Pace Giorgia
Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''95     01/07/2023 | 00'31''95     01/07/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'14''28'     30/06/2023 | 01'13''40'     04/09/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'17''77'     30/06/2023 | 02'17''77'     30/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
LEN European Masters Championships (Roma) - 8° Day
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cunningham Victoria | 1994 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 00'58''37 | |||
2 | Tafuni Chiara | 1996 | CUS Bari | 00'59''68 | |||
3 | Santoro Nakagaki Jovana | 1993 | FIN Lane 4 Swimming Triathlon Club | 01'00''25 | |||
4 | Wrobel Angelika | 1997 | POL Water Squad | 01'02''70 | |||
5 | Zanoni Lena | 1997 | FRA Usvnatation | 01'03''13 | |||
6 | Banikova Tatiana | 1994 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 01'03''18 | |||
7 | Borrelli Flavia | 1995 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'04''27 | |||
8 | Laut Martinez Alma | 1997 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'04''56 | |||
9 | Bertolucci Greta | 1995 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'04''87 | |||
10 | Ferrara Marica | 1994 | Icos Sporting Club | 01'05''10 | |||
11 | Kreuznacht Cathrin | 1994 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 01'05''22 | |||
12 | Ekkelboom Marloes | 1997 | GER Waspo Nordhorn | 01'05''42 | |||
13 | Kadlecova Katerina | 1995 | CZE Popro | 01'05''46 | |||
14 | O'Kelly Alex | 1994 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 01'05''74 | |||
15 | Lhost Elodie | 1993 | BEL Liege Mosan Natation | 01'06''09 | |||
16 | Ilcewicz Edyta Anna | 1996 | POL Ku Azs Uw | 01'06''12 | |||
17 | Blocka Agnieszka | 1996 | POL Ku Azs Uw | 01'06''41 | |||
18 | Malcher Sarah | 1997 | GER TSV Einheit Sud Chemnitz | 01'06''56 | |||
19 | Labandibar Mailys | 1994 | FRA CN Balma | 01'06''66 | |||
20 | Lankers Dorothee | 1995 | GER Wassersportverein Herringen 1929 E.V. | 01'07''13 | |||
21 | Rupprecht Sarah | 1997 | GER SG Bamberg | 01'07''34 | |||
22 | Engelberg Anna | 1994 | GER Bezirk Hessen Sued | 01'07''75 | |||
23 | Rupprecht Katharina | 1995 | GER SG Bamberg | 01'08''54 | |||
24 | Doutau Maeva | 1995 | FRA Sundgau Natation | 01'08''58 | |||
25 | Scita Debora | 1994 | Thermae Sport ASD | 01'08''60 | |||
26 | Fiorini Simona | 1997 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''71 | |||
27 | Tarantino Mariarca | 1994 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 01'08''76 | |||
28 | Hinckel Manon | 1994 | FRA Joue Natation | 01'09''24 | |||
29 | Wagner Anne | 1997 | GER GTV Bremerhaven | 01'09''52 | |||
30 | Bassanelli Elisa | 1993 | Sporting Village SSD | 01'09''70 | |||
31 | Ryan Victoria | 1994 | GER SSG Coburg | 01'09''74 | |||
32 | Tosini Elisabetta | 1996 | Spazio Sport One | 01'09''82 | |||
33 | Valdata Carlotta Linda | 1993 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'10''59 | |||
34 | Van Der Haegen Ine | 1995 | BEL Koninklijke Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | 01'10''67 | |||
35 | Hagmann Celine Marion | 1995 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 01'11''39 | |||
36 | Giller Monique | 1997 | GER SV Marsberg 1961 E.V. | 01'12''02 | |||
37 | Wilczega Anita Magdalena | 1993 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'12''36 | |||
38 | Waltzing Noemie | 1997 | LUX Swim Team Minett | 01'12''48 | |||
39 | Devalba Francesca Romana | 1995 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'13''15 | |||
40 | Pace Giorgia | 1997 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'13''40 | |||
41 | Stamatikou Ioanna | 1995 | GRE Panathinaikos A.O. | 01'14''69 | |||
42 | Willers Anne | 1993 | NED Vzv Njord | 01'15''03 | |||
43 | Terrier Marina | 1996 | FRA Sporting Club Orvault | 01'15''53 | |||
44 | Gruber Carina | 1994 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 01'16''22 | |||
45 | Pompili Eleonora | 1997 | Sport Shuttle 3.0 SSD | 01'17''04 | |||
46 | Cuevas Reinaldo Cristina | 1997 | ESP Utrera | 01'17''45 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cavadini Caroline | 1990 | BEL Cercle Royal De Natation De Bruxelles Atalante | 01'00''07 | |||
2 | Rotondi Sara | 1991 | All Round Sport & Wellnes SSD - Roma | 01'00''48 | |||
3 | Toscani Sonia | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 01'01''34 | |||
4 | Booth Holly | 1991 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 01'02''06 | |||
5 | Kispal Eszter | 1992 | HUN Penzugyor Se | 01'04''09 | |||
6 | Putzolu Claudia | 1990 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 01'04''55 | |||
7 | Bertet Cecile | 1988 | FRA Stade Montois Natation | 01'05''50 | |||
8 | Pardoe Megan Navarphorn | 1989 | GBR Bristol North Swimming Club | 01'06''61 | |||
9 | Bartel Karin | 1989 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'09''52 | |||
10 | Medini Laura | 1989 | Aqa ASD | 01'10''04 | |||
11 | Money Laura | 1989 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 01'10''14 | |||
12 | Skrucana Simone | 1991 | SVK Vysokoskolsky Klub Univerzity Komenskeho Bratislava | 01'10''90 | |||
13 | Bauer Johanna | 1992 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'11''39 | |||
14 | Condo' Carola | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'11''79 | |||
15 | Dolinska Aneta | 1990 | POL Water Squad | 01'13''30 | |||
16 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 01'13''57 | |||
17 | Judmann Cecilia | 1992 | GBR City Of Cambridge | 01'16''58 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Antonioli Manuela | 1983 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'01''99 | |||
2 | Fucini Giulia | 1987 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'02''76 | |||
3 | Jansen Marije | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'05''84 | |||
4 | Vlad Denisa Marilena | 1983 | ROU Gold Stars Baia Mare | 01'06''39 | |||
5 | Rijkens Anna Maria | 1986 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 01'07''10 | |||
6 | Castro Camarero Raquel | 1984 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'07''58 | |||
7 | Jones Emma | 1987 | GBR Preston Swimming Club | 01'08''10 | |||
8 | Jelovsek Ana | 1984 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'08''74 | |||
9 | Bijelic Milka | 1984 | SRB Plivacki Klub Mornar | 01'12''48 | |||
10 | Papa Francesca | 1984 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 01'16''11 | |||
11 | Jonas Krisztina | 1987 | HUN Swim Life | 01'21''77 | |||
12 | Colageo Carla | 1985 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'21''81 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Otto Katja | 1980 | GER SG Stadtwerke Munchen | 01'00''38 | |||
2 | Badoux Delia | 1980 | NED Wvz Zoetermeer | 01'01''25 | |||
3 | Alfonsi Sara | 1980 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'03''70 | |||
4 | Grillo Angela | 1978 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''00 | |||
5 | Olsson Anna | 1978 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 01'04''18 | |||
6 | Marques Carla Sofia | 1978 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'04''40 | |||
7 | Gelsomini Letizia | 1981 | De Akker Team SSD - Bologna | 01'05''85 | |||
8 | Ferreira Massa Adriana | 1982 | POR Adrcimm | 01'06''25 | |||
9 | Sherry Katherine | 1980 | IRL Tallaght | 01'07''76 | |||
10 | Sudan Chimene | 1980 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 01'09''83 | |||
11 | Di Dio Simona | 1980 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'12''51 | |||
12 | Balogh Anna | 1979 | HUN Kope Uszo Es Vizilabda Sportegyesulet | 01'14''55 | |||
13 | Ferracuti Valeria | 1978 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'18''07 | |||
14 | Racz Hajnalka Rozsa | 1980 | GBR Battersea Jacs Swimming Club | 01'19''83 | |||
15 | Brunet Sara | 1980 | Swim&Care ASD | 01'21''14 | |||
16 | Op Den Velde Saskia | 1979 | NED S.Z.V. De Duinkikkers | 01'21''41 | |||
17 | Zaric Ana | 1978 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'22''59 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chatzigeorgiou Georgia | 1976 | GRE Nautical Club Palaimon | 01'02''36 | |||
2 | Seitz Jeanette | 1976 | GER SSV Ulm 1846 | 01'02''53 | |||
3 | Turner Fleur | 1976 | GBR Basingstoke Bluefins | 01'02''61 | |||
4 | Nilsson Malin | 1973 | SWE Goteborg Sim | 01'03''38 | |||
5 | Hanusova Katarina | 1976 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 01'04''34 | |||
6 | Casadio Roberta | 1977 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 01'04''55 | |||
7 | Beck Alison | 1977 | IRL Nac Swim Club | 01'08''92 | |||
8 | Jeromen Tina | 1977 | SLO Sportno Drustvo Riba Ljubljana | 01'09''37 | |||
9 | Meli Lavinia | 1975 | Polisportiva Vigor Perconti ASD | 01'09''74 | |||
10 | Jovanovic Maja | 1974 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'10''52 | |||
11 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'10''72 | |||
12 | Cillis Pascale | 1977 | BEL Koninklijke Antwerpse Zwemclub Scaldis | 01'12''59 | |||
13 | Glismann Karin | 1975 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 01'18''33 | |||
14 | Zivkovic Sladjana | 1973 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'18''61 | |||
15 | Pranckeviciene Jurate | 1975 | LTU Torpedos | 01'19''71 | |||
16 | Czudarhelyi Anett | 1974 | HUN Torokbalinti Senior Uszo Club | 01'24''58 | |||
17 | Pietrangeli Giuseppina | 1977 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 01'25''43 | |||
18 | Muller Hild Kata | 1974 | SUI Club De Natation La Chaux-De-Fonds | 01'26''34 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Soro Monica | 1970 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''15 | |||
2 | Kutz Andrea | 1971 | GER Berliner TSC | 01'03''87 | |||
3 | Vilanova Belmonte Cinta | 1970 | ESP Aquamaster | 01'03''91 | |||
4 | Sadler Helen | 1970 | GBR Trafford Metro Bor SC | 01'04''28 | |||
5 | Mikulla Stefanie | 1972 | GER SV Hagen 1894 | 01'08''09 | |||
6 | Comin Silvia | 1972 | Aquafit SSD | 01'10''58 | |||
7 | Haiber Tanja | 1970 | GER Hamburger Schwimmverband | 01'14''74 | |||
8 | Deubelbeiss Martina | 1969 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 01'18''92 | |||
9 | Marx Elting Daniela | 1972 | GER SV Wasserfreunde Dulmen 1966 e.V. | 01'21''29 | |||
10 | Sumper Alexandra | 1968 | AUT Ew Donau Sc 1903 | 01'22''07 | |||
11 | Feligioni Francesca Maria Romana | 1972 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'22''58 | |||
12 | Pariova Irena | 1971 | CZE Neptun Masters | 01'27''05 | |||
13 | Radulovic Aleksandra | 1972 | SRB 11 April - Beograd | 01'27''63 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cordial Lesley | 1967 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'07''08 | |||
2 | Remmits De Lange Marjan | 1963 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'10''19 | |||
3 | Steinberg Petra | 1964 | GER Ssg Pforzheim | 01'14''02 | |||
4 | Elze Anja | 1964 | GER SV Halle (Saale) | 01'19''98 | |||
5 | Sturm Constantin Monika | 1963 | GER Bad Homburger SC 1927 | 01'20''12 | |||
6 | Spieker Celine | 1967 | GER SV Blau-Weiss Bochum 1896 E.v | 01'23''90 | |||
7 | Freundel Marion | 1965 | GER SSF Bonn | 01'26''39 | |||
8 | Rajcevic Kljun Maja | 1964 | SRB Swimming Adventures | 01'33''36 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Khouri Carola Pinckert | 1962 | GER SV Wiking Kiel 1939 | 01'08''71 | |||
2 | Liautaud Le Nail Claire | 1960 | FRA NC Bologne | 01'20''56 | |||
3 | Sanfelici Monica | 1962 | Tri Aironi ASD | 01'29''50 | |||
4 | Pugliese Maria Luisa | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'44''70 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Radersma Adriana | 1956 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 01'10''65 | |||
2 | Jantzen Tanja | 1954 | GER Von 1898 Hannover | 01'20''12 | |||
3 | Bauer Anke | 1956 | GER SG Essen | 01'21''55 | |||
4 | Uhlig Christine | 1955 | GER TG 1837 Hanau | 01'25''88 | |||
5 | Exenberger Kay | 1957 | AUT Wassersportverein St. Johann In Tirol | 01'28''76 | |||
6 | Hilden-Kuntz Dagmar Emmy Erika | 1953 | GER VFR Simmern | 01'39''47 | |||
7 | Torossian Odile | 1956 | FRA Neuilly Plaisance Sport | 01'40''68 | |||
8 | Perez Chantal | 1956 | FRA Bordeaux Etudiants Club | 01'43''39 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nieuwenhuis Christine | 1951 | NED Swol 1894 | 01'16''80 | |||
2 | Gombkoto Sandor Lajosne | 1950 | HUN Debreceni Szenior Uszo Klub | 01'24''88 | |||
3 | Couquet Anne Catherine | 1951 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 01'26''18 | |||
4 | Stubert Ruth | 1949 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'34''44 | |||
5 | Sica Anna Maria | 1952 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 01'52''56 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Merten Brigitte | 1946 | GER SG Neukolln E.V. Berlin | 01'24''85 | |||
2 | Verhoeven Corrie | 1946 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'30''15 | |||
3 | Vaudroz Heidi | 1947 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 01'44''42 | Master 85 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Geurts Lottie | 1935 | NED PSV Eindhoven | 01'57''90 |