1 | POR Cascais Water Polo Club | Cruz Sara Francisco, Cabrita Carlos Neves, Gomes Diana Duarte, Pedras Pedro Miguel | 01'49''40 | 927,88 | | | |
50m 27.51 (27.51) 100m 56.15 (28.64) [56.15] 150m 1:24.67 (28.52) 200m 1:49.40 (24.73) [53.25] |
2 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | Costa Joao Martires, Ascensao Joao Miguel, Santos Carla Sofia, Alves Joana Isabel | 01'51''19 | 912,94 | | | |
50m 25.24 (25.24) 100m 49.84 (24.60) [49.84] 150m 1:21.38 (31.54) 200m 1:51.19 (29.81) [1:01.35] |
3 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | Couto Andre Filipe, Faria Joana Maria, Fonseca Maria Manuela, Bartolo Edgar Paiva | 01'56''65 | 870,21 | | | |
50m 27.00 (27.00) 100m 59.79 (32.79) [59.79] 150m 1:29.92 (30.13) 200m 1:56.65 (26.73) [56.86] |
4 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | Cordeiro Diogo Andre Dos, Pato Ana Henriques, Barbara Joana Pereira, Roque Jorge Manuel | 01'57''16 | 866,42 | | | |
50m 26.95 (26.95) 100m 1:01.02 (34.07) [1:01.02] 150m 1:31.98 (30.96) 200m 1:57.16 (25.18) [56.14] |
5 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | Ribau Ana Rita, Silva Henrique Loff, Gomes Claudio Miguel, Arvins Mariana Pinto | 01'57''82 | 861,57 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:01.40 (31.69) [1:01.40] 150m 1:25.70 (24.30) 200m 1:57.82 (32.12) [56.42] |
6 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | Rosa Joao Pedro, Dias Joana Teixeira, Cabrita Patricia Rodrigues, Viana Luis Filipe | 02'03''07 | 824,82 | | | |
50m 26.93 (26.93) 100m 1:02.10 (35.17) [1:02.10] 150m 1:36.63 (34.53) 200m 2:03.07 (26.44) [1:00.97] |
7 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | Valentim Adriana Pereira, Torres Hugo Lourenco, Brito Nelson Jose, Joaquim Joana Varela | 02'03''21 | 823,88 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 59.23 (27.74) [59.23] 150m 1:31.47 (32.24) 200m 2:03.21 (31.74) [1:03.98] |
8 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | Ribeiro Luis Manuel, Silva Ana Rosa, Teixeira Ana Catarina, Pimentel Pedro Filipe | 02'05''72 | 807,43 | | | |
50m 27.57 (27.57) 100m 1:07.37 (39.80) [1:07.37] 150m 1:39.01 (31.64) 200m 2:05.72 (26.71) [58.35] |
9 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | Russo Ana Dantas, Russo Daniel Dantas, Costa Tatiana Cruz, Ferro Miguel Esteves | 02'05''80 | 806,92 | | | |
50m 33.62 (33.62) 100m 1:03.48 (29.86) [1:03.48] 150m 1:37.90 (34.42) 200m 2:05.80 (27.90) [1:02.32] |
10 | POR Clube De Natacao De Alcobaca | Leal Patricia Sousa, Pimenta Daniel Filipe, Paulino Bruna Elisabete, Pacheco Luis Daniel | 02'11''93 | 769,42 | | | |
50m 39.71 (39.71) 100m 1:12.06 (32.35) [1:12.06] 150m 1:43.83 (31.77) 200m 2:11.93 (28.10) [59.87] |
11 | POR Centro Popular De Cultura E Desporto | Lopes Ana Rita, Inacio Luis Fernando, Santos Raquel Alexandra, Batista Nelson Duarte | 02'13''45 | 760,66 | | | |
50m 35.19 (35.19) 100m 1:08.49 (33.30) [1:08.49] 150m 1:43.07 (34.58) 200m 2:13.45 (30.38) [1:04.96] |
12 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | Torpes Rafael Andre, Pacheco Andre Filipe, Malheiros Carmen Silvia, Silva Sofia Margarida | 02'16''30 | 744,75 | | | |
50m 27.00 (27.00) 100m 54.06 (27.06) [54.06] 150m 1:37.16 (43.10) 200m 2:16.30 (39.14) [1:22.24] |
13 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | Afonso Antonio Eduardo, Lirio Ana Raquel, Jose Helena Manuel, Oliveira Bruno Miguel | 02'17''11 | 740,35 | | | |
50m 39.63 (39.63) 100m 1:15.18 (35.55) [1:15.18] 150m 1:47.86 (32.68) 200m 2:17.11 (29.25) [1:01.93] |
14 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | Amaral Joao Gunther, Neves Sergio Manuel, Carvalho Ines Silva, Fernandes Alexia Alves | 02'25''89 | 695,80 | | | |
50m 36.52 (36.52) 100m 1:13.61 (37.09) [1:13.61] 150m 1:50.32 (36.71) 200m 2:25.89 (35.57) [1:12.28] |
15 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | Maia Bruno Santos, Neiva Renato Pereira, Silva Ines Ferreira, Soares Ana Maria | 02'36''57 | 648,34 | | | |
50m 29.23 (29.23) 100m 59.85 (30.62) [59.85] 150m 1:45.23 (45.38) 200m 2:36.57 (51.34) [1:36.72] |
    | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | Maia Beatriz Vidal, Naia Maria Joao, Ferreira Nuno Ricardo, Onofre Jose Alexandre | Squalificato | |
    | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | Bruno Marta Garanhoto, Silva Rita Rijo, Silva Jorge Miguel, Silva Pedro Miguel | Squalificato | |