Cesanelli Mirko
Prima SSD - Loreto (1980)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''67'     11/02/2024 | 01'11''67'     11/02/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'59''68'     29/06/2022 | 05'49''18'     20/02/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'38''62     12/02/2023 | 00'38''25     12/12/2021 | |
100 Dorso | 01'21''62     03/12/2022 | 01'21''50'     20/02/2022 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'35''85     11/06/2022 | 00'35''85     11/06/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'24''43'     11/02/2024 | 01'23''17     03/12/2022 | |
200 Misti | 03'08''02'     30/06/2022 | 03'07''02     07/05/2022 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'38''66'     12/02/2023 | 02'38''66'     12/02/2023 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Della Solidarietà 17° (L'Aquila)
100 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Berbeglia Matteo | 2000 | SS Lazio Nuoto | 01'09''86 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Marzocca Martino | 1994 | CUS Bari | 00'53''32 | |
2 | Rosati Yuri | 1994 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'55''40 | |
3 | Corona Raffaele | 1997 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 00'55''77 | |
4 | Nappi Denis | 1996 | Il Gabbiano Napoli ASD | 00'57''93 | |
5 | Monaco Matteo | 1998 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 00'58''08 | |
6 | Uderzo Giorgio | 1994 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'02''30 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bordacconi Dario | 1992 | Helios 2.0 SSD | 01'00''05 | |
2 | Norelli Teobaldo | 1993 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'01''61 | |
3 | Licchetta Simone | 1993 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'01''68 | |
4 | Venza Stefano | 1989 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'03''31 | |
5 | Cardone Vanni | 1991 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 01'04''41 | |
6 | Scarpati Matteo | 1991 | Mille Sport San Salvo | 01'05''66 | |
7 | Sorge Giuseppe | 1990 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'07''52 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Parisi Gianluca | 1988 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'04''11 | |
2 | Patrizi Leonardo | 1985 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'05''99 | |
3 | Carletti Daniele | 1985 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'22''02 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mandolesi Fabrizio | 1979 | Edoardo Antonelli ASD | 01'03''12 | |
2 | Bisozzi Fabrizio | 1981 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'05''18 | |
3 | Maio Stefano | 1981 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'06''38 | |
4 | Pannelli Angelo | 1980 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'06''89 | |
5 | Riccioni Valerio | 1981 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'07''65 | |
6 | Greggi Flavio | 1980 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'08''74 | |
7 | Cesanelli Mirko | 1980 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'12''49 | |
8 | La Farina Riccardo | 1982 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 01'21''29 | |
    | Colelli Diego | 1982 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | Squalificato | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Mattioni Filippo | 1977 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'00''32 | |
2 | Cingolani Ernesto | 1975 | Team Marche SSD | 01'02''81 | |
3 | Manoni Lorenzo | 1976 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 01'04''60 | |
4 | Politano Vincenzo | 1978 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'06''74 | |
5 | Garofolo Giuliano | 1974 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'13''57 | |
6 | Peresempio Giorgio | 1975 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'18''36 | |
7 | D'Errico Cristiano | 1974 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 01'18''39 | |
8 | Cavicchioni Massimo | 1975 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'33''00 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Scalco Mattia | 1973 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 00'59''91 | |
2 | Alfano Antonio | 1970 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'00''13 | |
3 | Cametti Fabrizio | 1972 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'02''13 | |
4 | Bruni Pierfrancesco | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'04''32 | |
5 | Rinaldi Paolo | 1972 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'06''02 | |
6 | Zanelli Antonio | 1970 | Teramo Nuoto ASD | 01'07''03 | |
7 | Laudani Massimiliano | 1973 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'10''49 | |
8 | Lellis Luca | 1972 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'10''61 | |
9 | Piselli Riccardo | 1973 | Fonte Meravigliosa Sport | 01'14''58 | |
10 | Chiovenda Emanuele | 1973 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'18''94 | |
11 | Ciacciarelli Francesco Saverio | 1969 | Parco Kolbe SSD | 01'20''13 | |
12 | Tancioni Francesco Saverio | 1972 | Arvalia Swimming & Fitness SSD | 01'22''77 | |
13 | Calcabrini Fabio | 1969 | CSI Roma Est SSD | 01'24''91 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cabiddu Andrea | 1968 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 00'56''88 | |
2 | Laveglia Antonello | 1966 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 00'59''33 | |
3 | Ridolfi Maurizio | 1967 | Nuoto Nautilus - Roma | 01'00''14 | |
4 | Pantalei Andrea | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'01''79 | |
5 | Besekau Oliver | 1968 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'06''53 | |
6 | Fusco Stefano | 1968 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'10''04 | |
7 | Troiano Alfredo | 1967 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'14''21 | |
8 | Maizza Michele | 1965 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'14''39 | |
9 | Condemi De Felice Giorgio | 1966 | Heaven 2 SSD - Roma | 01'26''06 | |
10 | Pirocchi Maurizio Sabatino | 1968 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 01'26''17 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Yacoub Jean Claude | 1962 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'07''93 | |
2 | Gianese Dario | 1962 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 01'08''75 | |
3 | Mascellanti Paolo | 1959 | Universo Sport Team ASD | 01'10''57 | |
4 | Votano Giulio | 1961 | Flaminio Sporting Club ASD - Roma | 01'10''88 | |
5 | Mellozzi Massimo | 1962 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'11''88 | |
6 | Donisi Paolo | 1962 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'20''52 | |
7 | Guiducci Cesare Roberto | 1962 | A.B. Team ASD | 01'21''05 | |
8 | De Paolis Fernando | 1960 | CPF Team Pallanuoto ASD | 01'26''90 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Postiglione Giovanni | 1951 | Rari Nantes Flegrea | 01'13''78 | |
2 | Velardi Eugenio | 1953 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'22''62 | |
3 | Dottori Gabriele Maria | 1951 | Prima SSD - Loreto | 01'24''07 | |
4 | Viceconte Eugenio | 1953 | Latina Aquateam ASD | 01'30''18 | |
5 | Bianchini Marco | 1950 | Roma Nuoto Master SSD | 01'31''96 | |
6 | Colozzo Salvatore | 1950 | Serapo Sport Gaeta | 01'48''68 | Master 75 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Romani Gabriele | 1948 | Gruppo Sportivo Samb 87 | 01'35''95 |