Amato Luigi
Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD (2002)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'33''11     12/03/2023 | 00'33''11     12/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'41''12     18/12/2022 | 00'41''12     18/12/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''82     24/03/2024 | 00'39''23     26/11/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'30''09     12/03/2023 | 01'28''55     22/01/2023 |
Gare Disputate
1° Trofeo Nuoto Master Città Di San Nicola La Strada
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pappalardo Dario | 2000 | Circolo Nautico Posillipo | 00'29''57 | |
2 | Amato Luigi | 2002 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'33''11 | |
3 | Manzi Vincenzo | 2003 | Sintesi SSD | 00'34''19 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Monaco Nicola | 1996 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'24''15 | |
2 | Molinaro Carlo | 1994 | Poseidon 2.0 SSD | 00'27''38 | |
3 | La Gatta Valerio | 1996 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''56 | |
4 | Vitiello Alberto | 1997 | Sintesi SSD | 00'35''43 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | De Simone Daniele | 1991 | Polisportiva Balnaea - Battipaglia | 00'26''26 | |
2 | D'Antonio Gianmarco | 1989 | C.D.S. SSD | 00'26''64 | |
3 | Amatucci Alessio | 1993 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'29''05 | |
4 | De Luca Mario | 1993 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'29''98 | |
5 | Amato Raffaele | 1989 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'31''60 | |
6 | Borrelli Vincenzo | 1993 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'32''23 | |
7 | Ciccone Salvatore | 1992 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'32''98 | |
8 | Buffolino Giuseppe | 1990 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'37''51 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cleri Enea | 1985 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'25''89 | |
2 | Borriello Luigi | 1988 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'28''31 | |
3 | Buonomo Renato | 1988 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'28''86 | |
4 | Romano Francesco | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'29''99 | |
5 | Torri Adriano | 1984 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'31''39 | |
6 | Aceto Antonio | 1985 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'32''10 | |
7 | Panico Giuseppe | 1986 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'33''30 | |
8 | Lago Ciro | 1987 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'33''32 | |
9 | Pompeo Massimo | 1984 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'35''77 | |
10 | Santillo Luigi | 1987 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'35''97 | |
    | Guglietta Antonio | 1984 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Petrillo Gennaro | 1981 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'27''45 | |
2 | Cagnazzo Antonio | 1979 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'28''49 | |
3 | Crocetta Dario | 1979 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'33''91 | |
4 | Carmellino Giovanni | 1982 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'34''34 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Santagata De Castro Raffaello | 1974 | Nantes Club Vomero | 00'30''34 | |
2 | Rinaldi Mario | 1974 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''04 | |
3 | Fiocco Gianluca | 1975 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'32''58 | |
4 | Ammendola Nunzio | 1976 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''77 | |
5 | Catalano Antonio | 1977 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'36''00 | |
6 | Palumbo Fernando | 1975 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'37''64 | |
7 | Di Niro Fausto | 1976 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'40''33 | |
8 | Falcolini Francesco | 1976 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'47''71 | |
9 | Voccia Aniello | 1978 | Gym Sportmania Scafati SSD SRL | 01'57''45 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cirella Attilio | 1969 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'31''95 | |
2 | Sebastianelli Alessandro | 1970 | Sintesi SSD | 00'32''89 | |
3 | Puca Giuseppe | 1973 | Accadueo SRL - Aversa | 00'33''34 | |
4 | Borrelli Alessandro | 1971 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'34''36 | |
5 | Giglio Mauro | 1972 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'40''03 | |
6 | Pagano Michele | 1970 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'47''25 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Clabassi Fabrizio | 1964 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'28''11 | |
2 | Notarantonio Alessandro | 1966 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 00'38''34 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Sala Gennaro | 1961 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 00'28''80 | |
2 | Baviera Michele | 1961 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'28''92 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Femiano Salvatore | 1956 | Poseidon Nuoto ASD | 00'42''14 | |
2 | Sottile Renato | 1958 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'42''45 |