Denaro Franco
Oasi Laura Vicuna (1975)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''39     25/04/2023 | 00'34''13     25/04/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'23''13'     03/06/2023 | 01'21''60'     29/05/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'46''98     12/02/2023 | 00'46''98     12/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''73     03/06/2023 | 00'47''79     27/03/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''64     25/04/2023 | 02'16''64     25/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'46''53'     12/02/2023 | 02'46''53'     12/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Novara 9°
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graneroli Alessandro | 1999 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''88 | |
2 | Baccolo Andrea | 2001 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'33''05 | |
3 | Toma Federico | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'34''84 | |
    | Albertelli Matteo | 2001 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Debernardi Matteo Pietro | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''99 | |
2 | Vanzulli Fabiano | 1995 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'31''76 | |
3 | Bulgari Alberto | 1995 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'32''70 | |
4 | Pavan Mattia | 1993 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'33''45 | |
5 | Bonato Simone | 1996 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'34''32 | |
6 | Carluccio Emiliano | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''35 | |
7 | Catalano Nicola | 1994 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'35''07 | |
8 | Maldarizzi Gianluca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'35''15 | |
9 | Serone Matteo | 1996 | Nuoto Club Montecarlo | 00'36''59 | |
10 | Obinu Armando Maria Vincenzo | 1996 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 00'37''67 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farru Andrea | 1992 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'28''52 | |
2 | Invernizzi Francesco | 1991 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'34''11 | |
3 | Caminiti Marco Fortunato | 1992 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''73 | |
4 | Mones Joseph Mauro | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'35''37 | |
5 | Nada Alessandro | 1990 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'37''71 | |
6 | Caprioli Alessandro | 1989 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'39''50 | |
7 | Papetta Luca | 1992 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'40''61 | |
8 | Cozzi Lorenzo | 1989 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'42''88 | |
9 | Faccenda Alessandro | 1991 | CN Saint Vincent SSD | 00'45''97 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borroni Giacomo | 1987 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'31''79 | |
2 | Medico Gabriele | 1985 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'33''36 | |
3 | Moratti Stefano | 1983 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'35''93 | |
4 | Barbieri Julio Eduardo | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''04 | |
5 | Orecchia Pietro | 1985 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'48''13 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Terno Riccardo Marco | 1982 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''29 | |
2 | Giani Christian Stephan | 1979 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'35''59 | |
3 | Morandi Simone | 1981 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'36''08 | |
4 | Bertolazzi Daniele | 1981 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'36''47 | |
5 | Lustrissimi Marco | 1979 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'36''75 | |
6 | Giudici Alessandro | 1981 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'37''41 | |
7 | Gaviola Simone | 1982 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'37''76 | |
8 | Lucotti Andrea | 1981 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'38''51 | |
9 | Magnaghi Flavio | 1982 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'39''93 | |
10 | Colombo Claudio | 1978 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'43''44 | |
11 | Piasenta' Boris | 1981 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'45''92 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Accardo Massimiliano | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'33''93 | |
2 | Repossi Alberto | 1973 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'35''01 | |
3 | Nicolello Marco | 1974 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 00'35''12 | |
4 | Ottenga Armando | 1977 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'35''42 | |
5 | Vigano' Christian | 1973 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'35''75 | |
6 | Faccin Andrea | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'36''39 | |
7 | Mirabile Sergio | 1974 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'36''98 | |
8 | Forlani Moreno | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'38''14 | |
9 | Corsaro Marco | 1975 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'39''33 | |
10 | Pitagora Fabio | 1976 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'39''35 | |
11 | Golti Daniele Francesco | 1974 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'39''73 | |
12 | Caldiroli Fabrizio | 1976 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'39''81 | |
13 | Piccolino Davide | 1975 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'41''47 | |
14 | Barni Luca | 1976 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'41''88 | |
15 | Zarra Renato | 1974 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'42''32 | |
16 | Matalucci Stefano | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'43''35 | |
17 | Borroni Diego | 1973 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'45''11 | |
18 | Denaro Franco | 1975 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'47''79 | |
    | Bortolozzo Maurizio | 1976 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | Squalificato | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabbrini Silio | 1968 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'31''83 | |
2 | Monolo Fabio | 1968 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'34''80 | |
3 | Rubbiani Davide | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'35''23 | |
4 | Avondo Thomas Andrea | 1971 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'35''91 | |
5 | Ladina Leonardo | 1972 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'37''18 | |
6 | Bruno Umberto | 1968 | Forum SSD - Assago | 00'37''67 | |
7 | Berghenti Massimiliano | 1972 | Sporting Lodi SSD | 00'39''94 | |
8 | Rossetti Riccardo | 1969 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 00'39''95 | |
9 | Borroni Francesco Stefano | 1972 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'40''83 | |
10 | Garcia Enrique | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'40''84 | |
11 | Zagni Massimiliano | 1971 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'41''52 | |
12 | Demarco Andrea | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'41''92 | |
13 | Carlizzi Gian Luca | 1970 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'45''48 | |
14 | Castaldi Enrico Tullio | 1968 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'51''82 | |
15 | Raffaele Salvatore Antonio | 1972 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'53''94 | |
    | Russo Pietro | 1972 | Forum SSD - Assago | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Alberti Andrea Maria | 1967 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'35''13 | |
2 | Costanzo Stefano | 1965 | Aquafit SSD | 00'36''56 | |
3 | Fortini Marco | 1967 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'36''84 | |
4 | Bo Roberto | 1966 | Rari Nantes Gerbido - Grugliasco | 00'37''16 | |
5 | Tansini Stefano | 1964 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 00'38''76 | |
6 | Gamberoni Davide | 1967 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'39''44 | |
7 | Aglieta Cesare Piero | 1963 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'39''67 | |
8 | Gastaldi Michele | 1965 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'40''06 | |
9 | Negri Daniele | 1967 | Nuotatori Canavesani | 00'40''64 | |
10 | Cereda Angelo | 1965 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'40''94 | |
11 | Castelli Marco | 1963 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'43''31 | |
12 | Aresi Roberto Giovanni | 1964 | Gate Sport La Fenice SSD | 00'43''56 | |
13 | Amabile Giuseppe | 1967 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'43''84 | |
14 | Murari Paolo | 1966 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'44''39 | |
15 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'46''77 | |
16 | Tacchi Alessandro | 1965 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 00'48''89 | |
17 | Napoletano Francesco | 1965 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'51''02 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Paladino Antonio Massimo | 1962 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'40''06 | |
2 | Cappelletti Gabriele | 1961 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'41''93 | |
3 | Amico Antonio | 1960 | Cilo SSD - Milano | 00'43''27 | |
4 | Dotti Valter Umberto | 1959 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'44''46 | |
5 | Marzullo Stefano | 1959 | Nuoto Club Milano | 00'45''46 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chiesa Luigi | 1956 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'44''35 | |
2 | De Giuli Franco | 1957 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'44''88 | |
3 | Miglietta Gianni | 1956 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'51''96 | |
4 | Lucchesi Flavio Massimo | 1956 | Ice Club Como SRL SSD | 00'52''24 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borgonovo Carlo Alberto | 1943 | B.Fit Legnano Nuoto | 01'06''05 |