Cagnato Ugo
Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano (1966)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'38''71     03/02/2024 | 00'38''29     16/04/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'27''71'     07/04/2024 | 01'27''62'     16/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'16''35'     14/04/2024 | 03'14''40     12/03/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 07'20''24'     20/05/2023 | 07'18''39'     21/05/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'18''10'     20/05/2022 | 14'51''46'     06/02/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'55''31     07/01/2024 | 00'53''31     04/02/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'45''86     14/04/2024 | 00'45''06     24/03/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'39''52'     25/02/2024 | 01'39''52'     25/02/2024 | |
200 Rana | 03'43''21'     03/03/2024 | 03'43''21'     03/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'50''14     19/03/2023 | 00'48''40     18/02/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'42''51'     24/03/2024 | 01'42''06     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'37''48'     14/04/2024 | 02'19''16'     06/11/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''79'     03/03/2024 | 02'34''79'     03/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'19''93'     14/04/2024 | 02'18''46'     16/04/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'59''28'     21/05/2022 | 05'59''28'     21/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'01''94'     24/03/2024 | 03'01''94'     24/03/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Buonconsiglio 13° (Gardolo)
50 Rana
Master 25 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicenzi Pietro | 1997 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'33''11 | |
2 | Sansone Riccardo | 1996 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'33''21 | |
3 | Bonvicin Ivan | 1997 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'33''84 | |
4 | Solazzi Elia | 1999 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'37''49 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanetti Alberto | 1992 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'33''89 | |
2 | Moretti Carlo | 1991 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'34''50 | |
3 | Bonomi Mattia | 1992 | Master Melzo Nuoto ASD | 00'39''18 | |
4 | Riccadonna Riccardo | 1992 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'39''49 | |
5 | Lorenzon Michele | 1993 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'40''40 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gerola Simone | 1989 | Chiese Nuoto ASD | 00'31''33 | |
2 | Branchi Siro | 1985 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 00'32''50 | |
3 | Boccardi Andrea | 1987 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'32''58 | |
4 | Biagioni Bruno | 1985 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'32''76 | |
5 | Chiminelli Ivan | 1986 | Dinamic Nuoto Vallecamonica ASD | 00'34''21 | |
6 | Pedrana Daniele | 1985 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'40''11 | |
7 | Algieri Biagio Andrea | 1986 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'43''28 | |
    | Villani Manuele | 1985 | Rari Nantes Trento | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Zanetti Mauro | 1983 | Nuoto Master Brescia ASD | 00'31''04 | |
2 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 00'34''70 | |
3 | Albertini Marco | 1982 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'44''17 | |
4 | Florioli Stefano | 1980 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'44''47 | |
5 | Caliari Roberto | 1984 | Amici Nuoto Riva | 00'46''11 | |
6 | Rizzoli Marco | 1983 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'46''16 | |
7 | Marianello Daniele | 1983 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 00'47''04 | |
8 | Devigili Alessandro | 1982 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'49''80 | |
    | Ghirardello Luca | 1984 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gurioli Carlo | 1978 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'37''45 | |
2 | Apollonio Diego | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'46''64 | |
3 | Glisenti Luca | 1977 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'49''76 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Franchini Marco | 1974 | Brixia Leonessa Nuoto | 00'33''66 | |
2 | Pelizzari Marco Matteo | 1973 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'39''22 | |
3 | Magno Gianluca | 1973 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'39''28 | |
4 | Lazzarini Marco | 1974 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'39''85 | |
5 | Bertanza Stefano | 1974 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 00'42''10 | |
6 | Brunelli Giovanni | 1970 | Cloromania - Mantova | 00'42''17 | |
    | Biancucci Raffaele | 1971 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | Squalificato | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piconese Roberto | 1968 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'43''54 | |
2 | Visintainer Guenther | 1966 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'43''83 | |
3 | Marchiotto Walter | 1968 | Merano Nuoto ASD | 00'45''54 | |
4 | Colladon Roberto | 1965 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'46''69 | |
5 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'46''84 | |
6 | Targher Stefano | 1968 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'47''70 | |
7 | Ferretti Renzo | 1966 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'54''38 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pegoretti Lorenzo | 1962 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'42''47 | |
2 | Arrondo Fernando | 1964 | Tri Aironi ASD | 00'43''08 | |
3 | Bucchini Paolo | 1962 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'50''01 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Donini Marco | 1956 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'50''01 | |
2 | Lona Angelo | 1959 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'53''62 | |
3 | Passerini Giorgio | 1958 | SSV Bozen | 00'55''94 | |
4 | Scardigli Andrea | 1958 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'58''39 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Giudiceandrea Bonifacio | 1950 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'50''74 | |
2 | Castracani Giovanni | 1950 | Aquatic Center SSD Montichiari | 00'59''42 |