Berruto Giulia
Nuoto Club Torino (1991)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'30''50     03/06/2023 | 00'30''22     20/02/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'06''03'     18/02/2024 | 01'06''03'     18/02/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'33''16     17/02/2024 | 00'32''34     11/02/2023 | |
100 Misti | 01'18''44'     11/02/2023 | 01'18''44'     11/02/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'01''66'     17/02/2024 | 02'01''66'     17/02/2024 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'15''06'     18/02/2024 | 02'15''06'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'53''31'     17/02/2024 | 01'52''44     10/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'15''37'     18/02/2024 | 02'15''37'     18/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Città Di Novara 10° - 2° Giornata
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gentile Greta | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''01 | |
2 | Pesole Cristina | 2001 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'29''17 | |
3 | Paglino Anna | 2002 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'29''84 | |
4 | Graglia Federica | 2000 | Canottieri Milano | 00'31''56 | |
5 | Meroni Francesca | 2000 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'35''06 | |
6 | Giovanella Alice | 1999 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'35''50 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cella Veronica | 1995 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'27''92 | |
2 | Terraneo Margherita | 1997 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'28''14 | |
3 | Zenoni Miriam | 1997 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'28''30 | |
4 | Felotti Gaia | 1994 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'29''06 | |
5 | Colli Arianna | 1998 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'29''72 | |
6 | Galeotti Chiara | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'29''75 | |
7 | Manzoni Marta | 1996 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''29 | |
8 | Castelli Carlotta | 1996 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'30''35 | |
9 | Elmi Beatrice | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''76 | |
10 | Evalli Eloisa | 1997 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'30''92 | |
11 | Graci Valeria | 1996 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'32''18 | |
12 | Baldi Isabella | 1996 | Canottieri Milano | 00'32''76 | |
13 | Conti Silvia | 1994 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''69 | |
14 | Riosa Roberta | 1997 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'34''51 | |
15 | Foretier Annie | 1998 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'34''55 | |
16 | Marcantognini Deborah | 1995 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'34''60 | |
17 | Peroni Chiara | 1995 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'34''70 | |
18 | Gozzi Sofia Renata | 1997 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'34''73 | |
19 | Rossi Maddalena | 1997 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'36''65 | |
20 | Gigante Elena | 1997 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''73 | |
21 | Teruzzi Giulia | 1995 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'40''58 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Toscani Sonia | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'27''28 | |
2 | Facco Dora | 1991 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'28''25 | |
3 | Preda Silvia | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'29''07 | |
4 | Dal Soglio Annika | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'29''36 | |
5 | Gamucci Isabella | 1992 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 00'29''45 | |
6 | Berruto Giulia | 1991 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'30''36 | |
7 | Orlandi Martina | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'30''57 | |
8 | Maino Jessica | 1991 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'30''77 | |
9 | Ferraris Chiara | 1992 | Pavia Nuoto ASD | 00'30''78 | |
10 | Castronovo Arianna | 1990 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''16 | |
11 | Donato Carlotta | 1990 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''49 | |
12 | Ieraci Jessica | 1993 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'31''52 | |
13 | Xufre' Lopez Georgina | 1990 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''68 | |
14 | Solesin Camilla Lucrezia | 1993 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'31''90 | |
15 | Nardin Barbara | 1992 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'32''10 | |
16 | Cagnato Greta | 1992 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''47 | |
17 | Bonacina Giulia | 1989 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'32''56 | |
18 | Mottadelli Anna | 1992 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'32''77 | |
19 | Fagnani Cristina | 1989 | Vimercate Nuoto ASD | 00'32''87 | |
20 | Citterio Eleonora | 1989 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''78 | |
21 | Fiumano' Erika | 1991 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'33''98 | |
22 | Beccalli Micaela | 1993 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''36 | |
23 | Muzzupappa Lavinia | 1989 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'35''49 | |
24 | Colombo Daria | 1992 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'35''54 | |
25 | Mandaglio Giada | 1991 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 00'36''88 | |
26 | Grannonio Elena | 1993 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 00'37''31 | |
27 | Tognella Elena | 1993 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'37''63 | |
28 | Asquino Valentina | 1993 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'38''61 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lucifora Federica | 1987 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''05 | |
2 | Finazzi Alice Colomba Maria | 1988 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'30''68 | |
3 | Esposito Simona | 1987 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'30''84 | |
4 | Arcudi Daniela | 1986 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'31''35 | |
5 | Kameh Sara | 1988 | Sport Training 2 SSD - Brescia | 00'31''49 | |
6 | Garavaglia Alice | 1986 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'32''05 | |
7 | Valenza Sonia | 1987 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'32''34 | |
8 | Quaroni Marzia | 1984 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'32''64 | |
9 | Masetti Barbara Iole | 1987 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'34''37 | |
10 | Poluzzi Ambra | 1988 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'34''58 | |
11 | Sanguineti Irene | 1986 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'36''19 | |
12 | Vulcano Miriam | 1988 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'37''11 | |
13 | Lorini Valentina | 1988 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'37''16 | |
14 | Alberti Martina | 1986 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'38''39 | |
15 | Baratta Lidia | 1985 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'38''42 | |
16 | Dippelreiter Johanna | 1984 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'39''42 | |
17 | Paulon Anna | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'39''74 | |
18 | Mazzuca Lucia | 1985 | Libertas Nuoto Caluso | 00'40''11 | |
19 | Rotondo Elsanna | 1987 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'49''22 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marchesi Silvia | 1981 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'30''19 | |
2 | Menegatti Annalisa | 1981 | Canottieri Milano | 00'31''32 | |
3 | Guabello Francesca | 1979 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'33''28 | |
4 | Margonari Chiara | 1980 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'34''51 | |
5 | Motta Barbara Maria | 1982 | San Carlo Sport | 00'38''12 | |
6 | Cozzi Silvia | 1983 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'38''61 | |
7 | Turturro Sonia | 1982 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'39''11 | |
8 | Mammarella Silvia Jessica | 1981 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'40''74 | |
9 | Cerea Laura | 1979 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'44''26 | |
10 | Bosch Georgeana Maria | 1982 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'47''57 | |
11 | Mazzilli Michela Wanda Maria | 1981 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'49''45 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fabbri Rita | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'36''14 | |
2 | Vercellini Chiara | 1977 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''15 | |
3 | Mori Marta | 1975 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'38''42 | |
4 | Alaimo Maria Virginia | 1974 | Nuoto Alto Milanese SSD | 00'38''94 | |
5 | Gamba Antonella | 1975 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'38''96 | |
6 | Maccanti Elena | 1974 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'39''50 | |
7 | Borgonovo Paola | 1975 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'44''92 | |
8 | Tronconi Paola | 1974 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'45''52 | |
9 | Mastrosimone Marinella | 1975 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'46''98 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Dematti Delia Angela Carla | 1969 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'30''73 | |
2 | Robbiati Alessandra | 1973 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'31''31 | |
3 | Carraro Wanya | 1969 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'31''36 | |
4 | Ravizza Stefania | 1971 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'31''93 | |
5 | Bevilacqua Rossana Nadia | 1970 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'33''45 | |
6 | Decia Graziana | 1971 | Rari Nantes Cairo M. ASD - Acqui Terme | 00'34''05 | |
7 | Minini Veruscka | 1970 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'36''05 | |
8 | Olgiati Sabrina | 1973 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'37''02 | |
9 | Villa Laura | 1973 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 00'37''60 | |
10 | Cannizzaro Ombretta | 1973 | Acqua 13 SSD | 00'38''01 | |
11 | Bonelli Stefania Cristina | 1970 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'38''46 | |
12 | Bacchi Valeria | 1969 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'39''24 | |
13 | Cassara' Simona Vittoriana | 1969 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'43''39 | |
14 | Nardo' Matilde | 1972 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'43''63 | |
15 | Infantino Rosanna | 1973 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'44''99 | |
16 | Marazzi Luciana | 1973 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'45''10 | |
17 | Leoni Liliana Anna | 1969 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'46''19 | |
18 | Fasano Enrica | 1970 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'46''48 | |
19 | Negri Alessandra | 1970 | NP Varedo SSD | 00'47''51 | |
20 | Colombo Fabiola | 1973 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'49''28 | |
21 | Muggia Emanuela | 1969 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'51''29 | |
22 | Raimondi Katia | 1972 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 01'08''46 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Pettenon Raffaella Carla | 1968 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'34''36 | |
2 | Zuliani Vincenza | 1968 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'35''45 | |
3 | De Benedictis Donatella | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'36''99 | |
4 | Devos Sophie Gilberte Gregoire | 1965 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'37''64 | |
5 | Buzzi Ferraris Silvia Vanda Angela | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'38''03 | |
6 | Simoni Antonella | 1968 | Milano Nuoto Master | 00'39''78 | |
7 | Olgiati Elena | 1968 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'40''18 | |
8 | Caverzasio Claudia | 1965 | Nuotatori Del Carroccio ASD - Legnano | 00'40''71 | |
9 | Verzeni Maria Luisa | 1967 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'40''74 | |
10 | Tescola Elena Amelia | 1964 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'41''24 | |
11 | Di Ciommo Viviana | 1968 | Swim&Care ASD | 00'43''37 | |
12 | Cardella Giovanna | 1967 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'46''07 | |
13 | Guerrini Sara | 1968 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'53''47 | |
14 | Camiciola Cristina | 1967 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 01'21''58 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sarchi Paola Francesca | 1962 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'37''35 | |
2 | Martin Cesira Piera | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'38''03 | |
3 | Crotti Daniela | 1963 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 00'38''39 | |
4 | Baraldo Liliana | 1959 | Rari Nantes Legnano | 00'40''62 | |
5 | Zucchi Rosa Gaia | 1963 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'44''53 | |
6 | Pavia Luisa | 1960 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'46''09 | |
7 | Balzaretti Cristina | 1963 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 00'47''63 | |
8 | Marletti Ornella | 1962 | A.P. Padana ASD - Mortara | 00'49''26 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Storace Stefania Anna | 1958 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 00'43''49 | |
2 | Lyapina Albina | 1957 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 00'44''72 | |
3 | Ferrari Rossana Maria | 1956 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 00'47''42 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Gavoglio Grazia | 1953 | Nuotatori Rivarolesi ASD | 00'36''46 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cecchetto Luisa | 1947 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'02''96 | |
2 | Lorenzi Graziella | 1944 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 01'03''65 |