Napolitano Giuliana Grazia
Villa Delle Giade (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'34''27     01/07/2023 | 00'32''80     27/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'18''40'     30/06/2023 | 01'13''50     16/04/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'53''89     18/02/2024 | 02'51''84     28/01/2024 | |
800 Stile Libero | 12'32''95     21/01/2024 | 12'32''95     21/01/2024 | |
50 Dorso | 00'40''21     24/03/2024 | 00'40''14     14/05/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'26''34'     14/04/2024 | 01'26''34'     14/04/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'47''14     24/03/2024 | 00'47''14     24/03/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'39''11'     21/01/2024 | 01'39''11'     21/01/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'38''48     28/01/2024 | 00'38''48     28/01/2024 | |
100 Misti | 01'28''16'     24/03/2024 | 01'26''49     28/01/2024 | |
200 Misti | 03'17''57'     14/04/2024 | 03'17''57'     14/04/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'23''16'     24/03/2024 | 02'11''61     18/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'33''95'     25/02/2024 | 02'33''95'     25/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'04''71'     14/04/2024 | 02'02''72'     25/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'36''98'     14/04/2024 | 02'20''54'     25/02/2024 |
50 Stile Libero
Gara | Data | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campionati Italiani Master 2023 (Riccione) - 5° Giornata | 01/07/2023 | 00'34''27 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Il Gabbiano 14° (Volla) - 2° Giornata | 14/05/2023 | 00'33''68 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Il Gabbiano 13° (Napoli) - 2° Giornata | 05/06/2022 | 00'33''19 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Fritz Dennerlein 4° (Napoli) | 15/05/2022 | 00'34''71 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Sardegna Nuota 2022 (Cagliari) | 27/03/2022 | 00'32''80 | 25 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Campionato Regionale Master Campania (Napoli) - 2° Giornata | 27/02/2022 | 00'34''78 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Swim4life 8° (Napoli) | 19/12/2021 | 00'36''02 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 30 |
Trofeo Swim4life 8° (Napoli)
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manzo Margherita | 2000 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'31''67 | |
2 | Tufolo Federica | 1999 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'34''90 | |
3 | Melica Martina | 1998 | CUS Bari | 00'35''33 | |
4 | Morelli Martina | 1998 | CUS Bari | 00'35''53 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Piscicelli Teresa | 1996 | Quadrifoglio Sporting Center ASD | 00'30''81 | |
2 | Ottaiano Federica | 1993 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'32''05 | |
3 | Remigio Marzia | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'32''36 | |
4 | Oliviero Maria Rosaria | 1997 | Swimming Club Quattroventi ASD | 00'32''88 | |
5 | Del Monte Gianna | 1995 | Emmedue SSD | 00'36''28 | |
6 | Ranieri Ada Cristina | 1995 | CUS Bari | 00'36''60 | |
7 | De Vivo Mara Vincenza | 1997 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'41''32 | |
8 | Buccino Francesca | 1996 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'41''55 | |
9 | D'Auria Ilaria | 1994 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'41''67 | |
10 | Adamo Claudia | 1996 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'41''76 | |
11 | Raimondi Mariana Michela | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 00'42''24 | |
12 | Caldiero Rosachiara | 1994 | Sintesi SSD | 00'45''54 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pisani Michela | 1989 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'32''79 | |
2 | Napolitano Giuliana Grazia | 1992 | La Masseria Aqua ASD | 00'36''02 | |
3 | Carofalo Miriana | 1992 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'36''86 | |
4 | Trotta Rosaria Lucia | 1992 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 00'37''99 | |
5 | Bucaletti Elisabetta | 1992 | Centro Nuoto Cortona | 00'38''44 | |
6 | Annibali Corona Mariagiulia | 1991 | Atlantide Nuoto ASD - San Felice A Cancello | 00'39''82 | |
7 | Maiorano Martina | 1990 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'40''89 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Carangio Paola | 1984 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'34''12 | |
2 | Scolari Eleonora Maria | 1987 | Sorrento Infinity SSD | 00'34''59 | |
3 | De Rosa Angela | 1985 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'34''72 | |
4 | Leccese Alessandra | 1986 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'36''96 | |
5 | D'Onofrio Elisa | 1985 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''50 | |
6 | Garofalo Manuela | 1983 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'39''61 | |
7 | Pagliula Serena | 1987 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'40''11 | |
8 | Buonomo Roberta | 1983 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'42''30 | |
9 | Ianniruberto Milena | 1987 | Emmedue SSD | 00'56''37 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Anastasio Concetta | 1982 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'31''65 | |
2 | Argentieri Maria Pia | 1978 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'32''49 | |
3 | Damiano Cristina | 1978 | Emmedue SSD | 00'33''42 | |
4 | Nettis Patrizia | 1982 | Aquarius Piscina Canosa | 00'38''31 | |
5 | Mattera Manuela | 1978 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'38''44 | |
6 | D'Avino Claudia | 1979 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'38''80 | |
7 | Simeone Valeria | 1979 | Magma SSD | 00'40''49 | |
8 | Perrone Marica | 1979 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'41''46 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Casadio Roberta | 1977 | XXV Ponti Orthomax | 00'30''45 | |
2 | Gargiulo Valentina | 1976 | Aquatika SSD - Martina Franca | 00'32''12 | |
3 | La Via Vanessa | 1975 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'36''03 | |
4 | Zicchillo Mara | 1973 | Emmedue SSD | 00'37''46 | |
5 | Annunziata Ester Maria Valentina | 1973 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'38''54 | |
6 | D'Ambrosio Serena | 1974 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'40''64 | |
7 | Perulli Elisa | 1976 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'41''62 | |
8 | Zicari Antonella Monica | 1976 | CUS Bari | 00'41''80 | |
9 | Delli Carri Natascia | 1973 | Vanessa Nuoto Smile ASD | 00'44''82 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bosisio Franca | 1968 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'28''99 | |
2 | Marino Maria | 1970 | Centro Ester Napoli | 00'35''55 | |
3 | Mainolfi Ramona | 1970 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''05 | |
4 | Talpo Federica | 1968 | Waterpolo Bari ASD | 00'40''86 | |
5 | Costanza Angela Fara | 1968 | CUS Bari | 00'40''96 | |
6 | Di Giacomo Valentina | 1971 | Peppe Lamberti Nuoto Club ASD - Salerno | 00'41''98 | |
7 | Polverino Emilia | 1968 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'42''01 | |
8 | Casciaro Marcella | 1968 | Muovi Lecce SSD | 00'42''94 | |
9 | Salvatore Loretta | 1970 | Circolo Canottieri Napoli | 00'48''71 | |
10 | Veraldi Cinzia | 1971 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 00'52''67 | |
11 | Linardo Matilde | 1972 | C.S.Portici ASD | 01'12''10 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Felstead Sonja Marie | 1964 | Bolzano Nuoto | 00'35''42 | |
2 | Galiero Maria Sofia | 1967 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'39''65 | |
3 | Falcone Lucia | 1963 | Emmedue SSD | 00'42''27 | |
4 | Nobile Valentina | 1964 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 00'43''80 | |
5 | Cosoli Maria | 1967 | Sport Club SSD - Bari | 00'46''75 | |
6 | Donadio Annamaria | 1967 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 00'49''54 | |
7 | Luce Antonella | 1967 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'52''39 | |
    | Noera Giulia | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | Squalificato | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cristiano Giuseppina | 1961 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'40''70 | |
2 | Garipoli Marina | 1960 | C.S.Portici ASD | 00'48''76 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mauriello Erminia | 1956 | San Mauro Nuoto - Casalnuovo | 00'50''87 |