12 | Lopez Fidalgo Javier | 1994 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'32''22 | |
13 | Munoz Prieto Mario | 1994 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'32''24 | |
14 | Gomez Ojeda Osvaldo Manuel | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'32''80 | |
15 | Lopez De Tejada Irizo Pablo De Jesus | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'33''59 | |
16 | Cano Lopez Mario | 1994 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'34''64 | |
17 | Alonso Alvarez Jaime | 1992 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'36''69 | |
18 | Castillon De Miguel Javier | 1993 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 00'43''83 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ramirez Fernandez Alejandro | 1988 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'30''04 | |
2 | Fernandez Arroyo David | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'30''43 | |
3 | Azpiazu Muniozguren Joseba Koldobika | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Judizmendi | 00'30''55 | |
4 | Hirzel Cristalino Oscar Hugo | 1988 | ESP G. Madrid Sports | 00'30''65 | |
5 | Galera Perez Francisco | 1987 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'31''24 | |
6 | Fernandez Arroyo Guillermo | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'31''42 | |
7 | Domech Martinez Jaume | 1989 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 00'32''78 | |
8 | Perez Lopez Ramon | 1987 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'33''25 | |
9 | Mezzanzanica Fabio | 1985 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 00'33''26 | |
10 | De La Zarza Merchan Jorge | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'33''45 | |
11 | Rojo Diez Joseph | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'33''51 | |
12 | Raguig El Mossaoui Younes | 1988 | AND Andorra | 00'33''75 | |
13 | Del Moral Gomez Juan D. | 1986 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'33''92 | |
14 | Pazos Alonso Josue | 1986 | ESP C.n. Escualos | 00'33''95 | |
15 | Almudi Alonso Alejandro | 1987 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'34''26 | |
16 | Aroca Romero Mario | 1987 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'34''54 | |
17 | Clares Moreno Iban | 1985 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 00'34''88 | |
18 | Roig Alvarez Jorge | 1985 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'35''35 | |
    | Herrera Del Amo Roberto | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'35''35 | |
20 | Ros Perez Enrique | 1989 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'36''84 | |
21 | Serrano Cano Pedro Luis | 1985 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'39''39 | |
    | Sobrino Martin Ignacio | 1989 | ESP C.n. Puertollano | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'30''05 | |
2 | Araujo Pineiro Gabriel | 1981 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 00'31''34 | |
3 | Martinez Campos Manuel Jesus | 1980 | ESP C. N. Merida | 00'31''35 | |
4 | Bas Martinez Francisco Javier | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'32''31 | |
5 | Rojano Vazquez Jon | 1984 | ESP C.n. Torrelavega | 00'32''43 | |
6 | Martin Barroso Antonio | 1982 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'33''35 | |
7 | Garmendia Berasategi Benat | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'35''36 | |
8 | Carrion Sanchez Francisco | 1982 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'35''58 | |
9 | Amores Garcia David | 1984 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 00'37''36 | |
10 | Sese Garcia Jorge | 1981 | ESP Monteverde | 00'37''96 | |
11 | Perez Hernandez Samuel | 1981 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'38''09 | |
12 | Herreros Victoria Carlos | 1984 | ESP C.n.e. Gandia | 00'38''55 | |
13 | Matias Duarte Erick | 1982 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 00'38''75 | |
14 | Flores Reina Sergio | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'39''35 | |
15 | Fuster Fiol Eduardo | 1980 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'41''27 | |
16 | Dominguez Philocreon Ticiano | 1981 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 00'42''35 | |
17 | Barrios Fernandez Cristian | 1982 | ESP C. Valenciano | 00'51''75 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Martin Najera Javier | 1979 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'31''07 | |
2 | Aznar Marin Sergio | 1978 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 00'31''19 | |
3 | Ronan Niall | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'31''58 | |
4 | Nistal Aragon Diego | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'31''86 | |
5 | Rodriguez Marcano Alvaro | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'32''12 | |
6 | Ortigosa Yoldi Gonzalo | 1978 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 00'32''36 | |
7 | Yerpes Murgui Juan Carlos | 1977 | ESP C. Valenciano | 00'32''56 | |
8 | Berzal Picazo Carlos | 1975 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 00'32''65 | |
9 | Nogueira Pinto Crespo Hugo | 1978 | ESP C.n. Escualos | 00'32''92 | |
10 | Iglesias Pineiro Carlos | 1976 | ESP A.D. Fogar | 00'33''20 | |
11 | Lippi Enrico | 1978 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'33''25 | |
12 | Rodriguez Marcano Ivan | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'34''42 | |
13 | Tos Ibanez Xavi | 1978 | ESP C. Valenciano | 00'35''11 | |
14 | Carlos Sotillo Avila Jose | 1976 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 00'37''24 | |
15 | Martinez Santos Ricardo Jose | 1976 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 00'37''93 | |
16 | Sanchez Gutierrez Luis Miguel | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'38''00 | |
17 | Moreno Yanez Adan | 1977 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'38''05 | |
    | Gomez Aguirre Israel | 1975 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 00'38''05 | |
19 | Minambres Hernandez Juan David | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'42''23 | |
20 | Ortigosa Corrales Francisco Javier | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'43''15 | |
21 | Tena Benages Jesus | 1978 | ESP C. Valenciano | 00'43''33 | |
22 | Cuenda Lira Daniel | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 00'44''82 | |
23 | De La Torre Jimenez Jose Ramon | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'11''29 | |
    | Hervella Macia Roberto | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pastor De La Cal Eduardo | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'33''67 | |
2 | St. Mary Francisco | 1970 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 00'33''77 | |
3 | Del Pino Mena Alberto | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Master Jaen | 00'34''22 | |
4 | Espina Martinez Unai | 1973 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'35''13 | |
5 | Iglesias Viadero Daniel | 1972 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 00'35''15 | |
6 | Diaz Rebollo Matias | 1971 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 00'36''44 | |
7 | Garcia Sanchez Oscar | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 00'36''90 | |
8 | Minana Prieto Javier | 1971 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 00'37''20 | |
9 | De La Gandara Sainz Andres | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'37''83 | |
10 | Fuentes Herrero Jorge | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'38''41 | |
11 | Toledo Arteaga Daniel | 1971 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'38''48 | |
12 | Parames Garcia Astigarraga Carlos | 1972 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'38''72 | |
13 | Ferreiro Suarez Javier M. | 1973 | ESP C.N. Coruna | 00'39''02 | |
14 | Llinas Bosch Pablo | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'39''35 | |
15 | Canas Alvarez Jose Luis | 1971 | ESP Monteverde | 00'39''37 | |
16 | Crespo Perez Albarino | 1970 | ESP C.n. Escualos | 00'39''56 | |
17 | Bouso Fuentecilla Fernando | 1971 | ESP C.n. Escualos | 00'39''76 | |
18 | Hurtado Gonzalez Baldomero | 1974 | ESP Monteverde | 00'42''98 | |
19 | Gonzalez Ascarza Ignacio | 1973 | ESP Monteverde | 00'44''44 | |
20 | De Mesa Buigues Jeronimo | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 01'01''82 | |
    | Gomez De La Fuente Pedro Miguel | 1974 | ESP Monteverde | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rodriguez Rivero Oscar | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 00'33''65 | |
2 | Nadal Hernan Gomez Ricardo | 1967 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 00'33''83 | |
3 | Dominguez Zuniga Miguel | 1966 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 00'35''27 | |
4 | Tourino Gonzalez Victor M. | 1968 | ESP C.N. Ferrol | 00'36''24 | |
5 | Medina Diaz Luis | 1968 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'36''89 | |
6 | Ovejero Cruz Angel Luis | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'37''53 | |
7 | Quesada Blazquez Fernando | 1967 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 00'37''67 | |
8 | Lopez Alonso Juan Antonio | 1968 | ESP C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada | 00'38''96 | |
9 | Valle Lapido Segundo | 1969 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'39''73 | |
10 | Reynes Rayo Mateo | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'40''29 | |
11 | Gimeno Hernandez Miguel Angel | 1966 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'40''67 | |
12 | Rodriguez Suarez Juan Pedro | 1967 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 00'41''23 | |
13 | Gomez Perez Juan Antonio | 1969 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'42''96 | |
14 | Gimeno Hernandez David Francisco | 1969 | ESP Stadium Venecia | 00'44''25 | |
15 | Lopez Pardo Rafael | 1969 | ESP Monteverde | 00'44''36 | |
16 | Sese Garcia Miguel Angel | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 00'45''95 | |
17 | Ferreira Gonzalez Xose Anxo | 1966 | ESP C.n. Redondela | 00'46''17 | |
18 | Perez Moreno Fernando | 1966 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'46''28 | |
19 | Perez Arroyo Dionisio | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'48''78 | |
20 | Gomez Biedma Gutierrez Simon | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 00'50''68 | |
21 | Saez Honrubia Antonio | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 00'52''65 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sarmiento Mc Innes Sergio | 1963 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'35''29 | |
2 | Carvajal Romera Candido | 1964 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 00'35''42 | |
3 | Arroyo Ramirez Antonio | 1961 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'40''25 | |
4 | Fernandez Lazaro Fernando | 1963 | ESP Club Atletico Montemar | 00'41''91 | |
5 | Deike Sergio Jorge | 1964 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 00'42''37 | |
6 | Lama Carmona Luis | 1962 | ESP Race - Race | 00'42''43 | |
7 | Mejia Martinez William | 1963 | ESP Master Madrid | 00'42''84 | |
8 | Rodriguez Oliva Luis Gonzaga | 1962 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'43''46 | |
9 | Sanchez Diez Jose Carlos | 1962 | ESP Monteverde | 00'43''49 | |
10 | Delage Darnaude Juan Bosco | 1961 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'44''72 | |
11 | Rodriguez Gomez Emilio | 1961 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 00'47''00 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ilyaev Sergey | 1959 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'36''94 | |
2 | Martinez Del Pozo Luis | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'38''15 | |
3 | Delgado Lopez Alberto | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'38''27 | |
4 | Ros Rosillo Alejandro | 1958 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 00'39''70 | |
5 | Alonso Zarazaga Rafael | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 00'40''26 | |
6 | Fernandez Arruti Jose Angel | 1959 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 00'40''62 | |
7 | Santana Rodriguez Francisco Javier | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 00'41''40 | |
8 | Pavia Parareda Eduardo | 1955 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 00'44''22 | |
9 | Diaz Castro Jose Maria | 1957 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'44''90 | |
10 | Marques Del Pozo Antonio | 1956 | ESP Monteverde | 00'45''19 | |
11 | Delage Darnaude Eduardo | 1956 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'46''38 | |
12 | Zorita Puerta Miguel Angel | 1955 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 00'51''31 | |
13 | Alvarez Guerrero Fernando | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'51''32 | |
14 | Area Pereira Jose Manuel | 1957 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 01'09''17 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Equisoain Beriain Juan Jose | 1954 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 00'40''36 | |
2 | Arevalillo Riquelme Felipe | 1953 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'41''96 | |
3 | Martin Usieto Lorenzo | 1951 | ESP U.e. Horta | 00'43''17 | |
4 | Ivanchenko Yurii | 1953 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 00'47''01 | |
5 | Correa Brito Fernando | 1953 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'47''49 | |
6 | Da Silva Trabuco Antonio Jose | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'47''67 | |
7 | Carbajosa Suarez Adolfo | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Santa Olaya | 00'48''29 | |
8 | Capo Bordallo Francisco | 1953 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'49''74 | |
9 | Bernal Moro Juan Carlos | 1953 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'50''78 | |
10 | Diego Palazuelos Francisco | 1952 | ESP C.n. Torrelavega | 00'58''96 | |
11 | Blasco Solana Rafael | 1950 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'13''77 | |
    | Martinez Fernandez Joaquin | 1952 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | Squalificato | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cruz Marquez Juan Esteban | 1946 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 00'43''90 | |
2 | Nunez Jorge Carlos | 1949 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 00'47''72 | |
3 | De Moura Dos Santos Batista Antonio Carlos | 1949 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'47''93 | |
4 | Castrillon Garcia Delgado Jose Luis | 1949 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 00'51''98 | |
5 | Gonzalez Rojas Quera Carlos | 1949 | ESP Marnaton | 00'56''70 | |
6 | Robles Salamanca Alberto | 1949 | ESP C.n. Leon | 01'00''28 | |
7 | Rodriguez Casado Dionisio | 1948 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'00''64 | |
8 | Borras Fenollosa Conrado | 1947 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'07''90 | |
9 | Paniagua Ramiro Francisco | 1947 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'26''96 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rguez De Rivera Ramirez Javier | 1941 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 00'48''31 | |
2 | Lopez Patino Diaz De Herrera Fernando | 1943 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 00'53''26 | |
3 | Araujo Dominguez Francisco | 1940 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 01'21''99 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Roeder Peter | 1937 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'17''68 | |
2 | Quintana Prieto Jose Juan | 1936 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'21''01 |