Facciolo Sofia
A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo (2001)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'32''40     18/05/2024 | 00'31''39     14/04/2024 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'11''00     11/05/2024 | 01'10''22'     24/03/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'38''10     19/11/2023 | 02'38''10     19/11/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'41''40     05/05/2013 | 05'41''40     05/05/2013 | |
100 Dorso | 01'27''62     12/01/2014 | 01'27''62     12/01/2014 | |
50 Rana | 00'44''27     18/05/2024 | 00'44''27     18/05/2024 | |
100 Rana | 01'40''20     11/05/2024 | 01'35''20     16/02/2014 | |
200 Rana | 03'33''90     19/05/2013 | 03'33''90     19/05/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'33''90     16/12/2012 | 01'33''90     16/12/2012 | |
200 Misti | 03'06''60     19/05/2013 | 03'06''60     19/05/2013 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'18''40     27/01/2013 | 02'18''40     27/01/2013 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 05'09''30     19/05/2013 | 05'09''30     19/05/2013 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'34''70     25/11/2012 | 02'34''70     25/11/2012 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'55''20     17/03/2024 | 01'55''20     17/03/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'12''70     19/11/2023 | 02'12''70     19/11/2023 |
Gare Disputate
2° Giornata Attività Interzona Di Categoria (Dolo)
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schionato Sara | 1997 | Nuoto Vigonza | 00'28''50 | |
2 | Stella Francesca | 1998 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''00 | |
3 | Marzato Camilla | 1996 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'29''20 | |
4 | Bobbo Elena | 1998 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'29''30 | |
5 | Scocco Eleonora | 1999 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'29''50 | |
    | Barison Alessia | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'29''50 | |
7 | Caccin Claudia | 1999 | Nuoto Vigonza | 00'29''60 | |
8 | Schiavo Federica | 1998 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'29''70 | |
9 | Bencivenga Tyra | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'29''80 | |
10 | Pozzobon Francesca | 1996 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'29''90 | |
    | Di Lazzaro Chiara | 1999 | Nuoto Vigonza | 00'29''90 | |
    | Cappelletto Giulia | 2000 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'29''90 | |
13 | Guzzon Camilla | 1997 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''10 | |
14 | Pellizzari Giulia | 1997 | Nuoto Vigonza | 00'30''20 | |
15 | Santello Edda | 2000 | Nuoto Vigonza | 00'30''30 | |
16 | Masin Claudia | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''40 | |
    | Gambaro Isabel | 2001 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'30''40 | |
18 | Guadalupi Giovanna | 1999 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'30''80 | |
    | Terrin Anna | 1997 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'30''80 | |
    | Baldon Aurora | 1998 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''80 | |
21 | Franceschetti Federica | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 00'30''90 | |
22 | Baruzzo Anna | 2000 | Mirano Nuoto | 00'31''00 | |
23 | Dalla Pria Gaia Lucrezia | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''20 | |
24 | Altieri Anna | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''30 | |
    | Schiavon Alessia | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''30 | |
    | Dei Rossi Alessia | 1998 | Kuma SSD Arl | 00'31''30 | |
27 | Oliosi Alice | 2000 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'31''40 | |
28 | Infanti Greta | 2001 | Nuoto Vigonza | 00'31''50 | |
29 | Zandron Emma | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''60 | |
    | Burato Sara | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''60 | |
    | Battistella Letizia | 1996 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''60 | |
32 | Di Lazzaro Laura | 1999 | Nuoto Vigonza | 00'31''70 | |
33 | Ferrarese Anna | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 00'31''90 | |
    | Pasqualotto Sofia | 1999 | Nuoto Vigonza | 00'31''90 | |
    | Chiusso Veronica | 2001 | Kuma SSD Arl | 00'31''90 | |
36 | Spoladore Sofia | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''00 | |
    | Zamattio Anna | 1999 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 00'32''00 | |
    | Vanzan Federica | 2001 | Riviera Nuoto SRL SSD | 00'32''00 | |
39 | Citro Domenica | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''10 | |
    | Bellon Rachele | 2001 | Nuoto Vigonza | 00'32''10 | |
41 | Cavetti Sofia Giovanna | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''30 | |
42 | Baseotto Nicole | 2001 | Kuma SSD Arl | 00'32''40 | |
    | Carli Veronica | 2001 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'32''40 | |
44 | Falsiroli Linda | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''50 | |
45 | Pellegrini Maddalena | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''80 | |
    | Scapoli Annachiara | 1998 | PadovaNuoto | 00'32''80 | |
47 | Biancon Emma | 2001 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'32''90 | |
48 | Favaro Issa Astha | 2001 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'33''30 | |
    | Facciolo Sofia | 2001 | Sporting Club Noale SSD | 00'33''30 | |
50 | Rossi Valentina | 2001 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'33''60 | |
51 | Ramin Marta Maria | 2001 | Clodia Piscina & Fitness S.S.D. Rl | 00'33''80 | |
52 | Turolla Gaia | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | 00'33''90 | |
53 | Tuzzato Erica | 2001 | G.P. Nuoto Mira | 00'34''00 | |
54 | Padovani Erika | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''00 | |
55 | Frena Faustina | 2001 | Piave Nuoto - San Dona' | 00'35''20 | |
56 | Pengo Sofia | 2000 | PadovaNuoto | 00'35''40 | |
    | Mantovani Chiara | 2001 | PadovaNuoto | Squalificato |