Esposito Flora
Magma SSD (1992)
Il Delfino Nuoto Napoli ASD
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'37''33     18/02/2024 | 00'36''59     19/11/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'26''27     22/01/2023 | 01'26''27     22/01/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'48''50     05/02/2023 | 15'48''50     05/02/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 30'00''00     05/02/2023 | 30'00''00     05/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'51''38     15/05/2022 | 00'51''38     15/05/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''01     21/04/2024 | 00'46''57     22/01/2023 | |
100 Rana | 01'45''01     28/01/2024 | 01'45''01     28/01/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'47''66     21/04/2024 | 00'46''59     19/11/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'39''88     21/04/2024 | 01'37''82     28/01/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'28''32'     25/02/2024 | 02'27''47     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 03'04''97'     21/04/2024 | 02'45''60     19/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'13''93'     21/04/2024 | 02'08''55     18/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'49''11     21/05/2023 | 05'49''11     21/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'36''80'     25/02/2024 | 02'26''85'     19/11/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 06'21''38     21/05/2023 | 06'21''38     21/05/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Flegreo 8° (Napoli)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allegrezza Colomba | 2002 | Sintesi SSD | 00'33''39 | |
2 | Boccia Alessia | 2001 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''87 | |
3 | Cozzolino Chiara | 2002 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'35''55 | |
4 | Berritto Francesca | 2001 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'42''43 | |
5 | Costabile Assunta | 2002 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'44''77 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Ruggiero Giaele | 1997 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''25 | |
2 | Pastore Miriana | 1996 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'33''16 | |
3 | Cerullo Federica | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'33''70 | |
4 | Mancino Francesca | 1996 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'33''75 | |
5 | Cutolo Alessia | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''32 | |
6 | Di Donna Anna Claudia | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'35''81 | |
7 | Romano Francesca | 1996 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'37''66 | |
8 | Falco Maria Giovanna | 1997 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'39''25 | |
9 | Ciampaglia Francesca | 1997 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'46''56 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'30''12 | |
2 | Varone Elisabetta | 1993 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'36''11 | |
3 | Esposito Flora | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'36''59 | |
4 | Barbato Rossella | 1993 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'41''37 | |
5 | Caldiero Rosachiara | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 00'43''38 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scolari Eleonora Maria | 1987 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'35''14 | |
2 | Scognamiglio Rita | 1989 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'41''36 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silvestri Gabriella | 1983 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'33''28 | |
2 | Barone Anna Lucia | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 00'39''78 | |
3 | Romano Eleonora | 1981 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'40''44 | |
4 | De Dominicis Maria | 1983 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'50''30 | |
5 | Salviani Giuseppina | 1980 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'55''27 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pietrangeli Giuseppina | 1977 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'39''94 | |
2 | Viggiani Ambra | 1976 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'41''58 | |
3 | Monteforte Amelia | 1976 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'44''61 | |
4 | Lombardi Rosa | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'44''91 | |
5 | Pezzella Carolina | 1977 | Magma SSD | 00'45''11 | |
6 | Giugliano Natalia | 1979 | Sintesi SSD | 00'53''81 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Benfidi Clorinda | 1973 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''88 | |
2 | Borrelli Anna | 1970 | Magma SSD | 00'43''21 | |
3 | Linardo Matilde | 1972 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'54''75 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'30''52 | |
2 | Cardinale Monica | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''43 | |
3 | Santini Nadia | 1969 | Chiavari Nuoto SSD | 00'33''95 | |
4 | Galiero Maria Sofia | 1967 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'39''13 | |
5 | Ciniglia Claudia | 1967 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'41''93 | |
6 | D'Introna Nunzia | 1969 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'49''59 | |
7 | Dell'Ovo Elvira | 1966 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'56''48 | |
8 | Esposito Franca | 1966 | Sintesi SSD | 01'01''94 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'34''16 | |
2 | Ianniello Lucia | 1960 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'39''13 | |
3 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | Rhyfel SSD | 00'43''52 | |
4 | Garipoli Marina | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'50''67 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Crescenzo Daniela | 1955 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'51''06 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Divitiis Loredana | 1951 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'48''14 | Master 90 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Liello Eleonora | 1931 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 01'22''50 |