Franchella Francesca
Coopernuoto (1990)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'36''83     11/12/2022 | 00'36''67     12/12/2021 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'22''08'     07/04/2024 | 01'22''08'     07/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 06'38''07'     18/02/2024 | 06'31''68     12/02/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 13'23''61     12/02/2023 | 13'23''61     12/02/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'44''71     07/04/2024 | 00'44''34     30/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'21''87'     07/04/2024 | 02'15''27'     02/04/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Campionato Regionale Master Emilia Romagna (Riccione) - 1° Giornata
400 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gobbi Irene | 2001 | Villa Bonelli Nuoto | 05'16''85 | |
2 | Mammi Elisa | 1999 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 05'20''20 | |
3 | Ippolito Jessica | 1999 | CUS Bologna | 05'30''91 | |
4 | Spadone Rebecca | 2003 | CUS Bologna | 06'06''77 | |
5 | Meneguzzo Ceriotti Luisa Fernanda | 2002 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 06'09''57 | |
6 | Varesi Glenda | 2002 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 06'28''12 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sassi Giulia | 1994 | Ass. Amici Nuoto Vigili Del Fuoco Modena | 05'05''80 | |
2 | Paini Camilla | 1998 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 05'17''97 | |
3 | Grenti Veronica | 1996 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 05'34''55 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bartolomei Clelia | 1989 | San Marino Nuoto | 05'03''30 | |
2 | Pecci Isabella | 1993 | San Marino Nuoto | 05'15''94 | |
3 | Franchella Francesca | 1990 | Coopernuoto | 06'31''68 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rinaldini Susanna | 1986 | San Marino Nuoto | 05'26''56 | |
2 | Cermaria Virginia | 1984 | Polisportiva Comunale Riccione | 06'25''57 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Tagliaventi Eleonora | 1981 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 05'18''67 | |
2 | Crepaldi Pamela | 1981 | CUS Ferrara ASD | 05'19''02 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Chillemi Annamaria | 1978 | Nuoto Club 2000 Faenza | 05'08''32 | |
2 | Zoffoli Sandra | 1978 | Seven Master Nuoto ASD - Savignano Sul Rubicone | 05'21''28 | |
3 | Bulgarelli Cristiana | 1978 | Coopernuoto | 05'42''88 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Meloni Paola | 1971 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 06'23''88 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Filangieri Loredana Carmela | 1967 | Polisportiva Masi | 05'37''80 | |
2 | Pezzotta Manuela | 1966 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 06'23''66 | |
3 | Gaiardi Patrizia | 1968 | Fanatik Team Forli' | 07'31''95 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Brunetti Ambra | 1960 | SO.GE.SE SOC. COOP | 06'30''29 |