Nuccio Gabriele
Palermo Nuoto ASD (2002)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Rana | 00'47''15     05/12/2021 | 00'47''15     05/12/2021 |
Gare Disputate
Gara | Data | Tipo | Tempo | Vasca | Crono | Fed. | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo) | 05/12/2021 | 50 Rana | 00'47''15 | 50 m | A | FIN | Master 20 |
2 Giorni Di Cloro (Palermo)
50 Rana
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuccio Gabriele | 2002 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'47''15 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | La Sala Dario | 1993 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''42 | |
2 | Vassallo Germano | 1994 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'43''04 | |
3 | Di Marco Gabriele | 1994 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''88 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Orlando Emanuele | 1989 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'40''91 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cusimano Massimo | 1983 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''17 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Caruso Francesco | 1981 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'40''29 | |
2 | Todaro Francesco | 1981 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''30 | |
3 | Di Michele Alliata Raffaele | 1979 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''42 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Nicotra Andrea | 1974 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'38''29 | |
2 | Navarra Dario | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''44 | |
3 | Zumbo Luigi Emiliano Maria | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'39''96 | |
4 | Rausei Giuseppe | 1973 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'40''21 | |
5 | Basile Luca | 1977 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'41''35 | |
6 | Nastasi Salvatore | 1976 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'43''41 | |
7 | La Monica Salvatore | 1974 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''45 | |
8 | Raimondi Luigi | 1977 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'44''53 | |
9 | Curro' Sergio | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'44''70 | |
10 | Favaloro Fabio | 1975 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'45''97 | |
11 | Spinnato Antonio | 1973 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''00 | |
12 | Carapezza Francesco | 1976 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'49''27 | |
13 | Rinaldi Emanuele | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''11 | |
14 | Raneli Angelo | 1975 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''70 | |
15 | Nastro Siniscalchi Eugenio | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'50''94 | |
16 | Ciacia Salvatore | 1974 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'51''27 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Agate Massimo | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'38''09 | |
2 | Mangione Gianluigi | 1969 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'40''36 | |
3 | Volo Maurizio | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'40''98 | |
4 | Sciabbica Alessandro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'41''87 | |
5 | Messina Marco | 1969 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'42''69 | |
6 | Badagliacco Francesco | 1972 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''84 | |
7 | Barcellona Massimiliano | 1968 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''02 | |
8 | Cocciola Marco | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''08 | |
9 | Caristo Pasqualino | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''80 | |
10 | Cardella Carlo | 1971 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'44''98 | |
11 | Rasura Boris | 1972 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'45''87 | |
12 | Sinopoli Mauro | 1971 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'47''41 | |
13 | Caracausi Antonio | 1970 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''40 | |
14 | Musmeci Fabrizio | 1970 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'48''73 | |
15 | Arena Mario | 1968 | La Meridiana Sport SSD - Catania | 00'48''84 | |
16 | Mirto Giulio | 1970 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'53''26 | |
17 | Raneli Gaetano | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'56''60 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amoroso Vincenzo | 1966 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'34''48 | |
2 | Colombo Alessandro | 1967 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 00'40''06 | |
3 | Damiani Guido | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'40''61 | |
4 | Cardella Giuseppe | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'41''17 | |
5 | Dara Guccione Giovanni | 1965 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''04 | |
6 | Di Piazza Fabio | 1966 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''61 | |
7 | Arena Antonino | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''65 | |
8 | La Rosa Giuseppe | 1964 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''29 | |
9 | Ruggieri Riccardo | 1964 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'47''39 | |
10 | Girgenti Giovanni | 1963 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''49 | |
11 | Montanti Giampiero | 1965 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 00'48''23 | |
12 | Lo Grande Dario Alessandro | 1965 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'48''39 | |
13 | Perrone Giovanni | 1967 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''26 | |
14 | Migliore Roberto | 1963 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'49''91 | |
15 | Di Giugno Giuseppe | 1967 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'51''77 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Amato Pietro | 1961 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'42''04 | |
2 | Meglio Paolo | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''20 | |
3 | Di Giandomenico Ercole | 1961 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''42 | |
4 | Gioia Fabio | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'45''78 | |
5 | Bonanno Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'46''14 | |
6 | Lalli Stefano | 1962 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 00'46''59 | |
7 | Di Filippo Giuseppe | 1962 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'46''89 | |
8 | Fernandez Antonino | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''69 | |
9 | Valenti Giovanni | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'49''23 | |
10 | Buffa Maurizio | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''85 | |
11 | Guccione Mario | 1959 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''28 | |
12 | Nuccio Francesco | 1958 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'55''74 | |
13 | Barresi Pietro | 1962 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'56''23 | |
14 | Guccione Armando | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'56''71 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Rotondi Marco | 1957 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'47''36 | |
2 | Musumeci Renato | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'48''01 | |
3 | Valvo Ernesto | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''14 | |
4 | Pipitone Luigi | 1955 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''78 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Simone Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'44''40 | |
2 | Petrona Baviera Francesco Paolo | 1951 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'53''37 | |
3 | Barresi Giuseppe | 1950 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'57''13 | Master 85 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Ponte Nicolo' | 1936 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'55''21 |