Jimenez Ruescas Javier
ESP Club Albacete Master Natacion (1999)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''09'     16/02/2023 | 00'59''09'     16/02/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'09''31'     18/02/2023 | 02'09''31'     18/02/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'39''29'     17/02/2023 | 04'39''29'     17/02/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 20'46''72'     22/04/2023 | 20'46''72'     22/04/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'30''44     10/12/2022 | 00'30''44     10/12/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'37''01'     17/02/2023 | 02'36''67'     04/03/2022 |
Gare Disputate
XXVII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Pontevedra, ESP) - 3° Day
200 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutierrez Peco Daniel | 1999 | ESP C.N. Ciudad Real | 01'58''63 | |||
2 | Ruiz Nieto Alvaro | 2001 | ESP Monteverde | 01'59''11 | |||
3 | Novo Amutxastegui Jon | 1998 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 01'59''15 | |||
4 | Simon Cotelo Manuel | 2001 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 02'01''43 | |||
5 | Cifrian Arrechea Pablo | 1998 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 02'02''75 | |||
6 | Hernandez Gonzalez Yoel | 2002 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'04''22 | |||
7 | Piedrafita Valentin Adrian | 2001 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'04''44 | |||
8 | Alonso Palomar Alvaro | 2001 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 02'07''89 | |||
9 | Conde Alvarez Joaquin | 1998 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 02'08''14 | |||
10 | Esteve Barbera Josep | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'09''25 | |||
11 | Ruiz Tabas Alvaro | 2000 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'09''43 | |||
12 | Jimenez Ruescas Javier | 1999 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'09''86 | |||
13 | Esteban Blasco David | 2001 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 02'09''95 | |||
14 | Carretero Rodriguez Raul | 1999 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'16''49 | |||
15 | Tapetado Perez Olivares Juan | 1999 | ESP Monteverde | 02'18''73 | |||
16 | Diaz Rodriguez Juan Carlos | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'21''88 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Morales Pulido Kevin Jesus | 1993 | ESP CN.fainagua C. Telde | 01'56''11 | |||
    | Martin Salcedo Sergio | 1996 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 01'56''11 | |||
3 | Del Rio Regueira Marcos | 1993 | ESP Club Natacion Liceo | 01'58''29 | |||
4 | Vicente Tornero Santiago | 1994 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'04''30 | |||
5 | Bastijns Jeroen | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'05''72 | |||
6 | Roldan Sastre Alberto | 1996 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'05''76 | |||
7 | Villanueva Morcillo Victor | 1994 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'06''89 | |||
8 | Julio Aleixandre Alex | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'08''89 | |||
9 | Torres Luis Dailos Adrian | 1995 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 02'08''98 | |||
10 | Ayala Maestre Alejandro | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'09''02 | |||
11 | Moreno Diaz Alvaro | 1995 | ESP Monteverde | 02'12''69 | |||
12 | Garcia Julio Fernando | 1993 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 02'14''84 | |||
13 | Torres Serrano Sergio | 1996 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'15''82 | |||
14 | Ferreira Artur Sousa | 1993 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'16''69 | |||
15 | Lefort Carrero Alberto | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'18''62 | |||
16 | Felipe Ruiz Alonso | 1996 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'18''69 | |||
17 | Fernandez Gonzalez Alvaro | 1994 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 02'20''04 | |||
18 | Ibanez Carrera Manuel Gabriel | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 02'20''22 | |||
19 | Valverde Pinilla Hector | 1993 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 02'22''26 | |||
20 | Lopez Diez Carlos | 1995 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'23''32 | |||
21 | Trillo Rodriguez Adrian | 1997 | ESP C.n. Mos | 02'23''88 | |||
22 | Delgado Melian Carlos Javier | 1995 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 02'24''41 | |||
23 | Valero Pico Isaias | 1997 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 02'34''07 | |||
24 | Galindo Ballesteros Pablo | 1996 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 02'34''75 | |||
25 | Aguado Gala Daniel | 1993 | ESP C.N. Torrijos | 02'38''02 | |||
26 | Munoz Lopez Alfonso | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'53''09 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alcolado Durango David | 1990 | ESP Monteverde | 01'51''45 | |||
2 | Moreno Diaz Roberto | 1992 | ESP Monteverde | 01'55''93 | |||
3 | Lopez Fernandez Carlos | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'00''49 | |||
4 | Perez Cidriain Adonai | 1991 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 02'01''91 | |||
5 | Martin Martin Sergio | 1990 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'02''12 | |||
6 | Horcada Iriarte Pablo | 1989 | ESP Pamplona C.n. | 02'02''84 | |||
7 | Zapatero De Murga Gonzalo | 1991 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'03''42 | |||
8 | Lopez Almendros Jorge | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'07''13 | |||
9 | Brouard Maiz Markel | 1990 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 02'08''46 | |||
10 | Hervas Trapero Jose Luis | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'12''34 | |||
11 | Llanos Abad Alejandro | 1992 | ESP C.n.la Salle-Melilla | 02'13''59 | |||
12 | Constan Lopez Alfonso | 1992 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'14''11 | |||
13 | Santonja Molina Ignacio | 1988 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'18''60 | |||
14 | Torrente Llamas Victor | 1988 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 02'19''69 | |||
15 | Maqueda Solves Raul | 1988 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'20''03 | |||
16 | Salvador Ramirez Angel | 1992 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 02'20''84 | |||
17 | Pascual Martinez Marcos | 1989 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 02'28''56 | |||
18 | Ros Perez Enrique | 1989 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'28''71 | |||
19 | Pina Lancho Javier | 1988 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'29''64 | |||
20 | Gomez Mudarra Francisco Alonso | 1988 | ESP Natacio Santa Perpetua | 02'32''83 | |||
21 | Martin Ruiz Miguel | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'34''25 | |||
22 | Pais Millan Paulo | 1990 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 02'37''82 | |||
23 | Presa Presa Santiago | 1988 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 02'39''40 | |||
24 | Pulido Roldan Francisco Manuel | 1988 | ESP C.N. Alcala | 02'41''81 | |||
25 | Conde Ortega Jose Maria | 1988 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 02'41''84 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marques Velasco Jaime | 1987 | ESP Monteverde | 02'01''19 | |||
2 | Rodriguez Lago David | 1986 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 02'03''00 | |||
3 | Contreras Perez Luis | 1984 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'05''64 | |||
4 | Arietto Garcia Jorge | 1986 | ESP Real Club Nautico De Vigo | 02'05''91 | |||
5 | Barbudo Garrido Pedro | 1985 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'08''59 | |||
6 | Cardona Bojados Miguel | 1986 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 02'10''35 | |||
7 | Perez Boix Juan Antonio | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'19''72 | |||
8 | Pedrosa Jurado Micael | 1984 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 02'23''91 | |||
9 | Fuster Casanova Didac | 1987 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'25''82 | |||
10 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 02'27''78 | |||
11 | Garcia Bustamante Victor | 1984 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'28''79 | |||
12 | Gregori Savall Jaume | 1984 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'29''94 | |||
13 | Suarez Mendez Alejandro | 1987 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 02'31''04 | |||
14 | Munoz Ruescas Daniel | 1986 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 02'32''02 | |||
15 | Diez Campomanes Alvaro | 1985 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'46''85 | |||
16 | Garcia Arcicollar Gonzalez Diego | 1985 | ESP Monteverde | 02'50''14 | |||
17 | Gonzalez Penas David | 1984 | ESP C.N. Portamina Lugo | 02'54''33 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Perez Lopez Eduard | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'58''26 | |||
2 | Lopez Estelles Alberto | 1981 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'03''01 | |||
3 | Hervas Jodar Francisco Jose | 1981 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 02'03''52 | |||
4 | Castellano Jimenez Rafael | 1978 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 02'03''83 | |||
5 | Chamorro Ortigosa Iker | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'07''93 | |||
6 | Sanchez Rodriguez Miguel Angel | 1981 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 02'08''62 | |||
7 | Churnin Stephen Henry | 1981 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'08''78 | |||
8 | Arrebola Rodriguez Jorge | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'09''13 | |||
9 | Larraga Garcia Cesar | 1980 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'09''88 | |||
10 | Alvarez Llaberia David | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'10''39 | |||
11 | Marcellan Perez Eduardo | 1978 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 02'11''38 | |||
12 | Lippi Enrico | 1978 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'11''52 | |||
13 | Arrocha Lopez David | 1979 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 02'12''30 | |||
14 | Aubert Julien | 1982 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'12''66 | |||
15 | Santonja Oltra Joan | 1980 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'13''59 | |||
16 | De La Viesca Santafe Carlos | 1978 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'15''28 | |||
17 | Abades Reboredo Daniel | 1978 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 02'19''09 | |||
18 | Peralta Perez Israel | 1979 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 02'19''68 | |||
19 | Diaz Cano Alonso Angel | 1982 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 02'20''21 | |||
20 | Andrea Lope Diego | 1981 | ESP C.N. San Blas | 02'22''37 | |||
21 | San Juan Guidi Pablo | 1982 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'22''58 | |||
22 | Pellitero Moreno Samuel | 1982 | ESP C.n. Leon | 02'23''87 | |||
23 | Rodriguez Viera Jose Javier | 1982 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 02'29''89 | |||
24 | Fouz Rouco Ruben | 1979 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 02'29''90 | |||
25 | Garmendia Santa Cruz Iker | 1980 | ESP C.n. Legazpi | 02'32''54 | |||
26 | Vilches Del Castillo Alejandro | 1978 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 02'32''78 | |||
27 | Ortiz Calvo Alberto | 1979 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'33''03 | |||
28 | Sabater Planelles Fco De Borja | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 02'35''25 | |||
29 | Espana Cabezas Jesus | 1981 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 02'36''46 | |||
30 | Fierro Fernandez Julio | 1982 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 02'39''66 | |||
31 | Gonzalez Paris David | 1978 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 02'39''80 | |||
32 | Paniagua Olea Ramiro | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'54''00 | |||
33 | De La Torre Jimenez Jose Ramon | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'20''99 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Molto Precioso Javier | 1975 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'04''30 | |||
2 | Goni Iradi Inigo | 1976 | ESP Monteverde | 02'08''90 | |||
3 | Munoz Legorburu Mikel | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'11''64 | |||
4 | Duran Riquelme Modesto | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'11''73 | |||
5 | Del Amo Galan Ruben | 1975 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 02'12''28 | |||
6 | Rovira Bodi Juan Manuel | 1974 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 02'12''84 | |||
7 | Miras Moreno Jose | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'15''34 | |||
8 | Bolos Santana Jose Angel | 1973 | ESP Sopela Igeriketa Swim | 02'16''25 | |||
9 | Bernal Ortegon Alvaro | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'16''30 | |||
10 | Fins Seoane Juan Miguel | 1977 | ESP C.n. E Salvamento A Estrada | 02'17''04 | |||
11 | Iglesias Pineiro Carlos | 1976 | ESP A.D. Fogar | 02'17''26 | |||
12 | Rovira Lillo Mario | 1977 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 02'17''92 | |||
13 | Coll Abraham Jaime | 1973 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | 02'18''68 | |||
14 | Collazo Esmoris Gerardo A. | 1975 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 02'22''80 | |||
15 | De La Gandara Sainz Andres | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'25''48 | |||
16 | Hout Varela Fady | 1974 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 02'26''16 | |||
17 | Fernandez Sosa Juan Carlos | 1973 | ESP Club Natation Las Palmas | 02'28''81 | |||
18 | Hernandez Aznar Jose Inaki | 1977 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'30''52 | |||
19 | Oliva Nieto David | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 02'37''22 | |||
20 | Ortega Candil Oscar | 1973 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'38''21 | |||
21 | Martel Clemente Ignacio | 1974 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'39''24 | |||
22 | Guisasola Fernandez Inigo | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'41''16 | |||
23 | Fernandez Testa Barreiro David | 1974 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 02'42''55 | |||
24 | Rodriguez Ortega Alejandro | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'46''17 | |||
25 | Rojo San Juan Alberto | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'48''90 | |||
26 | Aliaga Sola Alberto | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 02'54''49 | |||
27 | Gonzalez Grande Juan Carlos | 1975 | ESP Club Deportivo Bidasoa | 03'00''85 | |||
    | De La Vega Gandaras Felipe | 1973 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | Squalificato | |||
    | Oliver Miro Antonio | 1973 | ESP Cn.Palma De Mallorca | Squalificato | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lozano Alvarez Jose Miguel | 1971 | ESP C.n. Master Naturalswim Petrer | 02'08''27 | |||
2 | Odriozola Sanchez Juan Jose | 1971 | ESP A. Cantabra Nat. | 02'09''70 | |||
3 | Gutierrez Ascanio Ciro | 1970 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 02'10''41 | |||
4 | Pereira Del Pino Cesar | 1972 | ESP Monteverde | 02'10''46 | |||
5 | Sabater Redondo Jorge | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'16''46 | |||
6 | Pena Pulido Antonio | 1968 | ESP U.e. Horta | 02'21''80 | |||
7 | Perez Arias Hector | 1971 | ESP C.N. Portamina Lugo | 02'23''99 | |||
8 | Lopez Sors Alonso Pedro | 1970 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'29''70 | |||
9 | Perez Escalante David | 1970 | ESP Monteverde | 02'30''95 | |||
10 | Alvarez Cabo Cesar | 1972 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'32''19 | |||
11 | Vinuela Llanos Antonio | 1968 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'33''66 | |||
12 | Puertas Bretones Miguel | 1971 | ESP C.n.la Salle-Melilla | 02'34''64 | |||
13 | Martin Anos Javier | 1969 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'35''13 | |||
14 | Cinalli Petringa Carlos | 1970 | ESP C.n. Sant Adria | 02'35''29 | |||
15 | Rodriguez Rivero Cesar | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 02'35''75 | |||
16 | Goold Garcia Gabriel | 1969 | ESP C. Aquatic De Alicante | 02'35''99 | |||
17 | Iborra Gil Javier | 1970 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'36''54 | |||
18 | Llinas Bosch Pablo | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 02'37''06 | |||
19 | Portella Del Carmen Luis Angel | 1971 | ESP Monteverde | 02'37''82 | |||
20 | Arias Salgado Gabriel | 1968 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'39''69 | |||
21 | Cuevas Mazo Javier | 1970 | ESP Club Deportivo Bidasoa | 02'39''75 | |||
22 | Mascarell Sanz Jose Luis | 1969 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 02'42''03 | |||
23 | Mas Gonzalez Emilio | 1971 | POR Sociedade Cult Desp Turismo Gestao Urb Santarem, Em Sa | 02'44''88 | |||
24 | Larrucea Castaneda Ramon Angel | 1969 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 02'45''62 | |||
25 | Ruiz Rodriguez Jose | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'47''07 | |||
26 | Colomina Benedito Carlos | 1971 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 02'47''76 | |||
27 | Cela Novoa Luis | 1972 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 02'50''45 | |||
28 | Lorenzo Fernandez Jose Manuel | 1972 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 02'52''89 | |||
29 | Centeno Fernandez Jose Angel | 1972 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 03'03''10 | |||
30 | Perez Leiva Manuel | 1968 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 03'05''55 | |||
31 | Martin Martin Jose Antonio | 1968 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 03'06''06 | |||
32 | Lamelo Otero Ramon J. | 1968 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 03'07''53 | |||
33 | Perez Arroyo Dionisio | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 03'11''70 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Villagra Povina German | 1967 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'14''30 | |||
2 | Benages Garcia Antonio | 1965 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'15''13 | |||
3 | Maeso Vergara Miguel Benito | 1967 | ESP C.n. Playa Salve | 02'26''09 | |||
4 | Sarmiento Mc Innes Sergio | 1963 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 02'26''76 | |||
5 | Rivas Feal Antonio | 1966 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 02'28''29 | |||
6 | Noya Lopez Jose Vidal | 1967 | ESP C.n. E Salvamento A Estrada | 02'29''87 | |||
7 | Rosales Jimenez Francisco Javier | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'34''45 | |||
8 | Salguero Castillero Antonio | 1967 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'36''37 | |||
9 | Malpica Ruiz Ismael | 1965 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'38''07 | |||
10 | Deike Sergio Jorge | 1964 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 02'38''36 | |||
11 | Torres Pelayo Fernando | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 02'43''10 | |||
12 | Costa Armando Joao | 1963 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'47''75 | |||
13 | Lopez Tello Gomez Francisco Javier | 1964 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'48''25 | |||
14 | Munoz Gonzalez Alejo | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 02'49''00 | |||
15 | Aizpuru Rosado Luis De | 1965 | ESP C.n.la Salle-Melilla | 02'59''44 | |||
16 | Fernandez Suarez Juan Vicente | 1967 | ESP C.n. Villa De Navia | 03'00''43 | |||
17 | Marquez Fernandez Xose Luis | 1966 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 03'07''97 | |||
18 | Blanco Perez Angel | 1964 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 03'08''33 | |||
19 | Espinosa Gonzalez Rafael | 1963 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 03'12''27 | |||
20 | Delgado Diez Gonzalo | 1966 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'17''38 | |||
21 | Puertas Martinez Pedro | 1965 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 03'19''57 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mata Diaz Enrique | 1960 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 02'13''78 | |||
2 | Vinals Blasco Enric | 1962 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'25''76 | |||
3 | Castello Auque Antoni | 1958 | ESP C.n. Reus Ploms | 02'27''84 | |||
4 | Menendez Cuellar Manuel | 1958 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'29''32 | |||
5 | Barro Ordovas Alvaro Maria | 1959 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 02'31''52 | |||
6 | Suner Torres Juan | 1962 | ESP C.N.Sta.Eulalia Rio | 02'41''45 | |||
7 | Codesido Lopez Jose | 1959 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 02'44''52 | |||
8 | Camina Grande Eduardo | 1960 | ESP C.n. E Salvamento A Estrada | 02'54''61 | |||
9 | Garrido Hernandez Wenceslao | 1960 | ESP C.N. Catalunya | 03'03''86 | |||
10 | Rodriguez Oliva Luis Gonzaga | 1962 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'13''04 | |||
11 | De Vicente Mingarro Inigo | 1961 | ESP Race - Race | 03'15''75 | |||
12 | Rivera Aullol Juan Carlos | 1958 | ESP A.d. Plasencia 96 | 03'22''55 | |||
13 | Culianez Nebot Luis Vicente | 1960 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 03'32''60 | |||
14 | Perez Solino Constante | 1958 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 03'45''58 | |||
15 | Gomez Arevalo Daniel | 1961 | ESP Monteverde | 03'49''73 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Valdes Bachs Rafael | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 02'32''63 | |||
2 | Hempel Wilhelm | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 02'42''10 | |||
3 | Sanchez Trueba Mario | 1955 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 02'50''66 | |||
4 | Rigual De Heredia Carlos | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'56''11 | |||
5 | Garcia Colomo Manuel Ramon | 1954 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 02'56''28 | |||
6 | Martin Lopez Jose | 1957 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 02'57''55 | |||
7 | Antonio Parrado Ramos | 1956 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'04''26 | |||
8 | Junquera Yebes Miguel Angel | 1957 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'25''82 | |||
9 | Zorita Puerta Miguel Angel | 1955 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'53''57 | |||
10 | Capo Bordallo Francisco | 1953 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 04'09''60 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Eymar Alonso Carlos | 1951 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'45''79 | |||
2 | Saiz Aguelo Jesus | 1952 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 03'10''52 | |||
3 | Da Silva Trabuco Antonio Jose | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'15''44 | |||
4 | Monroy Fernandez Manuel | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Ponteareas | 03'21''97 | |||
5 | Escanciano Collantes Juan Antonio | 1949 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 04'06''93 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Farre Ganduxe Josep | 1946 | ESP Sant Andreu | 03'04''53 | |||
2 | Union Guisado Manuel | 1943 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'32''30 | |||
3 | Lopez Patino Diaz De Herrera Fernando | 1943 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'40''77 | |||
4 | Borras Fenollosa Conrado | 1947 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 04'21''30 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | De Bruijn Frederik Hendrik | 1938 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 03'13''70 | |||
2 | O'Shanahan Roca Mauricio | 1942 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 03'46''82 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Quintana Prieto Jose Juan | 1936 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 06'19''80 | Master 95 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dominguez Fernandez Juan Francisco | 1927 | ESP Master Madrid | 05'28''39 |