1 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | Cabrera Perona Javier, Nistal Aragon Diego, Merino Rodriguez Carlos, Ronan Niall | 01'53''54 | 938,61 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:01.91 (31.43) [1:01.91] 150m 1:29.08 (27.17) 200m 1:53.54 (24.46) [51.63] |
2 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | Perez Lopez Eduard, Caamano Gomez Daniel, Cavero Rodrigo, Roig Alvarez Jorge | 01'53''89 | 935,73 | | | |
50m 27.34 (27.34) 100m 57.32 (29.98) [57.32] 150m 1:26.70 (29.38) 200m 1:53.89 (27.19) [56.57] |
3 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | Benavides Hermosilla Juan, Galleao Candido De Souza Julio, Lippi Enrico, Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 01'54''18 | 933,35 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:00.79 (29.30) [1:00.79] 150m 1:29.64 (28.85) 200m 1:54.18 (24.54) [53.39] |
4 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | Asarta Pedraza Carlos, Arrocha Lopez David, Fuentes Sanchez Dario, Tamarit Carretero Valero | 01'54''72 | 928,96 | | | |
50m 30.66 (30.66) 100m 1:02.18 (31.52) [1:02.18] 150m 1:28.26 (26.08) 200m 1:54.72 (26.46) [52.54] |
5 | ESP C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada | Serrano Sanz Ruben, Serrano Sanz Mario, De La Fuente Cuervo Ramses, Ruiz Rey David | 01'57''53 | 906,75 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:04.24 (33.39) [1:04.24] 150m 1:29.59 (25.35) 200m 1:57.53 (27.94) [53.29] |
6 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | Aguilar Merino Roberto, Hervella Macia Roberto, Jimenez Barrero Alberto, Rojo Diez Joseph | 02'00''11 | 887,27 | | | |
50m 32.61 (32.61) 100m 1:06.09 (33.48) [1:06.09] 150m 1:33.72 (27.63) 200m 2:00.11 (26.39) [54.02] |
7 | ESP C.N. Alcala | Hermosin Delay Jorge, Garcia Roldan Gonzalo, Salguero Capita Antonio Manuel, Pulido Roldan Francisco Manuel | 02'02''02 | 873,38 | | | |
50m 31.53 (31.53) 100m 1:03.90 (32.37) [1:03.90] 150m 1:34.99 (31.09) 200m 2:02.02 (27.03) [58.12] |
8 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | Martinez Barraso Toni, Coutinho Pereira Duarte Jose Samuel, Bernal Ortegon Alvaro, Alvarez Llaberia David | 02'02''66 | 868,82 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:05.64 (34.82) [1:05.64] 150m 1:36.09 (30.45) 200m 2:02.66 (26.57) [57.02] |
9 | ESP Monteverde | Marques Velasco Jaime, Alonso Carrillo Roberto, Sese Garcia Jorge, Lopez Goni Diego | 02'03''40 | 863,61 | | | |
50m 31.45 (31.45) 100m 1:02.15 (30.70) [1:02.15] 150m 1:32.86 (30.71) 200m 2:03.40 (30.54) [1:01.25] |
10 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | Serna Gonzalez Inaki, Garcia Saiz Argoitz, Munoz Legorburu Mikel, Miras Moreno Jose | 02'03''87 | 860,34 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:07.73 (36.08) [1:07.73] 150m 1:37.16 (29.43) 200m 2:03.87 (26.71) [56.14] |
11 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | Arroyo Fernandez Alvaro, Garcia Garvin Demetrio Julian, Torres Pelayo Fernando, Avila Carrasco Julio | 02'06''10 | 845,12 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:05.71 (35.56) [1:05.71] 150m 1:38.87 (33.16) 200m 2:06.10 (27.23) [1:00.39] |
12 | ESP C.N. Albacete | Constan Lopez Alfonso, Molto Precioso Javier, Carrion Sanchez Francisco, Lopez Tello Gomez Francisco Javier | 02'09''16 | 825,10 | | | |
50m 34.12 (34.12) 100m 1:07.19 (33.07) [1:07.19] 150m 1:36.22 (29.03) 200m 2:09.16 (32.94) [1:01.97] |
13 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | Rashidov Khasan, Esteban Palomino Sergio, Benito Lopez Alfredo, Amaro Pedraza David | 02'11''12 | 812,77 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:07.24 (36.71) [1:07.24] 150m 1:41.77 (34.53) 200m 2:11.12 (29.35) [1:03.88] |
14 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | Abades Reboredo Daniel, Fierro Fernandez Julio, Lameiro Seoane Javier, Fouz Rouco Ruben | 02'17''52 | 774,94 | | | |
50m 37.15 (37.15) 100m 1:15.55 (38.40) [1:15.55] 150m 1:49.70 (34.15) 200m 2:17.52 (27.82) [1:01.97] |
15 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | Sanchez Medina Ricardo, De La Zarza Merchan Jorge, Infante Cabello Pablo Carlos, Melchor Martin De La Sierra Jose Luis | 02'20''72 | 757,32 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:08.32 (34.55) [1:08.32] 150m 1:45.68 (37.36) 200m 2:20.72 (35.04) [1:12.40] |
16 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | Peralta Perez Israel, Segurado Hernandez Rodrigo, Diaz Cano Alonso Angel, Centeno Fernandez Jose Angel | 02'21''97 | 750,65 | | | |
50m 35.35 (35.35) 100m 1:15.57 (40.22) [1:15.57] 150m 1:46.07 (30.50) 200m 2:21.97 (35.90) [1:06.40] |
17 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | Castellano Jimenez Rafael, Rivera Aullol Juan Carlos, Vazquez Herrrero Javier, Fernandez Garrido Fernando | 02'23''27 | 743,84 | | | |
50m 30.76 (30.76) 100m 1:17.21 (46.45) [1:17.21] 150m 1:46.75 (29.54) 200m 2:23.27 (36.52) [1:06.06] |
18 | ESP C.n. Mos | Rodriguez Lemos Andres J., Jorge Iglesias Marcelino, Eiriz Dieguez Daniel, Trillo Rodriguez Adrian | 02'25''62 | 731,84 | | | |
50m 51.20 (51.20) 100m 1:26.19 (34.99) [1:26.19] 150m 1:55.65 (29.46) 200m 2:25.62 (29.97) [59.43] |
19 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | Codesido Lopez Jose, Dominguez Philocreon Ticiano, Costa Pena Andres, Lamelo Otero Ramon J. | 02'27''15 | 724,23 | | | |
50m 40.94 (40.94) 100m 1:23.76 (42.82) [1:23.76] 150m 1:48.68 (24.92) 200m 2:27.15 (38.47) [1:03.39] |