Rodriguez Santiago Rojas
ESP G.n. Sevilla 2004 (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''11     11/12/2022 | 00'25''11     11/12/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'55''37'     11/12/2022 | 00'55''37'     11/12/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'08''12'     11/12/2021 | 02'08''12'     11/12/2021 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'38''62'     12/12/2021 | 04'38''62'     12/12/2021 | |
50 Dorso | 00'32''12     10/12/2022 | 00'32''12     10/12/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'29''42     11/12/2022 | 00'29''42     11/12/2022 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''33'     11/12/2022 | 02'27''33'     11/12/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'40''92'     10/12/2022 | 02'40''92'     10/12/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Analgarve Open Masters (Albufeira, POR) - 1° Day
200 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almeida Ruben Manuel | 1995 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'13''80 | |||
2 | Baptista Filipe Jose | 1994 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'15''42 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rodriguez Santiago Rojas | 1990 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 02'08''12 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ribeiro Carlos Manuel | 1985 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'30''36 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Salvador Paulo Goncalves | 1980 | POR Clube Nacional De Natacao | 02'13''14 | |||
2 | Correia Ricardo Jorge | 1980 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 02'22''41 | |||
3 | Cabezon Ernesto Rodrigues | 1980 | ESP Club Natacion Cadiz | 02'48''49 | |||
4 | Matos Bernardo Gaspar | 1980 | POR Nucleo Desportivo E Cultural De Odemira | 02'50''33 | |||
5 | Bacalhau Joao Paulo | 1981 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 03'08''01 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sousa Paulo Alexandre | 1972 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 02'29''54 | |||
2 | Baptista David Alexandre | 1973 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 03'05''74 | |||
3 | Pereira Marco Jose | 1973 | POR Aquatico Clube De Silves | 03'35''41 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Piteira Luis Paulo | 1968 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 02'31''35 | |||
2 | Tejo Rui Miguel | 1969 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 02'36''14 | |||
3 | Pereira Jose Manuel | 1970 | POR Palmela Desporto Eem | 02'49''45 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marcos Jose Alberto | 1965 | POR Louletano Desportos Clube | 02'48''43 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bento Jaime Carlos | 1961 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 02'23''51 | |||
2 | Khodko Dmitri | 1959 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 02'34''37 | |||
3 | Raposo Antonio Costa | 1958 | POR Portinado-Assoc Natacao De Portimao | 03'15''62 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Batista Antonio Carlos | 1949 | POR Futebol Clube Ferreiras | 03'11''61 | |||
2 | Horta Jose Manuel | 1949 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 05'26''41 |