Bitetti Michele
Hydrosport SSD - Matera (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''01     10/06/2023 | 00'29''01     13/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'09''85     11/06/2023 | 01'08''13'     12/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''18     12/03/2023 | 00'39''29     13/03/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''31'     12/03/2023 | 02'04''31'     12/03/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'41''18     11/06/2023 | 04'41''18     11/06/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'51''00'     12/03/2023 | 02'51''00'     12/03/2023 | |
4x100 Misti | 06'27''31     10/06/2023 | 06'27''31     10/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Master Donato Paradiso 6° (Scanzano Jonico) - 1° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Castoro Mattia | 1999 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'25''87 | |
2 | Cristiano Salvatore | 2003 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'29''74 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Antonelli Giovanni | 1997 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'26''82 | |
2 | Ninivaggi Nicola | 1994 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'29''06 | |
3 | Caso Donato | 1994 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'30''80 | |
4 | Rotella Eugenio Francesco | 1997 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'30''84 | |
    | Scialpi Carlo | 1996 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'30''84 | |
6 | Di Stasi Eligio | 1997 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'43''44 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paticchio Grazio | 1992 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'26''62 | |
2 | Carbone Gabriele | 1989 | Sport Project SSD | 00'27''38 | |
3 | Palumbo Eustachio | 1990 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'27''91 | |
4 | Taurino Daniele | 1989 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'28''14 | |
5 | Dall'Oca William | 1990 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'29''30 | |
6 | La Regina Raffaele | 1993 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'29''64 | |
7 | Bitetti Michele | 1990 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'31''01 | |
8 | Di Maggio Davide | 1989 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'31''07 | |
9 | Rubino Gabriele | 1993 | Piscine Paradise ASD | 00'32''63 | |
10 | Lotito Rocco | 1993 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'38''88 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cleri Enea | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'26''90 | |
2 | De Iaco Andrea Salvatore | 1987 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'27''47 | |
3 | Quartana Marco | 1987 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'29''24 | |
4 | Luvera Walter | 1988 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'29''63 | |
5 | Di Lecce Donato | 1985 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'32''08 | |
6 | Sparapane Luigi | 1986 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'35''75 | |
7 | Marchitelli Francesco | 1985 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'37''71 | |
8 | Silipo Giancarlo | 1986 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'39''51 | |
9 | Di Croce Antonio Gerardo | 1988 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'39''74 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amodio Davide | 1983 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'27''56 | |
2 | Manno Alessio | 1981 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'29''50 | |
3 | Podano Antonio | 1982 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'29''56 | |
4 | Semeraro Pierangelo | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'30''26 | |
5 | Arceri Filippo | 1981 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'33''86 | |
6 | Alfieri Danilo | 1982 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'33''91 | |
7 | Petrelli Daniele | 1983 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'34''71 | |
8 | Rosato Loris Ramon | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'35''98 | |
9 | Monno Filippo | 1979 | Ranidae CSSD | 00'36''53 | |
10 | Salvatore Mauro | 1981 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'37''26 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caroprese Giovanni | 1977 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'28''97 | |
2 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'29''24 | |
3 | Tancredi Antonio | 1978 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'29''97 | |
4 | Verna Alfredo | 1977 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'35''83 | |
5 | Ranieri Francesco | 1977 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 00'37''56 | |
6 | Puntillo Salvatore | 1977 | Anzianotti Nuoto ASD | 00'37''87 | |
7 | Lanzo Carlo | 1977 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'38''08 | |
8 | Paolino Michele | 1977 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'40''10 | |
9 | Tramontano Natalino | 1976 | Hydrosport SSD - Matera | 00'53''31 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Guadalupi Luca | 1972 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'27''66 | |
2 | Napolitano Igor | 1972 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'28''44 | |
3 | Giuzio Gabriele | 1972 | Splash ASD - Potenza | 00'31''50 | |
4 | Lodeserto Antonio Michele | 1971 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'32''45 | |
5 | Rizzuti Antonio | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'35''90 | |
6 | Cipolletta Gianluca | 1973 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'37''50 | |
7 | Russo Alessio | 1972 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'39''25 | |
8 | Urbano Giuseppe | 1969 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'39''68 | |
9 | Geltride Michele | 1969 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'41''43 | |
10 | Nicoletti Massimo | 1971 | Atleti Amatori Matera SSD | 00'49''64 | |
11 | Palmisano Donato | 1973 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'49''93 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lichinchi Maurizio | 1968 | Villa Aurelia SC | 00'30''07 | |
2 | Vita Angelo | 1966 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'31''78 | |
3 | Pilogallo Domenico Rocco | 1965 | CSR Granda | 00'31''99 | |
4 | Arcieri Giovanni Frances | 1964 | C.A. Il Tritone ASD - Potenza | 00'32''46 | |
5 | Abate Guido | 1967 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'36''86 | |
6 | Antonacci Giovanni | 1967 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'37''90 | |
7 | Boccasini Michele Roberto | 1968 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'41''42 | |
8 | Lacidogna Giuseppe | 1968 | Polisportiva Aquatica ASD Pignola | 00'47''41 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Campobasso Beniamino | 1960 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'30''69 | |
2 | Milano Pierpaolo | 1963 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'33''23 | |
3 | Tagliamento Fabio | 1961 | Sottosopra ASD - Brindisi | 00'35''14 | |
4 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'48''17 | |
    | De Biase Alfredo | 1962 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | Squalificato | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mazzuca Nicola | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'34''99 | |
2 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'36''44 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marciano' Arcangelo | 1953 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 00'32''76 | |
2 | Ruggiero Vincenzo | 1950 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'54''57 |