Jimenez Toboso Angela
ESP C.P. La Roda (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''88     06/05/2023 | 00'27''81     22/01/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'00''49'     08/02/2024 | 01'00''49'     08/02/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'13''63'     10/02/2024 | 02'12''69'     05/03/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''71     10/02/2024 | 00'31''25     18/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'09''09'     09/02/2024 | 01'07''39'     04/03/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 02'35''43'     25/11/2023 | 02'30''13'     01/09/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'11''43'     28/10/2023 | 01'11''43'     28/10/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'51''29'     21/01/2023 | 01'51''29'     21/01/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'05''83'     22/01/2023 | 04'05''83'     22/01/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 09'00''76     21/01/2023 | 09'00''76     21/01/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'02''48     21/01/2023 | 02'02''48     21/01/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'34''09'     22/01/2023 | 04'34''09'     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 03'52''62'     03/12/2022 | 03'52''62'     03/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 04'17''28'     04/12/2022 | 04'17''28'     04/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
XXIX Cto. De Espana Open Masters De Invierno (Pontevedra, ESP) - 2° Day
100 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ansotegui Fernandez Sara | 2001 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 01'07''60 | |||
2 | Higuera Mendo Paula | 2002 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 01'07''88 | |||
3 | Oyarzabal Ugarte Elene | 2002 | ESP Eibar Igerixan | 01'10''42 | |||
4 | Gonzalez Blanco Patricia | 2000 | ESP Camara Municipal De Monforte De Lemos | 01'12''52 | |||
5 | Guillen Marin Sofia | 2001 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'12''76 | |||
6 | Gramage Martinez Alba | 2003 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'14''54 | |||
7 | Morales Ortola Ana | 2002 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'16''12 | |||
8 | Roger Tamajon Sara | 2003 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'17''31 | |||
9 | Velasco De La Torre Esther | 2002 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'17''72 | |||
10 | Gonzalez Galindo Raquel | 2001 | ESP Monteverde | 01'17''84 | |||
11 | Alonso Saiz Carlota | 2003 | ESP Monteverde | 01'20''97 | |||
12 | Herraiz Abril Cristina | 2002 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'21''13 | |||
13 | Soutino Ramirez Carmen Victoria | 2001 | ESP C.N. Portamina Lugo | 01'21''25 | |||
14 | Rosello Rodriguez Enola | 2002 | ESP C.n. Eivissa | 01'22''21 | |||
15 | De Andres Morala Elena | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'22''24 | |||
16 | Martin Jimenez Maria | 2003 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 01'23''44 | |||
17 | Reinares Angulo Micaela | 2004 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 01'30''49 | |||
18 | Becerro Bodas Berta | 2002 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 01'35''70 | |||
19 | Rios Guerrero Ariadna | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'39''00 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Yus Fernandez Laura | 1996 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'04''50 | |||
2 | Zanini Francesca | 1997 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 01'07''72 | |||
3 | Gonzalez Garnacho Alejandra | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'07''93 | |||
4 | Ruiz Mtez. De Azagra Ujue | 1996 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 01'11''83 | |||
5 | Perez Peirats Beatriz | 1999 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'12''54 | |||
6 | Mendez Montesdeoca Luz Divina | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'12''76 | |||
7 | Cerezo Conde Itziar | 1996 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'15''64 | |||
8 | Serrano Arranz Lucia | 1997 | ESP CN Moscardo | 01'15''74 | |||
9 | Garcia Garcia Aitana | 1997 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 01'15''85 | |||
10 | Monteagudo Estacio Nerea | 1996 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'18''90 | |||
11 | Constan Lopez Yolanda | 1997 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'19''91 | |||
12 | Lujan Martin Miriam | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'20''96 | |||
13 | Dopico Espada Clara | 1995 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'23''32 | |||
14 | Redondo Vidal Ana | 1997 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'26''46 | |||
15 | Gil Munoz Esmeralda | 1999 | ESP C.D. Nonadamos | 01'28''60 | |||
16 | De Sepulveda Garcia Marina | 1999 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'39''33 | |||
17 | Lopez Garcia Marta | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'44''39 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ruiz Barredo Angela | 1994 | ESP Galdakao I.t. | 01'08''21 | |||
2 | Jimenez Toboso Angela | 1992 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 01'09''09 | |||
3 | Marti Arasa Anna Aida | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'10''59 | |||
4 | Smith Isabel | 1992 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'13''79 | |||
5 | De Pablo Pons Sara | 1992 | ESP Nat. Mao | 01'14''09 | |||
6 | Verdeguer Herrero Alejandra | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'14''55 | |||
7 | Villagran Caceres Andrea Lorena | 1990 | ESP C.n. Eivissa | 01'15''70 | |||
8 | Munoz Navarro Alba | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'20''10 | |||
9 | Zurita Lozano Valle | 1994 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'20''12 | |||
10 | Del Valle Fernandez Torija Paula | 1994 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'21''92 | |||
11 | Parraga Ramirez De Arellano Beatriz | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'25''67 | |||
12 | Gutierrez Cruz Laura | 1993 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'27''79 | |||
13 | Marco Valero Angela | 1994 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'28''64 | |||
14 | Martinez Rodriguez Miriam | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'32''47 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garcia Rubio Marta | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'07''39 | |||
2 | Benavent Serra Maria | 1987 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'10''58 | |||
3 | Rubio Palomares Helena | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'20''11 | |||
4 | Gesto Alonso Clarisa | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 01'23''07 | |||
5 | Domenech Lopez Marina | 1988 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 01'23''94 | |||
6 | Martinez Rodriguez Marta | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'26''22 | |||
7 | Marin Rueda Melania | 1988 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'30''07 | |||
8 | Martinez Salcedo Nerea | 1989 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | 01'36''58 | |||
9 | Maraver Puerto Susana | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'39''13 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Garrido Calleja Laura | 1984 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'12''97 | |||
2 | Arevalillo Perez Aida | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'14''49 | |||
3 | Rey Urdaniz Mercedes | 1982 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'15''72 | |||
4 | Hidalgo Monzo Eva | 1982 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'16''85 | |||
5 | Calleja Aguayo Elena | 1981 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'19''35 | |||
6 | Verbo Perulero Cristina | 1984 | ESP Monteverde | 01'19''65 | |||
7 | Vazquez Fernandez Begona | 1983 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'21''86 | |||
8 | Arantzamendi Llull Jamila | 1981 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'23''64 | |||
9 | Martinez Ferri Marina | 1982 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'33''44 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martinez Rodriguez Maria Dolores | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'10''29 | |||
2 | Santidrian Tomillo Laura | 1977 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'18''01 | |||
3 | Olives Pons Silvia | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'18''14 | |||
4 | Martin Alonso Jorge Raquel | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'20''31 | |||
5 | Sandomingo Rodriguez Monica Maria | 1979 | ESP Rozas - C.n. Las Rozas | 01'21''96 | |||
6 | Toso Passow Carolina | 1978 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 01'31''87 | |||
7 | Valenciano Barba Raquel | 1975 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'38''59 | |||
8 | Diaz Hernandez Maria Pilar | 1975 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 01'39''29 | |||
9 | Sanchez Hita Alexandra | 1979 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'47''27 | |||
10 | Garcia Mejias Cristina | 1977 | ESP Monteverde | 02'10''13 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Tolnai Sara | 1973 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 01'10''99 | |||
2 | Arias Carranco Virginia | 1974 | ESP C. Valenciano | 01'22''33 | |||
3 | Gaona Casabona Eugenia | 1970 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'23''22 | |||
4 | Rodriguez Largacha Maria Jose | 1970 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'28''78 | |||
5 | Ramirez Perdomo Maria Begona | 1973 | ESP C.D. Nonadamos | 01'33''81 | |||
6 | Perez Garcia Noemi | 1973 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'36''62 | |||
7 | Lopez Nieto Elvira | 1973 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 02'11''33 | |||
8 | Ferreiros Fuentes Maria Teresa | 1970 | ESP Monteverde | 02'23''56 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Teixidor Legoux Aurelia | 1968 | ESP G.E. I E.G. | 01'22''11 | |||
2 | Elio Villanueva Maria Cristina | 1966 | ESP R.G.C. Covadonga | 01'25''51 | |||
3 | Elio Villanueva Marian | 1967 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'27''23 | |||
4 | Alfonso Blanes Maria Del Carmen | 1967 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 01'31''04 | |||
5 | Crespo Rojas Marina | 1968 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 01'33''86 | |||
6 | De Mucha De Vila Maria Antonieta | 1967 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'35''95 | |||
7 | Garcia Martinez Maria Ester | 1966 | ESP Monteverde | 01'44''42 | |||
8 | Vega Amaya Alicia Gloria | 1967 | ESP Monteverde | 01'46''51 | |||
9 | Lopez Ramos Beatriz | 1969 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'55''28 | |||
10 | Arroyo Arboleda Maria Del Carmen | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'59''64 | |||
11 | Fidalgo Villapalos Pilar | 1966 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'00''46 | |||
12 | Gonzalez Garcia Mier Graziella | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'02''30 | |||
13 | Lopez Canovas Maria Carmen | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'04''95 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Kunovac Jelena | 1964 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'19''15 | |||
2 | Pino Perez Maria Carmen | 1960 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'32''17 | |||
3 | Conrady Claudia | 1960 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'33''91 | |||
4 | Ahijon Moreno Maria Luisa | 1960 | ESP Rozas - C.n. Las Rozas | 01'34''30 | |||
5 | Foz Baldiz Maria Luisa | 1961 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'38''15 | |||
6 | Quijano Barroso Paz | 1964 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'38''17 | |||
7 | Astorga Moya De La Torre Maria Paz | 1964 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 01'39''55 | |||
8 | Baez Cejas Maria Mercedes | 1960 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'50''72 | |||
9 | Sanchez Leal Gema Isabel | 1964 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'52''08 | |||
10 | Foz Baldiz Carmen | 1960 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 02'03''99 | |||
11 | Vega Barroso Maria Del Carmen | 1960 | ESP Monteverde | 02'09''23 | |||
12 | Romero Manzano Ana Maria | 1962 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'09''68 | |||
13 | Perez Gallardo Teresa | 1964 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 02'46''69 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Jover Sagales Maria | 1959 | ESP Marnaton | 01'34''88 | |||
2 | Potter Karin | 1959 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'39''71 | |||
3 | Renier Veronique | 1959 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 01'42''66 | |||
4 | Gonzalez Moreno Maria | 1958 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'43''38 | |||
5 | Perez Diez Maria Soledad | 1959 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 01'45''40 | |||
6 | Perez Caro Milagros | 1958 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | 01'49''60 | |||
7 | Celemin Porrero Maria Teresa | 1959 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 02'02''60 | |||
8 | Cascante Burgos Isabel | 1959 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'08''60 | |||
9 | Franke Kirsten | 1957 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 02'15''12 | |||
10 | Fernandez Torija Garcia Maria Pilar | 1955 | ESP Monteverde | 02'19''14 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Corominas Guerin Maria Paz | 1952 | ESP Marnaton | 01'36''83 | |||
2 | Delgado Gavilan Maria Luisa | 1954 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'11''85 | |||
3 | Lopez De La Cruz Mercedes | 1952 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 02'56''16 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santucci Bouleti Daniele | 1946 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 02'25''90 | |||
2 | Gonzalez Rodriguez S. Marta | 1946 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 03'22''45 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Moral Rubio Isabel | 1942 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 03'23''77 | |||
2 | Perez Dominguez Maria Luisa | 1944 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 05'50''20 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rodriguez Fuentes Mercedes | 1937 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'50''26 |