Cardoso Ana Filipa
POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo (1992)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'48''23     08/12/2022 | 00'42''88     26/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'46''37'     08/12/2022 | 01'35''58'     14/05/2022 | |
50 Dorso | 00'59''96     08/12/2022 | 00'57''55     25/04/2022 | |
50 Rana | 01'03''52     04/12/2021 | 01'03''52     04/12/2021 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'54''58     08/07/2022 | 00'52''26     25/04/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'55''78'     14/05/2022 | 01'55''78'     14/05/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'25''79'     08/12/2022 | 02'25''79'     08/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Stile Libero | 05'26''70'     08/12/2022 | 05'26''70'     08/12/2022 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'54''38'     08/12/2022 | 02'47''49'     14/05/2022 |
Gare Disputate
XXIII Campeonato Nacional Masters De Verao - Open (Reguengos De Monsaraz, POR)
100 Stile Libero
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruz Sara Francisco | 1993 | POR Cascais Water Polo Club | 01'02''14 | |||
2 | Leitao Rita Fernandes | 1996 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 01'02''69 | |||
3 | Rodrigues Joana Aguiar | 1993 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'05''68 | |||
4 | Rolim Soraia Guerra | 1995 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 01'05''98 | |||
5 | Alves Miriam Natacha | 1997 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'06''19 | |||
6 | Pires Carolina Saraiva | 1996 | POR Clube De Instrucao E Recreio Do Laranjeiro | 01'06''33 | |||
7 | Sorokina Irina | 1997 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'06''37 | |||
8 | Ribau Ana Rita | 1995 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'06''92 | |||
9 | Furtado Cristina Alexandra | 1996 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'07''36 | |||
10 | Fontoura Violante Pascoal | 1997 | POR Clip Teams Associacao Desportiva | 01'11''37 | |||
11 | Cavaco Marta Pimentel | 1994 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'25''35 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Alves Joana Isabel | 1988 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'07''25 | |||
2 | Pola Laura | 1992 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 01'11''59 | |||
3 | Jose Maria Joao | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'11''78 | |||
4 | Jose Helena Manuel | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'12''05 | |||
5 | Santos Miriam Rodrigues | 1991 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'19''13 | |||
6 | Fougo Rita Claudia | 1988 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'19''24 | |||
7 | Lirio Ana Raquel | 1990 | POR Ginasio Clube De Santo Tirso | 01'23''42 | |||
8 | Cabrita Patricia Rodrigues | 1992 | POR Clube Lazer Aventura E Competicao | 01'24''35 | |||
9 | Cardoso Ana Filipa | 1992 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'37''30 | |||
10 | Pascoal Rita Fernandes | 1988 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'39''63 | |||
11 | Santos Debora Filipa | 1992 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 02'14''62 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Barbara Joana Pereira | 1987 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'08''66 | |||
2 | Soares Marta Novais | 1987 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'09''44 | |||
3 | Miranda Ana Filipa | 1985 | POR Clube Galitos De Aveiro | 01'10''42 | |||
4 | Neves Catarina Isabel | 1985 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | 01'20''25 | |||
5 | Oliveira Juliana Cabral | 1985 | POR Assoc Pais Amigos Criancas Gafanha Da Encarnacao | 01'23''15 | |||
6 | Molen Laurelin Lucinda | 1987 | POR Ccd Pess. Camara Munic. Da Serta | 01'30''65 | |||
7 | Silva Sofia Margarida | 1983 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'31''98 | |||
8 | Reis Filipa Isabel | 1987 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'33''66 | |||
9 | Uhlfelder Ana Sofia | 1983 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'38''19 | |||
10 | Milhazes Ana Catarina | 1985 | POR Vitoria Sport Clube/Olicargo | 01'44''71 | |||
11 | Barbosa Barbara Santos | 1985 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'49''14 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Marques Carla Sofia | 1978 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'08''14 | |||
2 | Guedes Ana Dalte | 1980 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'20''08 | |||
3 | Cortez Sara Filipa | 1981 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'20''68 | |||
4 | Brinca Carolina Figueiredo | 1981 | POR Clube Nautico Academico/Urgicentro-Sanfil | 01'22''32 | |||
5 | Costa Lilia Dulce | 1981 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'23''16 | |||
6 | Robalo Joana Rita | 1980 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 01'27''19 | |||
7 | Sa Inez Correa | 1979 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'35''51 | |||
8 | Malheiros Carmen Silvia | 1981 | POR Clube De Natacao Do Litoral Alentejano | 01'37''55 | |||
9 | Mendes Vanessa Inacio | 1980 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'46''13 | |||
10 | Oliveira Jacqueline Martins | 1982 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 01'50''61 | |||
11 | Costa Ana Patricia | 1979 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'51''48 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gomes Susana Clara | 1977 | POR Clube Naval Do Funchal | 01'03''90 | |||
2 | Barbara Carla Santa | 1975 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'06''89 | |||
3 | Rothes Ines Maria | 1973 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'14''31 | |||
4 | Silva Ivone Dorinda | 1975 | POR Viana Natacao Clube | 01'19''50 | |||
5 | Silva Rita Rijo | 1975 | POR Associacao Desportiva Rec Colegio Int Monte Maior | 01'19''83 | |||
6 | Paramio Maria Luz | 1976 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 01'24''68 | |||
7 | Trindade Susana Matias | 1974 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'25''70 | |||
8 | Ribeiro Helena Isabel | 1974 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'28''46 | |||
9 | Gomes Claudia Generosa | 1975 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'36''30 | |||
10 | Goncalves Isilda Maria | 1976 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'37''17 | |||
11 | Valdrez Maria Lurdes | 1974 | POR Escola Desportiva De Viana | 01'45''92 | |||
12 | Costa Isabel Maria | 1975 | POR Clube Naval De Ponta Delgada | 02'01''71 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Brandao Maria Teresa | 1969 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'14''01 | |||
2 | Costa Marta Sofia | 1971 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'17''29 | |||
3 | Sousa Maria Clara | 1968 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'34''43 | |||
4 | Santos Maria Paula | 1971 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'38''34 | |||
5 | Soares Susana Maria | 1970 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'44''53 | |||
6 | Matias Claudia Maria | 1972 | POR Lagoa Academico Clube | 01'44''74 | |||
7 | Pereira Maria Isabel | 1971 | POR Gesloures-Gestao Equip. Sociais, Em | 01'57''99 | |||
8 | Pereira Manuela Ribeiro | 1971 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 01'58''41 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Goncalves Maria Fernanda | 1966 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'17''02 | |||
2 | Palhares Paula Alexandra | 1966 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'24''06 | |||
3 | Urbano Maria Margarida | 1963 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'26''03 | |||
4 | Viseu Maria Adriana | 1966 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'27''66 | |||
5 | Caninas Maria Madalena | 1963 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'31''71 | |||
6 | Vasconcelos Maria Do Rosario Goncalves | 1964 | POR Clube Natacao Masters Almada | 01'34''97 | |||
7 | Mota Anabela Verissimo | 1966 | POR Clube De Natacao De Lisboa | 01'50''88 | |||
8 | Duarte Paula Cristina | 1965 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 01'55''09 | |||
9 | Ribeiro Margarida Maria | 1964 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'58''32 | |||
10 | Costa Rosa Leitao | 1965 | POR Foca-Clube Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'58''38 | |||
11 | Guimaraes Isabel Maria | 1966 | POR Clube Desportivo Feirense | 02'25''50 | |||
12 | Maria Cidalia Conceicao | 1964 | POR Associacao Desportiva Bairro Dos Anjos /Bomcar | 03'35''17 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Cunha Eugenia Maria | 1962 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'26''70 | |||
2 | Torres Maria Isabel | 1960 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'28''14 | |||
3 | Moore Michelle Annette | 1960 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 01'28''56 | |||
4 | Fontana Alda Caterina | 1962 | POR Aminata-Evora Clube De Natacao | 01'31''04 | |||
5 | Cunha Maria Paula | 1959 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'39''84 | |||
6 | Wernicke Maria Giraldo | 1960 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'40''43 | |||
7 | Neto Maria Manuela | 1962 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'40''56 | |||
8 | Dupont Ana Paula | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'50''37 | |||
9 | Almeida Ana Paula | 1958 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'55''41 | |||
10 | Pinto Maria Teresa | 1961 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'57''59 | |||
11 | Correia Maria Teresa | 1961 | POR Obidos Criativa, Eem | 02'22''47 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Oliveira Maria Teresa | 1957 | POR Associacao Academica De Coimbra | 01'36''75 | |||
2 | Pintao Luisa Maria | 1954 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 01'41''18 | |||
3 | Cardoso Rosa Maria | 1956 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'59''51 | |||
4 | Cruz Maria Josefina | 1955 | POR Ginasio Clube Portugues | 02'12''17 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Ferreira Ana Maria | 1950 | POR Sport Alges E Dafundo | 01'31''91 | |||
2 | Silva Marilia Laura | 1952 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 02'28''60 | |||
3 | Oliveira Maria Elisabete | 1949 | POR Clube Desportivo De Estarreja | 02'49''83 | |||
4 | Cabral Maria Fatima | 1949 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 03'33''59 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Sa Nair Gomes | 1939 | POR Ccd Associacao De Nadadores Dos Estoris | 02'30''09 |