Martin Palacios Gonzalo
ESP C.N. Tres Cantos (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'27''33     11/02/2024 | 00'26''27     19/02/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''60'     03/03/2022 | 00'59''60'     03/03/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''44     03/03/2022 | 00'29''44     03/03/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'39''07'     17/02/2023 | 02'39''07'     17/02/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'06''93'     04/03/2022 | 01'06''93'     04/03/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'35''39'     08/02/2024 | 02'28''65'     16/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''89'     18/02/2023 | 01'48''27'     05/03/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'07''58'     19/02/2023 | 02'07''58'     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXVIII Cto. De Espana Open De Invierno Masters (Castellon, ESP) - 2° Day
200 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Battaglia Antonio | 2000 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 02'16''45 | |||
2 | Canabal Otegui Adrian | 1999 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 02'18''50 | |||
3 | Andujar Tebar Esteban | 1999 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'19''71 | |||
4 | Gonzalez Cuartero Alejandro | 2003 | ESP Monteverde | 02'24''61 | |||
5 | Costas Mafuz Javier | 2003 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'27''63 | |||
6 | Jimenez Ruescas Javier | 1999 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'37''01 | |||
7 | Izquierdo Iruela Oscar | 2003 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 02'41''54 | |||
8 | Cuesta Diaz David | 2002 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'46''81 | |||
9 | Cavanillas Rodriguez Jaime | 2001 | ESP C.N. Alarcos Ciudad Real | 02'55''01 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Corbalan Hernandez Enrique | 1998 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 02'15''24 | |||
2 | Azcona Bedoya Luis | 1998 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 02'16''97 | |||
3 | Vicente Tornero Santiago | 1994 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 02'17''65 | |||
4 | Aunon Llorens Juan Manuel | 1996 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 02'17''96 | |||
5 | Salas Perez Jose Maria | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'19''94 | |||
6 | Torres Serrano Sergio | 1996 | ESP Cee Sant Gervasi | 02'21''40 | |||
7 | Sacristan Izcue Miguel | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 02'23''53 | |||
8 | Curto Paya Jordi | 1995 | ESP Club Natacion Benicarlo | 02'34''81 | |||
9 | Baeza Vinas Ramon | 1994 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'40''79 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carrion Ballester Jose Luis | 1993 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 02'08''07 | |||
2 | Zornoza Villoldo Alejandro | 1991 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'10''43 | |||
3 | Penalver Guijosa Julio Alberto | 1992 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'16''52 | |||
4 | Martin Dominguez Victor | 1990 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'17''45 | |||
5 | Lauria Ventura Sebastian Ezequiel | 1989 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 02'20''46 | |||
6 | Zapatero De Murga Gonzalo | 1991 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'28''92 | |||
7 | Sevil De La Torre Jorge | 1989 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 02'30''50 | |||
8 | Velez Reznak Juan | 1993 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'30''87 | |||
9 | Rodriguez Garcia Jesus | 1991 | ESP Monteverde | 02'37''05 | |||
10 | Cabrera Vazquez Sergio | 1990 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 02'37''71 | |||
11 | Martin Palacios Gonzalo | 1992 | ESP C.N. Tres Cantos | 02'39''07 | |||
12 | Castro Navarro David | 1989 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'44''93 | |||
13 | Salvador Ramirez Angel | 1992 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 02'49''42 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Diaz Mercado Zigor | 1984 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 02'10''65 | |||
2 | Serrano Vazquez Pedro Miguel | 1984 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'12''46 | |||
3 | Arroyo Fernandez Alvaro | 1985 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 02'19''50 | |||
4 | Garcia Castillo Jose Victor | 1988 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'24''89 | |||
5 | Sanchez Medina Ricardo | 1984 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 02'31''20 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hervas Jodar Francisco Jose | 1981 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 02'14''35 | |||
2 | Richart Conejero Vicente | 1982 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 02'14''91 | |||
3 | Nunez Molano Javier | 1983 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'21''34 | |||
4 | Churnin Stephen Henry | 1981 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'26''04 | |||
5 | Vidondo Torrecilla Pedro | 1981 | ESP C.N.Rivalia | 02'28''25 | |||
6 | Justo Quintairos Francisco | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'31''69 | |||
7 | Herrera Martinez Francisco Jose | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'32''87 | |||
8 | Abad Gonzalez Marco | 1983 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 02'35''82 | |||
9 | Blanco Castello Alexis | 1981 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 02'46''92 | |||
10 | Campillo Boj Victor Manuel | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Thiar Horadada | 02'56''80 | |||
11 | Calabuig Gaspar Joan | 1981 | ESP Vila-Swim Fondistas C.n. | 03'15''52 | |||
12 | Martinez Yanez Daniel | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 03'16''70 | |||
13 | Paniagua Olea Ramiro | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'30''27 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Orensanz Martinez Joan | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'14''82 | |||
2 | Morales Robert Daniel | 1977 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'26''10 | |||
3 | Berrio Gonzalez Ricardo Ivan | 1978 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 02'27''62 | |||
4 | Lopez Luque Jose Maria | 1977 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'29''35 | |||
5 | Gomez Garces Raul | 1978 | ESP Cv Platja Llarga Tarragona | 02'30''61 | |||
6 | Vicente Bullon Alejandro | 1978 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 02'30''65 | |||
7 | Pastor Rodriguez Manuel | 1976 | ESP Caballa | 02'35''69 | |||
8 | Yague Andres Jorge | 1977 | ESP Master Madrid | 02'41''68 | |||
9 | Lacunza Camara Etor | 1974 | ESP G.E. I E.G. | 02'47''09 | |||
10 | Rodado Lopez Antonio | 1977 | ESP Club Deportivo Nados Castellon | 02'51''31 | |||
11 | Rodriguez Garduno Jorge | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'03''08 | |||
12 | Contreras Amunarriz Pedro | 1974 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 03'13''03 | |||
13 | Lopez Goni Diego | 1975 | ESP Monteverde | 03'14''16 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Moreno Vidal Victor Manuel | 1972 | ESP Aquatic Horta Nord | 02'23''24 | |||
2 | Gutierrez Ascanio Ciro | 1970 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 02'28''43 | |||
3 | Ortiz Caballero Adolfo | 1969 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 02'29''55 | |||
4 | Andujar Tendero Esteban | 1969 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 02'35''44 | |||
5 | Ballester Gurricabeitia Eduardo | 1972 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 02'36''63 | |||
6 | Castilla Gomez Marco Antonio | 1973 | ESP C.N. Cordoba | 02'38''60 | |||
7 | Gonzalez Sabio Ricardo | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'43''09 | |||
8 | Galiana Roca Xavier | 1973 | ESP Club Natacio Sant Feliu | 02'44''05 | |||
9 | Jaque Garcia Francisco | 1971 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 02'51''47 | |||
10 | Portella Del Carmen Luis Angel | 1971 | ESP Monteverde | 03'20''00 | |||
11 | Padrosa Payeras Salvador | 1972 | ESP A. Master Baleares | 03'24''56 | |||
12 | Martinez Dominguez David | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 03'30''57 | |||
13 | Canas Alvarez Jose Luis | 1971 | ESP Monteverde | 03'31''78 | |||
14 | Lopez Pardo Rafael | 1969 | ESP Monteverde | 04'10''40 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Dominguez Cabrera Arnaudis | 1967 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 02'36''60 | |||
2 | Caralt Riera Miquel | 1965 | ESP C.N. Aquamasters | 02'41''77 | |||
3 | Monreal Munoz Luis | 1968 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 02'50''98 | |||
4 | Navarro Aguirre Juan Carlos | 1965 | ESP Monteverde | 02'59''54 | |||
5 | Ucha Diaz Manuel Alejandro | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 03'01''55 | |||
6 | Alvarez Garcia Fernando | 1967 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'02''47 | |||
7 | Martin Garcia Israel | 1968 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 03'35''16 | |||
8 | De Los Angeles Rodriguez Javier | 1964 | ESP Cd.Un.Polit.Valencia | 03'39''19 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Costas Algara Jose Luis | 1962 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 02'53''56 | |||
2 | Ruiz Calvo Juan Antonio | 1963 | ESP A.D. Rivas Natacion | 02'54''92 | |||
3 | Barro Ordovas Alvaro Maria | 1959 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 02'58''08 | |||
4 | Cabrera Gonzalez Marcos | 1960 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 03'08''54 | |||
5 | Lueso Sordo Francisco | 1961 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 03'21''65 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ros Rosillo Alejandro | 1958 | ESP C.n. Rias Baixas | 03'34''07 | |||
2 | Bilbao Garay Pedro | 1955 | ESP C.n. Los Barrios | 03'39''32 | |||
3 | Muruzabal Sitges Tomas | 1956 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 03'41''77 | |||
4 | Tallon Aviles Jose Maria | 1956 | ESP Club Deportivo Bidasoa | 03'54''61 | |||
5 | Rigual De Heredia Carlos | 1957 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 04'08''88 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Suanzes Perez Fernando | 1953 | ESP Club Hecules Termaria | 03'51''33 | |||
2 | Saiz Aguelo Jesus | 1952 | ESP Cst-Cst Costa Azahar | 04'37''78 | |||
3 | Riera Montal Agustin | 1949 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 05'00''31 |