Pastor De La Cal Eduardo
ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos (1971)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'28''40     15/04/2023 | 00'28''40     15/04/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''82     16/04/2023 | 00'35''82     16/04/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'17''07'     04/03/2022 | 01'17''07'     04/03/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'33''67     09/02/2024 | 00'32''55     17/02/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'14''78'     11/02/2024 | 01'13''87'     19/02/2023 | |
200 Rana | 02'48''91'     08/02/2024 | 02'48''47'     03/03/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'31''77     15/04/2023 | 00'31''77     15/04/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'10''15'     09/02/2024 | 01'08''91'     17/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''83'     10/02/2024 | 01'46''78'     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'10''44'     11/02/2024 | 01'52''92'     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''72'     09/02/2024 | 01'57''47'     17/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'18''23'     08/02/2024 | 02'07''60'     16/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Mallorca Open Masters 2023 (Palma - Son Hugo, ESP) - 2° Day
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvarez Coruna Enrique | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'35''32 | |
2 | Moreno Romero Andres Leon | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'37''08 | |
3 | Garcia Sanchez Ruben | 2003 | ESP Turis | 00'44''48 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Madrigal Huertas Eugenio | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'29''33 | |
2 | Hernandez Espana Javier | 1995 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 00'29''95 | |
3 | Hernandez Lara Javier | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'31''59 | |
4 | Van Deursen Jacobus Johannes Hendrikus | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'31''88 | |
5 | Cano Lopez Xisco | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'32''78 | |
6 | Cano Lopez Mario | 1994 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'33''90 | |
7 | Faber Romero Jhonathan | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'33''94 | |
8 | Lopez Lopez Pep Lluis | 1995 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'36''09 | |
9 | Calero Castro Francisco Jose | 1995 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 00'36''18 | |
10 | Serra Rodriguez Lluis | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'37''30 | |
11 | Vicens Matamalas Matias | 1994 | ESP Felanitx | 00'39''40 | |
12 | Mateu Velazquez Ismael | 1997 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'40''05 | |
13 | Gili Rossello Miguel Angel | 1994 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'40''27 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tenorio Freire Martin | 1992 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'33''11 | |
2 | Coll Quetglas Miquel | 1989 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'33''75 | |
3 | Tristan Zubizarreta Miguel Angel | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'33''83 | |
4 | Juan Vives Pedro | 1992 | ESP Felanitx | 00'36''59 | |
5 | Alonso Alvarez Jaime | 1992 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'37''31 | |
6 | Pacheco Canutti Jonathan Joev | 1992 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'37''36 | |
7 | Llamas Tarrafeta Ricardo | 1991 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 00'37''92 | |
8 | Zavodsky Miroslav | 1990 | SVK Royal Plavecky Klub | 00'38''05 | |
9 | Diaz Castano Christopher | 1991 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'38''84 | |
10 | Macias Plua Rommel Orlando | 1991 | ESP Felanitx | 00'40''13 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lopez Diaz Antonio C. | 1986 | ESP Esmas | 00'32''96 | |
2 | Gomez Reino Sastre Santiago | 1985 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'34''24 | |
3 | Moya Pellicer David | 1988 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'34''50 | |
4 | Potgieter Mark | 1988 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'35''75 | |
5 | Martinez Dopazo David | 1987 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 00'35''89 | |
6 | Schulze Sebastian | 1987 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'36''15 | |
7 | Estebanez Barrios Giovanni | 1985 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 00'36''51 | |
8 | Ferrer Llabres Llorenc | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'36''83 | |
9 | Rossello Pol Guiem | 1986 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'39''50 | |
10 | Esteve Inigo Jorge | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'39''88 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bildosola Agirregomezkorta Mikel | 1983 | USA Getxo Igeriketa Bolue K.E | 00'29''18 | |
2 | Aguado Dominguez Ismael | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'30''21 | |
3 | Kotlik Tomas | 1983 | CZE Fakultni Klub Brno | 00'33''18 | |
4 | Oliver Estudillo Jose Miguel | 1982 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'33''89 | |
5 | Hahn Enrico | 1981 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'34''49 | |
6 | Carnansky Ondrej | 1981 | ESP Llucmajor | 00'35''23 | |
7 | Schutz Henning Konstantin | 1981 | GER BSV Kreuzberg E.v. | 00'38''14 | |
8 | Perello Martin Carlos | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'38''61 | |
9 | Uribe Martin Luis Miguel | 1980 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'39''18 | |
10 | Blanco Martin Manuel | 1981 | ESP Duet T-Bikes | 00'41''78 | |
11 | Fuster Fiol Eduardo | 1980 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'42''98 | |
12 | Minambres Hernandez Juan David | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'43''47 | |
13 | Garcia Siquier Rafael | 1979 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'45''26 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 00'33''24 | |
2 | Maue Thorsten | 1976 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'34''66 | |
3 | Aguilar Merino Roberto | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'35''30 | |
4 | Ferriol Martinez Javier | 1975 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'36''28 | |
5 | Infante Rodriguez Francisco Andres | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'38''93 | |
6 | Galmes Vaquer Jose Miguel | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'39''22 | |
7 | Socias Llabres Matias | 1975 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'39''68 | |
8 | Gamez Alcaraz Juan Carlos | 1974 | ESP Esmas | 00'40''25 | |
9 | Toledo Dondero Roberto Carlos | 1978 | ESP Felanitx | 00'41''09 | |
10 | Tebart Marc | 1977 | GER BSV Kreuzberg E.v. | 00'43''65 | |
11 | Galmes Oliver Joan Antoni | 1974 | ESP Es.arta | 00'43''72 | |
12 | Llompart Roca Juan Miguel | 1977 | ESP C.N. La Salle-Palma | 00'45''77 | |
13 | Amengual Montes Rafael | 1974 | ESP C.n. Inca | 00'47''17 | |
14 | Gimenez Navarro Jose Luis | 1974 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'54''36 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gruner Frank | 1970 | GER SCW Eschborn | 00'30''23 | |
2 | Santos Grijalva Javier | 1972 | ESP Esmas | 00'31''59 | |
3 | Kochajda Rudolf | 1973 | SVK Tpo Trencin | 00'31''90 | |
4 | Pastor De La Cal Eduardo | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 00'32''97 | |
5 | Lopez Sanchez David | 1971 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'33''08 | |
6 | Cabello Villalonga Manuel | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 00'35''04 | |
7 | Hoff Evan | 1969 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'36''45 | |
8 | Skodny Pavel | 1969 | SVK Kupele Piestany | 00'38''03 | |
9 | Gelabert Rubio Bartolome | 1973 | ESP Cnpalma | 00'38''09 | |
10 | Riska Ulf | 1969 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 00'39''56 | |
11 | Reynes Rayo Mateo | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 00'40''69 | |
12 | Agmon Erel | 1970 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'40''74 | |
13 | Kernchen Frank | 1969 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'41''13 | |
14 | Ballesteros Martin Jose Manuel | 1969 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 00'49''03 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Krumbeck Heiko Wolfgang | 1967 | GER Berliner TSC | 00'35''62 | |
2 | Obr Pavel | 1967 | CZE Plavecky Klub Vsetin | 00'35''94 | |
3 | Puig Puig Josep | 1968 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'38''47 | |
4 | Lopez Muriel Alexandre | 1966 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 00'39''37 | |
5 | Ocete Espinola Manuel | 1968 | ESP Esmas | 00'40''09 | |
6 | Marko Peter | 1966 | SVK Nvr Swimming | 00'40''46 | |
7 | Ocete Espinola M. Angel | 1968 | ESP Esmas | 00'42''72 | |
8 | Peraza Vilanova Ricardo | 1967 | ESP Esmas | 00'43''09 | |
9 | Jeffery Will | 1967 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'45''94 | |
10 | Langemeyer Jens | 1966 | GER SC Hellas Salzgitter | 00'48''62 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Koch Matthias | 1963 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'37''08 | |
2 | Schmitz Volker | 1959 | GER Wurselener Schwimm-Club 1962 E.v. | 00'38''34 | |
3 | Kruge Pedro | 1960 | GER HSG Uni Rostock | 00'38''41 | |
4 | Arroyo Ramirez Antonio | 1961 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 00'39''34 | |
5 | Maloy Knut | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'39''58 | |
6 | Meisner Thomas | 1961 | GER Wasserfreunde Spandau 04 | 00'40''37 | |
7 | Mathisen Dag | 1961 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'42''44 | |
8 | Baumann Steffen | 1961 | GER SSV Senftenberg | 00'42''56 | |
9 | Schroder Stefan | 1962 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 00'43''22 | |
10 | Kvaeken Johan | 1959 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'44''26 | |
11 | Singer Neil | 1962 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'44''93 | |
12 | Civera Coloma Pedro | 1962 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'47''62 | |
13 | Franzke Jorg | 1959 | GER PSV Delphin 1889 Berlin | 00'48''40 | |
14 | Poveda Guill Salvador | 1961 | ESP C.n. Elda Master | 00'54''41 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Holger Swazinna | 1958 | GER ESV Frankfurt/o. 1948 | 00'40''55 | |
2 | Ford John | 1968 | GBR Nottingham Leander Sc | 00'43''82 | |
3 | Martorell Grimalt Gabriel | 1956 | ESP Esmas | 00'46''08 | |
4 | Llewellyn Anthony | 1958 | ESP C.n. Sitges | 00'51''52 | |
5 | Haftel Neil | 1955 | GBR Frognal Masters Sc | 00'52''42 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Capo Bordallo Francisco | 1953 | ESP Esmas | 00'49''14 | |
2 | Turowski Axel | 1953 | GER TV Jahn Wolfsburg | 00'49''52 | |
3 | Esteve Puig Jesus | 1952 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'52''01 | |
4 | Riera Montal Agustin | 1949 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'03''78 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cruz Marquez Juan Esteban | 1946 | ESP Esmas | 00'41''94 | |
2 | Jensen Ragnar | 1948 | NOR Hamar Il Svoemmegruppe | 00'49''72 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 00'58''88 | |
2 | Araud Christian | 1940 | FRA Olympique Noumea Natation | 01'14''69 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Schmidt Peter | 1936 | GER SG Schoneberg Berlin | 00'54''23 | |
2 | Klosz Hans | 1938 | GER SC Chemnitz Von 1892 | 00'58''24 | |
3 | Wollenberg Wolfgang | 1938 | GER KSV Neptun Berlin Von 1889 | 01'01''21 | |
4 | Miller Vincent Eugene | 1935 | ESP Cnpalma | 01'05''35 |