Marti Holgado Gabriel
ESP C.n. Camargo (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''08     10/02/2024 | 00'25''41     05/11/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'29''10     10/02/2024 | 00'28''72     19/11/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'01''70'     17/02/2023 | 01'00''56'     07/05/2022 | |
200 Dorso | 02'15''96'     19/02/2023 | 02'14''13'     05/03/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'10''54'     07/05/2022 | 01'10''54'     07/05/2022 | |
200 Rana | 02'38''11'     03/03/2022 | 02'36''93'     11/12/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'26''89     08/02/2024 | 00'26''79     11/12/2021 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'00''49'     11/05/2024 | 00'57''85'     25/06/2022 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'24''45'     11/05/2024 | 02'16''63'     04/03/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'04''67'     09/02/2024 | 01'02''03'     04/03/2022 | |
200 Misti | 02'15''65'     16/02/2023 | 02'15''28'     23/04/2022 | |
400 Misti | 05'05''76'     14/01/2023 | 04'57''76'     25/06/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'43''77'     10/02/2024 | 01'37''05'     27/11/2022 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'36''75'     02/12/2023 | 03'31''75'     26/11/2022 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'06''04'     26/11/2022 | 08'06''04'     26/11/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'52''55'     11/05/2024 | 01'44''36'     05/03/2022 | |
4x100 Misti | 03'51''91'     29/01/2023 | 03'51''91'     29/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'49''84'     09/02/2024 | 01'49''84'     09/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 01'59''03'     16/02/2023 | 01'59''03'     16/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXIX Cto. De Espana Open Masters De Invierno (Pontevedra, ESP) - 2° Day
100 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tobal Canabate Carlos | 2002 | ESP Monteverde | 01'00''68 | |||
2 | Perez Tierra Ismael | 2002 | ESP Camara Municipal De Monforte De Lemos | 01'00''93 | |||
3 | Martinez Martinez Alberto | 2004 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 01'01''14 | |||
4 | Sobrino Murillo Alvaro | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'02''44 | |||
5 | Marti Holgado Gabriel | 2000 | ESP C.n. Camargo | 01'04''67 | |||
6 | Irazabal Barrena Aimar | 2003 | ESP Gernika-Kosnoaga I.t. | 01'05''23 | |||
7 | Baixauli Munoz Miguel | 2001 | ESP C.N Mediterraneo | 01'06''00 | |||
8 | Grinon Portillo Jose | 2003 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 01'06''02 | |||
9 | Sanchez Mondet Mateo | 2004 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'06''49 | |||
10 | Sanchez Covisa Lopez Jose Maria | 2003 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'06''72 | |||
11 | Castro Rodriguez Francisco | 2000 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 01'07''08 | |||
12 | Gonzalez Cuartero Alejandro | 2003 | ESP Monteverde | 01'07''79 | |||
13 | Gaston Pons Adrian | 2002 | ESP S. Lagunak Baranain | 01'08''02 | |||
14 | Cisma Riscardo Mario | 2000 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 01'08''40 | |||
15 | Pinela Goya Mario | 2002 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'10''02 | |||
16 | Camarasa Galan Guillem | 2003 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'10''04 | |||
17 | Moreno Romero Andres Leon | 2000 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'10''98 | |||
18 | Alonso Martinez Ander | 2001 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 01'12''72 | |||
19 | Diaz Alvarez Manuel | 2003 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 01'12''97 | |||
20 | Utrera Garcia Alberto | 2001 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'13''92 | |||
21 | Barreto Gomez Alvaro | 2004 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'14''75 | |||
22 | Beltran Hilario Derek | 2002 | ESP C.n. Trencaones Alzira | 01'15''95 | |||
23 | Villar Zubillaga Inigo | 2003 | ESP Cn Ardoi | 01'18''36 | |||
24 | Manzanares Vicario Javier | 2000 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 01'18''71 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rubio Jareno Sergio | 1995 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'59''64 | |||
2 | Escobar Caravaca Raul | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'00''16 | |||
3 | Rodriguez Martin Eric | 1998 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 01'00''83 | |||
4 | Canabal Otegui Cristian | 1997 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 01'01''20 | |||
5 | Hernandez Lara Javier | 1998 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'02''16 | |||
6 | Ruiz Seijo Brais | 1998 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'02''85 | |||
7 | Navas Ajenjo Adrian | 1996 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'03''62 | |||
8 | Suarez Fernandez Santiago | 1995 | ESP Camara Municipal De Monforte De Lemos | 01'04''53 | |||
9 | Concejal Recio Alvaro | 1996 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'04''57 | |||
10 | Ortigueira Garcia Cesar | 1997 | ESP CN Moscardo | 01'05''03 | |||
11 | Gomez Saiz Raul | 1997 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'05''29 | |||
12 | Cano Lopez Xisco | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'05''32 | |||
13 | Roset Gimenez Luis | 1998 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'05''47 | |||
14 | Moreno Ojeda Martin | 1995 | ESP C.P. La Roda | 01'05''73 | |||
15 | Cereijido Bravo Fabian | 1996 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'07''04 | |||
16 | Rodriguez Rivero Alejandro | 1999 | ESP C.D. Swim&Train Maspalomas | 01'07''55 | |||
17 | Martinez Marin Hugo | 1995 | ESP CN Moscardo | 01'07''95 | |||
18 | Garcia Cuchillo Pablo | 1999 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'08''12 | |||
19 | Hernandez Canaveras Carlos | 1996 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'09''29 | |||
20 | Rodriguez Morales Agoney | 1999 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 01'09''88 | |||
    | Rivas Maceiras Isaac | 1999 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 01'09''88 | |||
22 | Moreno Diaz Alvaro | 1995 | ESP Monteverde | 01'09''93 | |||
23 | Hernandez Fidalgo Bruno | 1996 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'10''15 | |||
24 | Caridad Mateo Alejandro | 1995 | ESP CN Moscardo | 01'13''65 | |||
25 | Garcia De La Fuente David | 1998 | ESP C.N. Cuencas Mineras | 01'13''96 | |||
26 | Sequera Caro Victor | 1995 | ESP C.N. Las Norias | 01'16''51 | |||
27 | Cediel Carracedo Alejandro | 1995 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'17''80 | |||
28 | Elizagoyen Ugalde Mikel | 1997 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 01'29''43 | |||
29 | Herrera Villa Gilson | 1997 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 01'34''71 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gomez Angulo Jose Maria | 1992 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 00'57''01 | |||
2 | Aldabe Bomstad Marco | 1993 | ESP C.n. Valencia Masters Sedavi | 00'57''89 | |||
3 | Vera Gomez Alex | 1992 | ESP Cn Ferca | 00'59''99 | |||
4 | Rubio Mancebo Marcos | 1990 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'01''90 | |||
5 | Gonzalez Cabrera Adzubenam | 1990 | ESP C.N. Vulcania Master | 01'02''17 | |||
6 | Vazquez Civila Juan Pedro | 1994 | ESP C.D. Master Huelva | 01'02''87 | |||
7 | Grosgeorge Alexis | 1993 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 01'03''90 | |||
8 | Gutierrez Trujillo Sergio | 1992 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 01'04''37 | |||
9 | Ortiz Canas Hector | 1991 | ESP C.D.N. Inacua Malaga | 01'05''24 | |||
10 | Tenorio Freire Martin | 1992 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 01'05''60 | |||
11 | Bastijns Jeroen | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'06''03 | |||
12 | Murillo Nova Cedric | 1994 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'06''80 | |||
13 | Blanco Perez Adrian | 1994 | ESP C. N. Pabellon Ourense | 01'07''18 | |||
14 | Blanca Artero Joel | 1994 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'07''66 | |||
15 | Rodriguez Garcia Jesus | 1991 | ESP Monteverde | 01'09''30 | |||
16 | Saez Martinez Carlos | 1994 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'10''09 | |||
17 | Cano Lopez Mario | 1994 | ESP Amistat-Novomarhotel | 01'11''01 | |||
18 | Sola Perez Ruben | 1994 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'12''05 | |||
19 | Ruiz Solarte Eduardo | 1990 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'20''61 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandez Fernandez Jose Maria | 1985 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'01''59 | |||
2 | Pallares Pelayo Boris | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'02''20 | |||
3 | Fernandez Arroyo David | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'03''99 | |||
4 | Hirzel Cristalino Oscar Hugo | 1988 | ESP G. Madrid Sports | 01'04''74 | |||
5 | Fernandez Arroyo Guillermo | 1989 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'05''50 | |||
6 | Mezzanzanica Fabio | 1985 | ESP C.n. Los Cristianos | 01'07''44 | |||
7 | Raguig El Mossaoui Younes | 1988 | AND Andorra | 01'08''08 | |||
8 | Ferrer Blanes Eric | 1986 | ESP C.N. Terrassa | 01'10''27 | |||
9 | Clares Moreno Iban | 1985 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 01'11''21 | |||
10 | Martinez Dopazo David | 1987 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 01'11''42 | |||
11 | Roig Alvarez Jorge | 1985 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'12''07 | |||
12 | Munar Francisco Antonio | 1986 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'15''95 | |||
13 | Serrano Cano Pedro Luis | 1985 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'16''11 | |||
14 | Lameiro Seoane Javier | 1987 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 01'18''60 | |||
15 | Abuin Ares Manuel | 1987 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 01'19''47 | |||
16 | Santoro Alessandro | 1987 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'34''14 | |||
    | Sanchez Gomez Roberto | 1987 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | Squalificato | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Agra Aguinaga Jesus Ignacio | 1980 | ESP Panteres Grogues Barcelona | 01'01''16 | |||
2 | Rojano Vazquez Jon | 1984 | ESP C.n. Torrelavega | 01'03''67 | |||
3 | Julian Aguilar Miguel Angel | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'03''73 | |||
4 | Anton Pineda Roberto | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'04''59 | |||
5 | Calle Facal Telmo | 1983 | ESP C. N. Galaico | 01'05''16 | |||
6 | Descatoire Maxime | 1981 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 01'05''74 | |||
7 | Aguado Andres Sergio | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'05''83 | |||
8 | Araujo Pineiro Gabriel | 1981 | ESP Ucam Club Natacion Fuensanta | 01'05''94 | |||
9 | Martinez Campos Manuel Jesus | 1980 | ESP C. N. Merida | 01'06''29 | |||
10 | Martinez Barraso Toni | 1981 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'07''05 | |||
11 | Alvarez Llaberia David | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'07''28 | |||
12 | Olivera Martinez Alberto | 1984 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'08''68 | |||
13 | Fraile Seijas Miguel Angel | 1981 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'10''82 | |||
14 | Cascales Minana Francisco De Borja | 1982 | FRA Lille UC Natation | 01'10''87 | |||
15 | Garcia Rodriguez Enrique | 1983 | ESP A.D.N. Mostoles | 01'11''15 | |||
16 | Carrion Sanchez Francisco | 1982 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'12''64 | |||
17 | Cerro Robles Javier | 1982 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'12''95 | |||
18 | Sese Garcia Jorge | 1981 | ESP Monteverde | 01'13''17 | |||
19 | Plata Fernandez Joaquin | 1980 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'30''11 | |||
20 | Paniagua Olea Ramiro | 1982 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'43''15 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rodriguez Marcano Alvaro | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'04''54 | |||
2 | Merino Rodriguez Carlos | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'06''08 | |||
3 | Rodriguez Marcano Ivan | 1975 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'07''18 | |||
4 | Garcia De Carellan Esteban Inf Ignacio | 1979 | ESP C.N. Albacete | 01'07''88 | |||
5 | Munoz Legorburu Mikel | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'08''55 | |||
6 | Lippi Enrico | 1978 | ESP Club Deportivo Halegatos | 01'08''72 | |||
7 | Catala Sanchez Jaime | 1975 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'09''32 | |||
8 | Serna Gonzalez Inaki | 1975 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'10''43 | |||
9 | Aguilar Contreras Antonio Angel | 1979 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'10''60 | |||
10 | Bernal Ortegon Alvaro | 1977 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'10''62 | |||
11 | Hervella Macia Roberto | 1976 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'10''75 | |||
12 | Iglesias Ortega Carlos | 1978 | ESP Club Arriacense Natacion | 01'11''55 | |||
13 | Alcala Ordonez German | 1978 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'12''91 | |||
14 | Linares Navarro Daniel | 1977 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'14''32 | |||
15 | Gomez Freire Domingo Jose | 1975 | ESP C.N. Coruna | 01'22''43 | |||
16 | Elizondo Larraz Jon | 1979 | ESP Echavacoiz S.D.C. | 01'26''85 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Santos Grijalva Javier | 1972 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'04''20 | |||
2 | Valenzuela Massana Santiago | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'05''51 | |||
3 | Prado Tocalino Rodrigo De Almeida | 1972 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'07''03 | |||
4 | Alcocer Bautista Roberto | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Leganes | 01'07''97 | |||
5 | Cabello Villalonga Manuel | 1972 | ESP Club Natacio L'Hospitalet | 01'08''35 | |||
6 | Miras Moreno Jose | 1974 | ESP C.N. Santurtzi | 01'08''91 | |||
7 | Cuadrado Vinas Fernando | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'10''03 | |||
8 | Pastor De La Cal Eduardo | 1971 | ESP Club Natacion Cuatro Caminos | 01'10''15 | |||
9 | Rovira Valero Juan Francisco | 1972 | ESP C.N. Fanatic Swim Castellon | 01'11''31 | |||
10 | Ruiz Gutierrez Mariano | 1974 | ESP Universidad De Granada | 01'14''06 | |||
11 | Martinez Del Pino Victor Manuel | 1972 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 01'14''39 | |||
12 | Minana Prieto Javier | 1971 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 01'16''33 | |||
13 | Jaque Garcia Francisco | 1971 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'17''31 | |||
14 | Garcia Sanchez Oscar | 1973 | ESP Club Natacion Talavera | 01'18''29 | |||
15 | Toledo Arteaga Daniel | 1971 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'19''46 | |||
16 | Gonzalvo Perete Fernando | 1972 | ESP C.n. Albacora | 01'22''01 | |||
17 | Puente Diaz Javier | 1971 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 01'22''54 | |||
18 | Sanz Arribas Juan Francisco | 1972 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'25''81 | |||
19 | Arias Lasheras David | 1971 | ESP Triatlon Cierzo | 01'27''02 | |||
20 | Hurtado Gonzalez Baldomero | 1974 | ESP Monteverde | 01'28''03 | |||
21 | Ortega Candil Oscar | 1973 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'31''81 | |||
22 | Gonzalez Ascarza Ignacio | 1973 | ESP Monteverde | 01'32''25 | |||
23 | De Miguel Martinez Diego | 1974 | ESP Club Natacion Alcobendas | 01'33''92 | |||
24 | Santanes Molina Jordi | 1974 | AND Andorra | 01'39''94 | |||
25 | Garcia Cuevas Rafael | 1970 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 02'12''17 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nadal Hernan Gomez Ricardo | 1967 | ESP Club Deportivo Gredos San Diego | 01'08''40 | |||
2 | Veiga Santiago Jose Antonio | 1967 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'08''63 | |||
3 | Sanchez Lopez Javier | 1968 | ESP Swim Camp Getxo Cd | 01'11''14 | |||
4 | Cegarra Cruz Juan | 1969 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 01'13''59 | |||
5 | Arribas Puvill Albert | 1965 | ESP Club Esportiu Mediterrani | 01'13''81 | |||
6 | Martinez Romero Jorge | 1967 | AND Andorra | 01'14''67 | |||
7 | Abeledo Madueno Javier | 1969 | ESP C.D. Fortuna | 01'15''00 | |||
8 | De La Vega Gimenez Rafael | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'16''41 | |||
9 | Medina Diaz Luis | 1968 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'17''65 | |||
10 | Maria Tome Abella Luis | 1969 | ESP Race - Race | 01'19''26 | |||
11 | Rodriguez Suarez Juan Pedro | 1967 | ESP C.N. Metropole | 01'22''16 | |||
12 | Lopez Alonso Juan Antonio | 1968 | ESP C.N. Bierzo-Ponferrada | 01'23''04 | |||
13 | Reynes Rayo Mateo | 1969 | ESP Club Natacion Triswim | 01'27''42 | |||
14 | Lopez Pardo Rafael | 1969 | ESP Monteverde | 01'33''73 | |||
15 | Gomez Perez Juan Antonio | 1969 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 01'37''52 | |||
16 | Gomez Biedma Gutierrez Simon | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 01'42''42 | |||
17 | Saez Honrubia Antonio | 1967 | ESP Club Natacion Almansa | 01'50''23 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Fernandez Nunez Santiago | 1963 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 01'12''64 | |||
2 | Alutiz Duarte Santiago | 1962 | ESP C.N. Iregua Villamediana | 01'27''53 | |||
3 | Sanchez Diez Jose Carlos | 1962 | ESP Monteverde | 01'27''99 | |||
4 | Rodriguez De La Milla Agustin | 1960 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'36''38 | |||
5 | Plaza Gonzalez Jose Francisco | 1961 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'37''36 | |||
6 | Momblant Martinez Jose | 1962 | ESP Natacion Sevilla Master, C.d. | 01'41''11 | |||
7 | Lama Carmona Luis | 1962 | ESP Race - Race | 01'42''55 | |||
8 | Perez Herrera Carlos | 1964 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'44''22 | |||
    | Leon Gutierrez Fco. Juan | 1960 | ESP CN Caceres Delfines | Squalificato | |||
    | Jaurrieta Sanchez Ricardo | 1960 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | Squalificato | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Martinez Del Pozo Luis | 1956 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'21''71 | |||
2 | Alonso Zarazaga Rafael | 1957 | ESP C.N. Mijas | 01'24''62 | |||
3 | Yanez Wonenburger J. Carlos | 1959 | ESP Club Hercules Termaria | 01'27''50 | |||
4 | Fernandez Arruti Jose Angel | 1959 | ESP Club De Natacion Ciudad De Santiago | 01'27''54 | |||
5 | Elizalde Agurruza Angel | 1958 | ESP S.d. Anaitasuna | 01'27''98 | |||
6 | Prieto Guibelalde Luis Alberto | 1959 | ESP C.n Triton Bierzo | 01'29''96 | |||
7 | Perez Sanchez Gonzalo | 1958 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'40''07 | |||
8 | Fernandez Navarro Juan Jose | 1959 | ESP C.N. Mako Carabanchel | 01'55''23 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Nisman Dov | 1954 | ISR Akvatikim | 01'17''31 | |||
2 | Arderius Chicharro Luis Antonio | 1954 | ESP Master Madrid | 01'27''25 | |||
3 | Corominas Guerin Joan | 1954 | ESP Marnaton | 01'36''30 | |||
4 | Martin Martinez Juan Jesus | 1954 | ESP Club Natacion Fuenlabrada | 01'46''97 | |||
5 | Capo Bordallo Francisco | 1953 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'50''24 | |||
6 | Velez Perez Miguel | 1954 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'50''86 | |||
7 | Monteiro Rodrigues Canelas Antonio | 1950 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'52''72 | Master 75 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cruz Marquez Juan Esteban | 1946 | ESP C. Esports Masters | 01'33''23 | |||
2 | Abad Fernandez Angel | 1946 | ESP Real Canoe Natacion Club | 01'33''56 | |||
3 | Nunez Jorge Carlos | 1949 | ESP C. Padel Arena Alicante | 01'36''19 | |||
4 | Galan Pena Jose Luis | 1949 | ESP Club De Tenis Chamartin | 01'54''01 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Canales De Mendoza Joaquin Maria | 1940 | ESP Real Club Mediterraneo | 01'43''88 | |||
2 | Lopez Patino Diaz De Herrera Fernando | 1943 | ESP Club Natacion Jerez | 01'55''16 | |||
3 | Bossert Schwarze Ingolf | 1940 | ESP Club Tenerife Masters | 02'08''10 |