1 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | Mutiloa Albizuri Lore, Barba Vazquez Maria, Dominguez Artigas Paloma, Garcia Rubio Marta | 01'50''81 | 996,84 | | | |
50m 28.47 (28.47) 100m 56.58 (28.11) [56.58] 150m 1:23.59 (27.01) 200m 1:50.81 (27.22) [54.23] |
2 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | Fuentes Alejandre Eider, Llano Palacios Sonia, Dapena Marcos Amaia, Paredes Huete Uxue | 01'52''14 | 985,02 | | | |
50m 27.14 (27.14) 100m 56.60 (29.46) [56.60] 150m 1:24.93 (28.33) 200m 1:52.14 (27.21) [55.54] |
3 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | Baden Janne Josephine, Martinez De La Cruz Azahara, Bouchet Sybille, Yus Fernandez Laura | 01'54''60 | 963,87 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 58.18 (31.20) [58.18] 150m 1:28.39 (30.21) 200m 1:54.60 (26.21) [56.42] |
4 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | Larraya Del Hoyo Cristina, Gonzalez Timon Noelia, Mayero Mariscal De Gante Paula, Alonso Rivas Sandra | 01'55''20 | 958,85 | | | |
50m 28.89 (28.89) 100m 58.44 (29.55) [58.44] 150m 1:27.56 (29.12) 200m 1:55.20 (27.64) [56.76] |
5 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | Gonzalez Garnacho Alejandra, Laut Martinez Alma, De La Rocha Manchon Veronica, Gonzalez Santamarta Cristina | 01'56''19 | 950,68 | | | |
50m 28.36 (28.36) 100m 56.37 (28.01) [56.37] 150m 1:25.04 (28.67) 200m 1:56.19 (31.15) [59.82] |
6 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | Santos Lopez Monica, Von Maldonado Susana, Larraya Del Hoyo Beatriz, Marti Arasa Anna Aida | 01'57''49 | 940,17 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:00.26 (31.00) [1:00.26] 150m 1:29.25 (28.99) 200m 1:57.49 (28.24) [57.23] |
7 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | Bertolucci Greta, Garcia Monteiro Susana, Gauchat Diana Elisabeth, Martinez Sanchez Camino | 02'00''19 | 919,04 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:01.84 (33.00) [1:01.84] 150m 1:31.44 (29.60) 200m 2:00.19 (28.75) [58.35] |
8 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | Gimeno Grauwinkel Cassandra, Martinez Borobio Esther, Garcia Florit Sandra, Arroyo Garcia Sonia | 02'00''51 | 916,60 | | | |
50m 28.24 (28.24) 100m 1:00.19 (31.95) [1:00.19] 150m 1:31.14 (30.95) 200m 2:00.51 (29.37) [1:00.32] |
9 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | Gamez Poza Lucia, Gonzalez Rubio Ana Belen, Fresno Rodriguez Soraya, Verdeguer Herrero Alejandra | 02'00''82 | 914,25 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:01.15 (30.22) [1:01.15] 150m 1:31.65 (30.50) 200m 2:00.82 (29.17) [59.67] |
10 | ESP C.n. Swimfaster Salt | Brunol Campsolinas Cristina, Albala Soria Olga Mercedes, Martinez Salcedo Nerea, Gonzalez Pages Maria Lourdes | 02'02''76 | 899,80 | | | |
50m 29.25 (29.25) 100m 58.18 (28.93) [58.18] 150m 1:29.73 (31.55) 200m 2:02.76 (33.03) [1:04.58] |
11 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | Shcherbinina Tania, Hidalgo Monzo Eva, Martinez Marti Beatriz, Benavent Serra Maria | 02'04''86 | 884,67 | | | |
50m 28.58 (28.58) 100m 59.36 (30.78) [59.36] 150m 1:35.44 (36.08) 200m 2:04.86 (29.42) [1:05.50] |
12 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | Aguirrezabalaga Unzurrunzaga Belen, Falomir Marti Laura, Rovira Chaler Nuria, Moscardo Ferrando Virginia | 02'07''38 | 867,17 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:00.97 (31.66) [1:00.97] 150m 1:33.25 (32.28) 200m 2:07.38 (34.13) [1:06.41] |
13 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | Ramos Aguado Irene, Lavega Gonzalez Rebeca, Gomez Herreros Estibaliz, Rey Urdaniz Mercedes | 02'08''71 | 858,21 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:07.81 (34.88) [1:07.81] 150m 1:39.42 (31.61) 200m 2:08.71 (29.29) [1:00.90] |
14 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | Fuentes Cihuela Tania, Sentre Domingo Barbara, Saenz De Torre Larroy Alicia, Sentre Domingo Sara | 02'08''75 | 857,94 | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:05.10 (36.25) [1:05.10] 150m 1:36.12 (31.02) 200m 2:08.75 (32.63) [1:03.65] |
15 | ESP P. San Agustin | Edo Escudero Isabel, Molina Esquinas Veronica, Soto Palacin Maria, Gracia Garcia Isabel | 02'10''23 | 848,19 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:03.43 (32.61) [1:03.43] 150m 1:36.93 (33.50) 200m 2:10.23 (33.30) [1:06.80] |
16 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | Munoz Colino Alejandra, Martinez Sanjose Ana, Notario Martin Maria Isabel, Munoz Colino Lucia | 02'11''08 | 842,69 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:06.73 (35.33) [1:06.73] 150m 1:40.61 (33.88) 200m 2:11.08 (30.47) [1:04.35] |
17 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | Argiles Garcia Maria, Martin Bernat Lucia, Rodriguez Perez Andrea, Cerrejon Higuera Andrea | 02'12''32 | 834,79 | | | |
50m 36.76 (36.76) 100m 1:13.90 (37.14) [1:13.90] 150m 1:43.74 (29.84) 200m 2:12.32 (28.58) [58.42] |
18 | ESP C.N. Albacete | Constan Lopez Yolanda, Torre Maroto Miriam De La, Marin Rueda Melania, Tornero Jimenez Juana | 02'13''63 | 826,61 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:00.54 (30.33) [1:00.54] 150m 1:36.17 (35.63) 200m 2:13.63 (37.46) [1:13.09] |
19 | ESP C.N. San Blas | Fernandez Pena Maria Clara, Toso Passow Carolina, Hortiguela Pintado Marta, Candel Casado Beatriz | 02'14''16 | 823,35 | | | |
50m 34.85 (34.85) 100m 1:09.46 (34.61) [1:09.46] 150m 1:42.11 (32.65) 200m 2:14.16 (32.05) [1:04.70] |
20 | ESP Stadium Casablanca | Lasheras Sobreviela Berta, Garcia Arenal Esther, Garcia Carrasco Isabel, Sebastian Sanchez Elisabet | 02'14''49 | 821,33 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:06.77 (36.85) [1:06.77] 150m 1:43.43 (36.66) 200m 2:14.49 (31.06) [1:07.72] |
21 | ESP Monteverde | Ando Lafuente Sara, Pino Hernandez Carmen, Verbo Perulero Cristina, Rebollo Lara Cristina | 02'16''89 | 806,93 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:07.78 (32.68) [1:07.78] 150m 1:39.76 (31.98) 200m 2:16.89 (37.13) [1:09.11] |
22 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | Valls Sanchez Carla, Beato Tercero Monica, Garces Ribes Alejandra, Navarro Ortega Yolanda | 02'18''48 | 797,66 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:03.02 (33.16) [1:03.02] 150m 1:43.85 (40.83) 200m 2:18.48 (34.63) [1:15.46] |