Tourton Pascal
NED Zob'66 (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''20     05/05/2024 | 00'30''20     05/05/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'08''11'     07/05/2023 | 01'08''11'     07/05/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'41''30'     04/05/2024 | 02'34''26'     26/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'37''73'     17/02/2023 | 05'29''03'     26/02/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 11'41''59'     05/05/2024 | 11'34''35'     06/05/2023 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 22'18''07'     04/05/2023 | 21'41''58'     16/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'35''59     04/05/2024 | 00'35''09     14/10/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'19''96     15/10/2023 | 01'16''82'     18/02/2023 | |
200 Dorso | 02'51''59'     04/05/2024 | 02'51''59'     04/05/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'26''63'     06/05/2023 | 01'26''63'     06/05/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'12''53'     11/12/2022 | 03'12''53'     11/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''66     05/05/2024 | 00'33''35     06/05/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'19''88'     14/10/2023 | 01'19''88'     14/10/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'21''50     15/01/2023 | 01'21''50     15/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'58''54'     05/05/2023 | 02'56''57'     17/02/2023 | |
400 Misti | 06'42''42'     15/01/2023 | 06'42''42'     15/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'56''06     15/10/2023 | 01'54''71'     18/02/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'18''60'     04/05/2024 | 04'18''60'     04/05/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'08''81'     04/05/2024 | 02'08''81'     04/05/2024 | |
4x100 Misti | 04'50''88'     18/02/2023 | 04'50''88'     18/02/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'07''02'     07/05/2023 | 02'07''02'     07/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 04'49''43'     19/02/2023 | 04'49''43'     19/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Lux Masters Open 2023 (Luxembourg/hollerich, LUX) - 1° Day
50 Dorso
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Van Krimpen Nino | 2000 | NED Zob'66 | 00'31''18 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Braun Jens | 1994 | CZE Vysokoskolsky Sportovni Klub Univerzita Brno | 00'28''62 | |
2 | Van Mullem Ian | 1996 | NED Zob'66 | 00'33''25 | |
3 | Bassi Luca | 1994 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'35''71 | |
4 | Freichel Yann | 1994 | LUX Cercle Nautique Petange | 00'35''74 | |
5 | Junk David | 1996 | GER Wasserfreunde Schaumberg | 00'39''32 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Matthijssen Jeroen | 1991 | NED Azc | 00'30''30 | |
2 | Creemers Patrick | 1990 | NED SG Patrick - De Roersoppers | 00'34''99 | |
3 | Terver Jean | 1990 | FRA Club Nautique Val De Fensch | 00'39''63 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giezen Martijn | 1985 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'30''90 | |
2 | Graaf Remco | 1987 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'36''43 | |
3 | Felly Mathieu | 1984 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'47''35 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Seremes Steve | 1981 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'31''46 | |
2 | Bernardo Florent | 1980 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'34''00 | |
3 | Jacques Alexandre | 1983 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'34''98 | |
4 | Heijl Jan | 1979 | BEL Lokerse Zwemvereniging | 00'37''16 | |
5 | Blanco Menendez Juan Pablo | 1979 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'48''32 | |
6 | Roggeri Jean Etienne | 1981 | FRA NC Luneville | 00'51''48 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Herty Andreas | 1975 | SUI Club De Natation Plan-Les-Ouates | 00'37''39 | |
2 | Bayer Benoit | 1975 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'48''63 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Werkhausen Axel | 1970 | GER SSF Bonn | 00'33''65 | |
2 | Poliakov Dmitri | 1972 | LUX Luxembourg Sharks Swimming Club | 00'36''31 | |
3 | Nahon Bruno | 1970 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'38''30 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Manciot Lionel | 1967 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'34''58 | |
2 | Tourton Pascal | 1966 | NED Zob'66 | 00'38''26 | |
3 | Matla Harold | 1968 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'39''30 | |
4 | Nagl Norbert | 1968 | AUT SC Hakoah Wien | 00'40''77 | |
5 | Lagocki Christophe | 1968 | FRA Sporting Club Thionville | 00'42''57 | |
6 | Maas Hans | 1965 | NED G.Z. Trivia | 00'44''50 | |
7 | Chalmer Rasmussen Olaf | 1964 | LUX Cercle De Natation Dudelange | 00'47''43 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Grapentin Martin | 1962 | SUI SAS Swiss Alumni Swimming | 00'35''08 | |
2 | Goossens Jurgen | 1962 | LUX Zna | 00'36''64 | |
3 | Sondermann Axel | 1963 | USA Lone Star Masters Texas | 00'38''66 | |
4 | Gerome Andre | 1960 | FRA Piranhas | 00'42''99 | |
5 | Pijtak Ronald | 1961 | NED Zpc Amersfoort | 00'45''48 | |
6 | Brod Gunther | 1959 | GER SSG Saar Max Ritter | 00'49''35 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pantekoek Andre | 1958 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'46''20 | |
2 | Lagarde Christian | 1956 | FRA Gironde | 00'51''30 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Canelas Antonio Monteiro | 1950 | POR Sporting Clube De Espinho | 00'57''63 | |
2 | Spiteri Nello | 1952 | NED Daw | 00'58''87 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Frei Kurt | 1946 | SUI Schwimmverein Beider Basel | 00'41''77 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Hanou Rob | 1943 | NED PSV Zwemmen Eindhoven | 00'53''41 |