Rebocho Mariana Sarmento
POR Clube Fluvial Portuense (1984)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''04     27/01/2024 | 00'34''04     27/01/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'17''47'     28/01/2024 | 01'17''47'     28/01/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'51''22'     27/01/2024 | 02'47''62'     05/02/2022 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'53''89'     26/01/2024 | 05'53''89'     26/01/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'43''06     29/01/2023 | 00'43''06     29/01/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'34''66'     07/07/2023 | 01'34''66'     07/07/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'46''50     28/01/2023 | 00'46''50     28/01/2023 | |
200 Rana | 03'52''21'     08/07/2022 | 03'39''39'     05/02/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''65     26/01/2024 | 00'38''65     26/01/2024 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'36''36'     08/07/2023 | 01'33''92'     28/01/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'29''97'     29/01/2023 | 01'29''97'     29/01/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'19''47'     08/07/2023 | 03'19''47'     08/07/2023 | |
400 Misti | 06'58''94'     09/07/2023 | 06'58''94'     09/07/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'24''98'     27/01/2024 | 02'09''53     28/01/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'04''51'     08/07/2023 | 05'04''51'     08/07/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'46''18'     28/01/2024 | 02'29''61'     08/07/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 05'41''42'     09/07/2023 | 05'41''42'     09/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'57''12'     07/07/2023 | 01'57''12'     07/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'03''57'     27/01/2024 | 02'03''57'     27/01/2024 |
Gare Disputate
XXIV Campeonato Nacional Masters - Open (S. Joao Da Madeira, POR) - 1° Day
100 Dorso
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lousa Irina Filipa | 1995 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'18''00 | |||
2 | Rodrigues Ana Margarida | 1996 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'18''06 | |||
3 | Paulino Bruna Elisabete | 1997 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | 01'19''27 | |||
4 | Goncalves Flavia Daniela | 1996 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'21''03 | |||
5 | Semiao Claudia Isabel | 1997 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'25''09 | |||
6 | Paulo Patricia Sousa | 1996 | POR Clube Nautico De Leiria | 01'25''79 | |||
7 | Carmo Francisca Silva | 1994 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'32''67 | |||
8 | Costa Melanie | 1994 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'37''55 | |||
9 | Cavaco Marta Pimentel | 1994 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'38''60 | |||
10 | Monteiro Ana Sofia | 1996 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'39''47 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marinho Marta Vieira | 1991 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'12''70 | |||
2 | Coutinho Ana Patricia | 1993 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'20''88 | |||
3 | Lemos Ines Sousa | 1992 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'22''63 | |||
4 | Canto Anastacia Silva | 1989 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'28''41 | |||
5 | Jordao Marta Isabel | 1991 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'29''04 | |||
6 | Moura Catia Vanessa | 1990 | POR Sporting Clube Caminhense | 01'30''52 | |||
7 | Santos Miriam Rodrigues | 1991 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'30''58 | |||
8 | Salvado Catarina Pereira | 1993 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'53''05 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sevieri Tatiana Gama | 1984 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'16''99 | |||
2 | Lucas Mariana Sa | 1984 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'17''33 | |||
3 | Valente Morais Catia Marisa | 1984 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | 01'21''29 | |||
4 | Miranda Ana Filipa | 1985 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'27''29 | |||
5 | Rebocho Mariana Sarmento | 1984 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'34''66 | |||
6 | Arenas Lina Orrego | 1984 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'34''81 | |||
7 | Rocha Ana Margarida | 1986 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'37''08 | |||
8 | Oliveira Juliana Cabral | 1985 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'43''74 | |||
9 | Pascoal Rita Fernandes | 1988 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'50''49 | |||
10 | Reis Filipa Isabel | 1987 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'02''24 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gaspar Joana Margarida | 1983 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'25''67 | |||
2 | Oliveira Ana Mafalda | 1981 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'28''01 | |||
3 | Pato Ana Henriques | 1983 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'32''12 | |||
4 | Fonseca Maria Ana | 1982 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'32''76 | |||
5 | Orioli Maria Liza | 1979 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'49''07 | |||
6 | Martins Ana Maria | 1979 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 01'52''35 | |||
7 | Ribeiro Rita Verdial | 1979 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'52''93 | |||
8 | Silva Ana Rosa | 1980 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'53''54 | |||
9 | Neves Isabel Carolina | 1980 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'57''56 | |||
10 | Ferreira Teresa Sofia | 1980 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'58''05 | |||
11 | Leite Joana Isabel | 1980 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'07''74 | |||
12 | Rodrigues Sonia Luzia | 1981 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'20''78 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Coutinho Gisela Barbosa | 1975 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'19''05 | |||
2 | Prior Ana Filipa | 1977 | POR Clube De Campismo Luz E Vida | 01'28''09 | |||
3 | Fumega Elsa Maria | 1978 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'34''77 | |||
4 | Rego Susana Isabel | 1974 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'36''42 | |||
5 | Carvalho Elza Maria | 1976 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'43''90 | |||
6 | Nunes Marcia Silva | 1975 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 02'13''06 | |||
7 | Roma Sandra Cristina | 1974 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'39''01 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandes Rita Lopes | 1972 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'25''30 | |||
2 | Pereira Patricia Diogenes | 1969 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'25''50 | |||
3 | Rothes Ines Maria | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'29''86 | |||
4 | Yokochi Luisa Tamaki | 1970 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'32''40 | |||
5 | Almeida Graca Maria | 1973 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'33''79 | |||
6 | Palhares Daniela Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'39''07 | |||
7 | Silva Claudia Maria | 1970 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 01'48''91 | |||
8 | Matias Claudia Maria | 1972 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 02'12''72 | |||
9 | Almeida Maria Astride | 1972 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'17''30 | |||
10 | Castro Eliana Marta | 1970 | POR Sporting Clube De Aveiro | 02'27''18 | |||
11 | Soares Ana Maria | 1971 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'58''76 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferreira Isabel Baptista | 1967 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 01'24''08 | |||
2 | Goncalves Ana Paula | 1965 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'32''99 | |||
3 | Palhares Paula Alexandra | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'33''71 | |||
4 | Babo Rosalina Bessa | 1967 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'37''56 | |||
5 | Friaes Maria Manuel | 1965 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'39''21 | |||
6 | Sousa Maria Clara | 1968 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'48''97 | |||
7 | Cardoso Helena Maria | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'02''31 | |||
8 | Ribeiro Violante Isabel | 1967 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'09''36 | |||
9 | Maria Cidalia Conceicao | 1964 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 02'55''35 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gamonal Elena Alarcon | 1961 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'30''99 | |||
2 | Moore Michelle Annette | 1960 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'51''25 | |||
3 | Silva Vivien Patricia Ferreira | 1962 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'53''52 | |||
4 | Oliveira Cristina Maria | 1960 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'57''86 | |||
5 | Pinto Maria Teresa | 1961 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 02'20''51 | |||
6 | Azevedo Regina Fernanda | 1959 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'22''38 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Warnok Susan Ann | 1956 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'56''92 | |||
2 | Almeida Ana Paula | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'03''84 | |||
3 | Cruz Maria Josefina | 1955 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 02'50''75 | |||
4 | Rocha Maria Carmo | 1954 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 03'28''78 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Monteiro Isabel Costa | 1953 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'23''90 | |||
    | Hessel Maria Helena | 1949 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Squalificato |