Celeste Damiano
Promonuoto ASD - Torino (1995)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''99     10/12/2023 | 00'31''99     10/12/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''98'     26/03/2023 | 01'11''98'     26/03/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'10''72'     02/06/2023 | 06'10''72'     02/06/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''22     11/02/2023 | 00'43''22     11/02/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'35''89'     29/05/2022 | 01'35''89'     29/05/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''95     17/02/2024 | 00'35''60     02/06/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'23''90'     17/02/2024 | 01'23''90'     17/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'25''83     26/03/2023 | 02'25''83     26/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'15''80'     11/02/2023 | 02'15''80'     11/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Manifestazione Estiva Master (Torino) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tosetto Nicolo' | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''58 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Murru Lorenzo | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'26''19 | |
2 | Felician Loris | 1996 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''87 | |
3 | Foglia Pietro | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''44 | |
4 | Gastaldi Riccardo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''83 | |
5 | Passarello Vincenzo | 1996 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'31''84 | |
6 | Bertolino Stefano | 1997 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'32''06 | |
7 | Roggio Salvatore | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''29 | |
8 | Celeste Damiano | 1995 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'35''60 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ciccone Alessandro | 1990 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'27''74 | |
2 | Custorella Fabrizio | 1993 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'28''21 | |
3 | Serafin Umberto | 1992 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''34 | |
4 | Fusco Stefano | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''33 | |
5 | Pratillo Andrea | 1991 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'31''50 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosamilia Ivan | 1984 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'29''97 | |
2 | D'Angelo Mario | 1986 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'30''77 | |
3 | Rullo Nicola | 1984 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'33''17 | |
4 | Leone Mario | 1987 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'35''09 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Berruti Livio | 1983 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'34''77 | |
2 | Fusco Alberto | 1981 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'35''83 | |
3 | Cavanna Carlo | 1981 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'42''01 | |
4 | Milan Gianluca | 1981 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'46''31 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Galvagno Michele Giuseppe | 1978 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'27''25 | |
2 | Piacenza Enrico | 1974 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'32''18 | |
3 | Coletta Roberto | 1974 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'36''94 | |
4 | Gorini Fabio | 1974 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'39''05 | |
5 | Baldassin Ettore | 1975 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'40''39 | |
6 | Ponzi Marco | 1978 | Promonuoto ASD - Torino | 00'45''71 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'27''60 | |
2 | Sfolcini Massimiliano | 1970 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'35''64 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Uncescu Cristinel | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'32''00 | |
2 | Ribaldone Enrico | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''80 | |
3 | Pome' Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''30 | |
4 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'34''40 | |
5 | Fortini Marco | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'34''89 | |
6 | Negri Daniele | 1967 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'35''62 | |
7 | Nocera Ernesto | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'38''48 | |
8 | Quinci Giorgio | 1964 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'39''38 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Travaini Carlo Arturo Angelo | 1963 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'28''73 | |
2 | Trojan Alessandro | 1960 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'33''23 | |
3 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'38''50 | |
4 | Liberati Daniele | 1962 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'44''51 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gallimbeni Roberto | 1958 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''31 | |
2 | Gigante Francesco | 1956 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'47''49 |