Improta Francesco
C.S.Portici ASD (1968)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | 00'44''19     25/02/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | 01'37''73'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 03'32''29     21/04/2024 | 03'32''28'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | 01'00''82     19/12/2021 | |
50 Rana | 00'55''96     21/04/2024 | 00'51''86     14/04/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'58''94'     14/04/2024 | 01'57''48     22/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'44''05'     14/04/2024 | 02'37''39'     25/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 04'14''73'     21/04/2024 | 03'03''87     22/01/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 03'26''32'     14/04/2024 | 02'41''48'     02/07/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 03'40''80'     14/04/2024 | 02'55''47'     25/02/2024 |
50 Stile Libero
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Regionali Master (Mugnano Di Napoli) - 3° Giornata | 25/02/2024 | 00'44''19 | 25 m | A | FIN | M200-239 |
Trofeo Città Di Porticii 12° (Portici) | 28/01/2024 | 00'44''35 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
Campionato Regionale Master Campania (Caserta) - 2° Giornata | 12/02/2023 | 00'45''27 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
Trofeo Swim4life 9° (Napoli) | 18/12/2022 | 00'44''61 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
Trofeo Flegreo 7° (Pozzuoli) | 26/11/2022 | 00'44''42 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 55 |
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 4° (Napoli) | 15/05/2022 | 00'45''05 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 50 |
Campionato Regionale Master Campania (Napoli) - 2° Giornata | 27/02/2022 | 00'45''85 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 50 |
Trofeo Swim4life 8° (Napoli) | 19/12/2021 | 00'44''62 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 50 |
Trofeo Swim4life 9° (Napoli)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ambrosio Giuseppe | 2001 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'27''98 | |
2 | Miranda Luigi | 1999 | Sintesi SSD | 00'28''16 | |
3 | De Martino Andrea | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'28''44 | |
4 | Menichella Lamerico | 2001 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'29''12 | |
5 | Martellotta Mattia | 2001 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'29''14 | |
6 | Pappalardo Dario | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'29''71 | |
7 | Russomando Antonio | 2001 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'29''79 | |
8 | Cristiano Salvatore | 2003 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'30''13 | |
9 | Antinolfi Davide | 2001 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'30''84 | |
10 | Perna Samuel | 1999 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'33''07 | |
11 | Maione Sebastiano | 2003 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'33''39 | |
12 | Esposito Valerio | 2003 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'36''37 | |
    | Menniti Leonardo | 2003 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | Squalificato | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marucci Mattia | 1995 | Aquareal ASD | 00'24''82 | |
2 | Cutarelli Alessio | 1997 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'25''88 | |
3 | Ambrosio Arcangelo | 1994 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'26''12 | |
4 | Bonvini Nicholas | 1995 | Team Marche SSD | 00'26''63 | |
5 | Ruggiero Lorenzo | 1994 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'27''38 | |
6 | Soriano Domenico | 1998 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'27''42 | |
7 | Gentile Alberto | 1997 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'27''53 | |
8 | Molinaro Carlo | 1994 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'27''88 | |
9 | Squadrilli Francesco | 1996 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'29''00 | |
10 | De Filippis Salvatore | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'30''33 | |
11 | Di Nardo Vincenzo | 1996 | C.N. Punta Imperatore SSD SRL | 00'30''44 | |
12 | Iengo Ciro | 1997 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'30''57 | |
13 | Russo Raffaele | 1998 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'30''62 | |
14 | Olivares Stefano | 1997 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'30''74 | |
15 | Fasciglione Umberto | 1996 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'31''28 | |
16 | Colucci Gianmarco | 1997 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'31''61 | |
17 | Vicario Francesco Saverio | 1995 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'31''84 | |
18 | Aiello Marco | 1996 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'31''86 | |
19 | Palumbo Alessio | 1997 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'32''20 | |
20 | Scialpi Carlo | 1996 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'32''61 | |
21 | Cinque Gianpietro | 1995 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''76 | |
22 | Graziano Mirko | 1996 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'32''87 | |
23 | Cirillo Pasquale | 1997 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'33''85 | |
24 | Cagnazzo Roberto Rocco | 1995 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'34''43 | |
25 | Marzano Francesco | 1995 | Emmedue SSD | 00'36''09 | |
26 | Lapietra Vito | 1998 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'40''23 | |
    | Caso Donato | 1994 | Planet Sport SSD | Squalificato | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cautiero Mario | 1990 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'24''24 | |
2 | Abete Adriano | 1993 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'27''06 | |
3 | D'Ambra Luigi | 1990 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'27''55 | |
4 | Bifulco Clemente | 1990 | Sintesi SSD | 00'27''98 | |
5 | Spinetti Onofrio | 1991 | CUS Bari | 00'28''98 | |
6 | Marrazzo Giovanni | 1989 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'29''02 | |
7 | Parisi Giorgio | 1990 | CUS Bari | 00'29''03 | |
8 | Conturso Gianluca | 1991 | Dhea Sport | 00'29''12 | |
9 | Degirolamo Vito | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'29''25 | |
10 | Mosca Fabio | 1989 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'29''33 | |
11 | Cerullo Gaetano | 1992 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'29''80 | |
12 | Zazzera Dario | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'29''96 | |
13 | Boccarusso Alessandro | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'30''18 | |
14 | Dimattia Raffaele | 1990 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'30''22 | |
15 | De Donato Leonardo | 1991 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'30''67 | |
16 | Vastola Francesco | 1989 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'30''95 | |
17 | Scognamiglio Fabio | 1992 | Magma SSD | 00'31''14 | |
18 | Scarpati Pasquale | 1992 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'31''91 | |
19 | Ciero Marco | 1992 | Emmedue SSD | 00'32''77 | |
20 | Amodio Ignazio | 1989 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'33''69 | |
21 | Cavaliere Dario | 1990 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'34''93 | |
22 | Cavallaro Claudio | 1991 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'35''07 | |
23 | Suarato Fabrizio | 1991 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'35''29 | |
24 | Ugaz Joseph | 1990 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'36''61 | |
25 | Polizio Maikol | 1989 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'37''03 | |
26 | Fanzini Marco | 1992 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'38''30 | |
27 | Neri Marco | 1990 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'39''88 | |
28 | Cornacchione Giuseppe | 1992 | Emmedue SSD | 00'40''25 | |
29 | Cerciello Luca | 1990 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'40''67 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Contaldi Francesco | 1987 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'26''53 | |
2 | Rampino Roberto | 1984 | Emmedue SSD | 00'28''34 | |
3 | Cantarelli Luigi | 1988 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'28''85 | |
4 | Papa Stefano | 1986 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'29''40 | |
5 | Petito Ennio | 1987 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'29''43 | |
6 | Fretta Luca | 1986 | Dhea Sport | 00'30''35 | |
7 | Cipolletta Diego | 1985 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'30''37 | |
8 | Galasso Gianvito | 1988 | CUS Bari | 00'31''01 | |
9 | Sorrentino Maurizio | 1984 | Sintesi SSD | 00'31''21 | |
10 | Romano Francesco | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'31''24 | |
11 | Genovese Andrea | 1985 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'31''95 | |
12 | Russo Eduardo | 1988 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'32''25 | |
13 | Lorusso Antonio | 1988 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'32''55 | |
14 | Di Michele Alessandro | 1988 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'32''56 | |
15 | Ambrosio Fulvio | 1986 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'32''60 | |
16 | Todisco Claudio Giuseppe | 1987 | Icos Sporting Club | 00'33''51 | |
17 | Monaco Simone | 1987 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'33''84 | |
18 | Scarpati Angelo | 1988 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'33''90 | |
19 | Del Duca Daniele | 1985 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'34''09 | |
20 | Zecchini Dario | 1987 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'34''32 | |
21 | Cacudi Raffaele | 1988 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'35''08 | |
22 | Gargano Antonio | 1987 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''96 | |
23 | Pirone Vincenzo | 1988 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'04''03 | |
24 | Ornato Giovanni | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 02'05''03 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caporaso Angelo | 1979 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'28''52 | |
2 | Petrillo Gennaro | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'28''76 | |
3 | Di Domenico Marco | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'30''16 | |
4 | Frigoli Giorgio | 1980 | Olimpica Salentina A.S.D. | 00'30''25 | |
5 | Caramia Donato | 1982 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'30''72 | |
6 | Scipioni Alfredo | 1980 | Emmedue SSD | 00'31''07 | |
7 | Citro Aniello | 1979 | Sintesi SSD | 00'31''09 | |
8 | Mastronardi Domenico | 1979 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'31''23 | |
9 | Pierno Fabrizio | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'31''28 | |
10 | Russo Giuseppe | 1982 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'31''39 | |
11 | Nasini Daniele | 1981 | Fermo Nuoto E Pallanuoto ASD | 00'31''56 | |
12 | Ziello Ilario | 1983 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'31''72 | |
13 | Traficante Paolo | 1981 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'32''49 | |
14 | Fisciano Giovanni | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'33''53 | |
15 | Genovese Fabio | 1979 | Emmedue SSD | 00'33''90 | |
16 | De Pellegrino Francesco | 1979 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'34''03 | |
17 | Cannito Giacomo | 1982 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'34''70 | |
18 | Lettieri Gennaro | 1979 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'34''74 | |
19 | Moffa Giuseppe | 1981 | Emmedue SSD | 00'34''78 | |
20 | Chinni Roberto | 1980 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'36''64 | |
21 | Gentile Aniello | 1983 | Magma SSD | 00'36''84 | |
22 | Ceglie Michele | 1983 | Planet Sport SSD | 00'39''50 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Silio Pantaleo | 1977 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'27''39 | |
2 | De Luca Francesco | 1978 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'28''11 | |
3 | Gallo Carlo | 1978 | Magma SSD | 00'28''38 | |
4 | Caroprese Giovanni | 1977 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'28''63 | |
5 | Barletta Donato | 1975 | CUS Bari | 00'28''96 | |
6 | Sozio Pasquale | 1978 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'29''01 | |
7 | Izzi Alessandro | 1977 | Emmedue SSD | 00'30''11 | |
8 | Pinto Michele | 1975 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'30''88 | |
9 | Lauro Gianluca | 1974 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'30''93 | |
10 | Fanfani Leandro | 1977 | CUS Bari | 00'31''21 | |
11 | Pacilli Paolo | 1975 | CUS Bari | 00'31''79 | |
12 | Bergamasco Luca | 1975 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'32''08 | |
13 | Tardio Antonio | 1977 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 00'32''12 | |
14 | Acone Pierpaolo | 1976 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'32''31 | |
15 | Palumbo Ciro | 1974 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'32''34 | |
16 | Oliviero Michele | 1974 | Magma SSD | 00'32''97 | |
17 | Messano Giorgio | 1977 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'35''19 | |
18 | Quercitelli Antonio | 1978 | Sintesi SSD | 00'36''24 | |
19 | Alleonato Andrea | 1977 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''39 | |
20 | Morra Antonio | 1977 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'36''48 | |
21 | Micella Marco | 1977 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'36''80 | |
22 | Di Niro Alfonso | 1978 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'37''45 | |
23 | De Giovanni Danilo | 1975 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'37''73 | |
24 | Pescicolo Raffaele | 1976 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'39''03 | |
25 | D'Ambrosio Giuseppe | 1975 | Magma SSD | 00'40''66 | |
26 | Iannone Ivano | 1975 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'41''14 | |
27 | Petriccione Salvatore | 1976 | Magma SSD | 00'41''59 | |
28 | Magliulo Gianpaolo | 1974 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'42''08 | |
29 | Ferrigno Sergio | 1975 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'42''28 | |
30 | Voccia Aniello | 1978 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'49''80 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rosselli Dario | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'27''66 | |
2 | Napolitano Igor | 1972 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'29''71 | |
3 | Lisi Claudio | 1970 | Magma SSD | 00'30''39 | |
4 | Cozzolino Andrea | 1970 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'31''32 | |
5 | Ruggiero Pietro | 1969 | Emmedue SSD | 00'32''01 | |
6 | Polese Gianluca | 1973 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''06 | |
7 | De Gregorio Francesco Saverio | 1972 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'32''12 | |
8 | Gargiulo Marco | 1973 | Magma SSD | 00'32''25 | |
9 | Arcella Giancarlo | 1970 | Magma SSD | 00'33''03 | |
10 | Venditto Claudio | 1970 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'33''26 | |
11 | Vinci Giacomo | 1971 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'33''95 | |
12 | Sebastianelli Alessandro | 1970 | Sintesi SSD | 00'33''99 | |
13 | Di Pierro Antonio | 1969 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'38''31 | |
14 | Giannotte Giuseppe | 1971 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'39''58 | |
15 | De Luca Bossa Ciro | 1971 | Magma SSD | 00'40''59 | |
16 | Russo Alessio | 1972 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'42''36 | |
17 | Amorosa Salvatore | 1973 | Emmedue SSD | 00'47''37 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Attardi Giuseppe | 1965 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'29''77 | |
2 | Cinti Stefano | 1964 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 00'30''01 | |
3 | Pullara Carlo Calogero | 1965 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'30''66 | |
4 | Feo Luciano | 1965 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'31''62 | |
5 | Avallone Maurizio | 1964 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'32''66 | |
6 | Varriale Massimo | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''77 | |
7 | Stefanelli Lucio | 1968 | Nuotatori Pugliesi ASD | 00'33''08 | |
8 | Ferrante Francesco | 1966 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'33''31 | |
9 | Iacono Marco | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 00'34''28 | |
10 | Saccone Aldo | 1966 | Magma SSD | 00'35''01 | |
11 | Sparano Giancarlo | 1964 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'35''58 | |
12 | Eliseo Claudio | 1968 | Emmedue SSD | 00'35''76 | |
13 | Adamo Enrico | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'36''35 | |
14 | Pavia Maurizio | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'37''55 | |
15 | Pettolino Savino | 1966 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'37''75 | |
16 | Marino Felice | 1967 | Campania Sport ASD | 00'37''98 | |
17 | Zaccari Pasquale | 1967 | Emmedue SSD | 00'38''37 | |
18 | D'Addabbo Antonio | 1964 | CUS Bari | 00'39''37 | |
19 | Melchiorre Maurizio | 1964 | Magma SSD | 00'43''93 | |
20 | Improta Francesco | 1968 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'44''61 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Varzi Vincenzo | 1963 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 00'31''73 | |
2 | Cammarota Umberto | 1963 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'32''91 | |
3 | Falcone Pietro | 1963 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'32''95 | |
4 | Colitti Michele | 1962 | Emmedue SSD | 00'33''74 | |
5 | Starita Nicola | 1959 | CUS Bari | 00'33''81 | |
6 | De Biase Alfredo | 1962 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 00'33''99 | |
7 | Fabozzo Raffaele | 1963 | Nuova Partenope Nuoto SSD | 00'34''00 | |
8 | Abete Francesco | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''46 | |
9 | Belfante Riccardo | 1962 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'36''15 | |
10 | Manferlotti Paolo | 1961 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'38''20 | |
11 | Di Napoli Fiorentino | 1962 | Gls Napoli Lions | 00'38''66 | |
12 | D'Ambrosio Claudio | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'40''22 | |
13 | De Felice Enrico | 1962 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'41''68 | |
14 | Sannino Gaetano | 1959 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'41''70 | |
15 | Savino Vincenzo | 1962 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'45''60 | |
16 | Polese Giuseppe | 1959 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'49''17 | |
17 | Lasalandra Nicola Mario | 1962 | Sports And Events SSD | 00'52''60 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farina Domenico | 1955 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'33''36 | |
2 | Coppola Massimo | 1958 | Sintesi SSD | 00'36''95 | |
3 | Vitiello Salvatore | 1958 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'36''97 | |
4 | Cirella Raffaele | 1958 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'38''60 | |
5 | Buonanno Roberto | 1956 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''46 | |
6 | Scognamiglio Raffaele | 1957 | Magma SSD | 00'39''78 | |
7 | Esposito Gennaro | 1958 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'41''17 | |
8 | Perrini Mariano | 1954 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'41''55 | |
9 | Sottile Renato | 1958 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'42''44 | |
10 | Nusco Amedeo | 1957 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'43''29 | |
11 | De Rossi Antonio | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'45''02 | |
12 | Scuotto Salvatore | 1956 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'48''03 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Monica Giovanni | 1950 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''80 | |
2 | Acquaviva Coppola Amedeo | 1953 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'35''98 | |
3 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'37''25 | |
4 | Pasquinucci Alfonso | 1953 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'38''77 | |
5 | Bruno Alfredo | 1950 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'39''19 | |
6 | Cappiello Agostino | 1953 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'39''38 | |
7 | Esposito Raffaele | 1951 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'40''06 | |
8 | Rossi Giuseppe | 1951 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'46''23 | |
9 | Colozzo Salvatore | 1950 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 00'50''94 | |
10 | Ruggiero Vincenzo | 1950 | Mediterraneo Sport SSD - Taranto | 00'54''60 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caruso Enrico | 1946 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'39''00 | |
2 | Lignano Ferdinando | 1948 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'39''30 | |
3 | Di Ruocco Antonio | 1946 | Sintesi SSD | 00'50''14 | |
4 | Liguori Bruno | 1945 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 01'03''30 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Vettosi Luigi | 1943 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'51''50 | |
2 | Piccolo Antonio | 1939 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'07''61 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Maresca Michele | 1935 | Villa Delle Giade | 00'47''87 |