Larentis Thomas
SSV Leifers Schwimmen (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''56     11/02/2024 | 00'26''44     05/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'59''73     05/03/2023 | 00'58''51'     22/01/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'17''04     11/02/2024 | 02'17''04     11/02/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'33''08     22/01/2023 | 00'33''08     22/01/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''40     02/12/2023 | 00'28''79     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'52''45     05/03/2023 | 01'52''20'     22/01/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 04'19''64'     02/12/2023 | 04'19''64'     02/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'11''51     05/03/2023 | 02'11''51     05/03/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'10''99'     22/01/2023 | 02'10''99'     22/01/2023 |
50 Farfalla
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 25° (Bolzano) | 02/12/2023 | 00'29''40 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 24° (Bolzano) | 22/01/2023 | 00'28''79 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Campionato Regionale Master (Trento) | 13/02/2022 | 00'29''08 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 23° (Bolzano) | 23/01/2022 | 00'29''34 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Delle Dolomiti 24° (Bolzano)
50 Farfalla
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chiste' Stefano | 1996 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'27''62 | |
2 | Pallaoro Michele | 1997 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 00'27''72 | |
3 | Lughetta Fabrizio | 1996 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'27''93 | |
4 | Angelkovski Igor | 1996 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'32''86 | |
5 | Battini Elia | 1995 | Coopernuoto | 00'34''25 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Kopfmueller Matthias | 1992 | GER Polizei SV Eichstatt | 00'26''86 | |
2 | Larentis Thomas | 1991 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'28''79 | |
3 | Gerola Simone | 1989 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'29''30 | |
4 | Zucchinali Riccardo | 1990 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'29''75 | |
5 | Gozzi Fabio | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''42 | |
6 | Boni Giacomo | 1993 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'42''60 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Westbowski Andrea | 1985 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'27''73 | |
2 | Castellani Alessandro | 1986 | Aquatic Team Ravenna ASD | 00'28''78 | |
3 | Bisoffi Mattia | 1986 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'31''21 | |
4 | Greco Cosimo | 1985 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'33''59 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Catellani Luca | 1983 | Coopernuoto | 00'30''42 | |
2 | Mazzi Luca | 1982 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'32''69 | |
3 | Mitterer Martin | 1982 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'33''99 | |
4 | Fedele Gianluca | 1983 | SSV Brixen | 00'37''17 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piccinini Enrico | 1974 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'31''43 | |
2 | Baratella Matteo | 1975 | SSV Leifers Schwimmen | 00'34''52 | |
3 | Zampiero Federico | 1976 | Ondablu SSD | 00'35''29 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vardanega Diego | 1971 | Brenta Nuoto | 00'31''63 | |
2 | Bozzolin Roberto | 1969 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'32''78 | |
3 | Ferrari Andrea Giuseppe | 1971 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'34''02 | |
4 | Cappellini Lino | 1969 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'34''48 | |
5 | Tomesani Massimiliano | 1971 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'34''61 | |
    | Sparber Florian | 1969 | SSV Bozen | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Opatril Stefan | 1967 | AUT SC Stadtoasen Ikb Innsbruck | 00'28''36 | |
2 | Mandato Davide | 1968 | Sporting Club Verona | 00'34''21 | |
3 | Edotti Gianni | 1964 | Sportivamente Belluno | 00'36''02 | |
4 | Veronesi Massimo | 1964 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'41''49 | |
5 | Grova Calogero | 1964 | Ondablu SSD | 00'45''51 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borriello Marco | 1962 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'30''06 | |
2 | Bellagamba Umberto Giovanni | 1963 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'38''56 | |
3 | Fueller Markus | 1963 | AUT Tri-X Kufstein | 00'48''13 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zecchini Valerio | 1952 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'52''52 |