Murru Lorenzo
Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. (1996)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'25''45     07/05/2023 | 00'23''56     08/03/2014 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'54''87'     18/02/2024 | 00'51''93     26/03/2014 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'06''33'     28/01/2024 | 01'57''00     07/06/2015 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'17''00     25/01/2015 | 04'07''60     02/12/2012 | |
800 Stile Libero | 08'39''07'     24/10/2015 | 08'39''07'     24/10/2015 | |
1500 Stile Libero | 17'07''94'     22/11/2015 | 15'56''45     16/02/2014 | |
50 Dorso | 00'30''77     18/12/2021 | 00'26''63     04/03/2017 | |
100 Dorso | 00'58''14     26/02/2017 | 00'58''14     26/02/2017 | |
200 Dorso | 02'16''37     04/06/2016 | 02'16''37     04/06/2016 | |
50 Rana | 00'31''63     28/11/2021 | 00'29''89     15/01/2017 | |
100 Rana | 01'06''07'     14/01/2017 | 01'05''75'     20/12/2015 | |
200 Rana | 02'24''50     19/01/2014 | 02'24''50     19/01/2014 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'25''92     10/12/2023 | 00'24''93     05/03/2017 | |
100 Farfalla | 00'57''80'     17/02/2024 | 00'54''37'     05/04/2016 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'07''47'     22/07/2017 | 02'00''22     25/03/2013 | |
100 Misti | 01'00''57'     11/02/2023 | 00'57''13     25/02/2017 | |
200 Misti | 02'24''77     08/05/2022 | 02'07''04     25/03/2013 | |
400 Misti | 04'49''34     05/06/2016 | 04'32''70     06/12/2014 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'38''87'     17/02/2024 | 01'35''37     06/12/2014 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'36''71'     21/07/2017 | 03'24''02     06/03/2016 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'03''51     20/07/2015 | 07'56''03     08/03/2014 | |
4x50 Misti | 01'47''82'     18/02/2024 | 01'47''82'     18/02/2024 | |
4x100 Misti | 03'45''18'     10/08/2016 | 03'45''18'     10/08/2016 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'46''46     10/12/2023 | 01'46''46     10/12/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'00''68'     18/02/2024 | 02'00''68'     18/02/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Campionati Regionali Master Invernali (Torino) - 1° Giornata
50 Farfalla
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boero Lorenzo | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''02 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Murru Lorenzo | 1996 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'25''89 | |
2 | Bartoletti Edoardo | 1997 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'26''61 | |
3 | Miazzo Simone | 1996 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'30''42 | |
4 | Enea Marco | 1995 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''43 | |
5 | Gastaldi Riccardo | 1998 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'30''73 | |
6 | Gioffre' Federico | 1996 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'30''76 | |
7 | Maresca Luca | 1996 | CSR Granda | 00'31''38 | |
8 | Roggio Salvatore | 1995 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''04 | |
9 | Serone Matteo | 1996 | Aquafit SSD | 00'34''06 | |
10 | Lenti Jacopo | 1996 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 00'37''28 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Farru Andrea | 1992 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'24''51 | |
2 | Rivellini Andrea | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'28''65 | |
3 | Lovo Luca | 1993 | Nuoto Club Torino | 00'29''27 | |
4 | Cipriani Francesco | 1989 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'29''37 | |
5 | Fusco Stefano | 1989 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''47 | |
6 | Tacchini Enrico | 1991 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'30''53 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bussetti Marco | 1984 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 00'28''94 | |
2 | Rampello Alessandro | 1984 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'31''12 | |
3 | Pomatto Andrea | 1988 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'32''00 | |
4 | Potemine Ilia | 1987 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'33''87 | |
5 | Rullo Nicola | 1984 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'33''97 | |
    | Costanzo Dario | 1985 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | Squalificato | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Garcia Viel Yojan Fidel | 1982 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'27''13 | |
2 | Benedetto Daniele | 1982 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'27''63 | |
3 | Rojo Diez Jonathan | 1982 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'33''50 | |
4 | Milan Gianluca | 1981 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'45''06 | |
5 | Macchi Matteo | 1982 | Natatio Master Team ASD - Novara | 00'45''78 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Filippa Luca | 1978 | Torino Nuoto SSD | 00'31''07 | |
2 | Bellero Marco | 1976 | Aquafit SSD | 00'34''92 | |
3 | Airaldi Alessandro | 1978 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'38''34 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lanzoni Mauro | 1972 | Swim In Action ASD | 00'27''29 | |
2 | Imperadore Fabrizio | 1968 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'29''18 | |
3 | Cunico Mirco | 1972 | Aquafit SSD | 00'29''48 | |
4 | Cervero Fabio | 1969 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'36''38 | |
5 | Porrello Gabriele | 1969 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'41''17 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lunardo Claudio | 1968 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'30''35 | |
2 | Uncescu Cristinel | 1967 | Aquarium SSD - Novi Ligure | 00'31''54 | |
3 | Bocchio Marco | 1965 | Aquafit SSD | 00'32''00 | |
4 | Pome' Paolo | 1964 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''54 | |
5 | Destratis Vinicio | 1968 | Libertas Nuoto Rivoli | 00'34''72 | |
6 | Quinci Giorgio | 1964 | My Trainers Club SSD | 00'39''66 | |
7 | Cagnato Ugo | 1966 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'50''05 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cottino Maurizio | 1960 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'33''43 | |
2 | Trojan Alessandro | 1960 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 00'34''32 | |
3 | Rotundo Salvatore | 1963 | Sisport SPA SSD | 00'37''71 | |
4 | Carli Filippo | 1959 | Derthona Nuoto | 00'45''72 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sanchesi Giovanni | 1956 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'34''57 | |
2 | Rizzi Fabio | 1957 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'44''15 | Master 70 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Cravero Sergio | 1950 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 00'55''73 |