Messina Antonio
Swim Team Abruzzo ASD (1989)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'29''03     13/02/2022 | 00'29''03     13/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'02''04'     30/06/2023 | 01'02''04'     30/06/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'28''83'     13/02/2022 | 02'28''83'     13/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'21''34'     29/06/2022 | 05'21''34'     29/06/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'48''58'     29/06/2023 | 02'48''58'     29/06/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'36''47'     29/06/2023 | 02'36''47'     29/06/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Abruzzo (Roseto Degli Abruzzi)
100 Stile Libero
Master 30 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Messina Antonio | 1989 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'03''69 | |
2 | Cardone Vanni | 1991 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 01'05''20 | |
3 | Mancini Marco | 1991 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'08''56 | |
4 | Mosca Giuseppe | 1991 | Club Aquatico Pescara ASD | 01'16''72 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fioralba Alessandro | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 00'55''69 | |
2 | Di Nicola Gregorio | 1985 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'03''07 | |
3 | Di Sanza Dario | 1984 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'05''56 | |
4 | Ferrauto Davide | 1986 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'09''35 | |
5 | Sturmo Tommaso | 1987 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'17''74 | |
6 | Amoroso Fabrizio | 1985 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'26''05 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pannelli Dario | 1983 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'01''19 | |
2 | D'Addario Daniele | 1982 | 99 Sport - L'Aquila | 01'12''90 | |
3 | Pizza Vito | 1981 | S.C. Le Gemelle SSD | 01'14''67 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Del Rosso Andrea | 1974 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'08''72 | |
2 | Garofolo Giuliano | 1974 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'13''94 | |
3 | Ferri Tiziano | 1976 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'14''17 | |
4 | Nucciotti Liviano | 1976 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'27''58 | |
5 | Di Marco Samuele | 1978 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'29''03 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cavazza Fabio | 1970 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'06''50 | |
2 | Radogna Danilo | 1973 | Acquarius Popoli ASD | 01'13''39 | |
3 | Mercante Roberto | 1971 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'22''47 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giardino Raffaello | 1967 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'09''76 | |
2 | Berardi Fabrizio | 1967 | Swim Team Abruzzo ASD | 01'11''84 | |
3 | Pirocchi Maurizio Sabatino | 1968 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 01'30''34 | |
4 | Capannolo Domenico | 1964 | Pinguino Nuoto - Avezzano | 01'42''04 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'23''00 |