Parzianello Nicola
Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza (1997)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'35''04     05/02/2023 | 00'33''65     12/06/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'15''78'     14/04/2024 | 01'15''29     11/06/2022 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'46''61'     18/05/2024 | 02'42''93'     14/04/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'51''23'     05/11/2023 | 05'51''23'     05/11/2023 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'36''27     14/04/2024 | 00'36''10     21/05/2022 | |
100 Misti | 01'26''38'     26/11/2023 | 01'26''38'     26/11/2023 | |
200 Misti | 03'10''96'     18/05/2024 | 03'05''21'     30/04/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'54''52     12/06/2022 | 01'54''52     12/06/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Memorial Bettiol 23° (Treviso) - 2° Giornata
200 Misti
Master 20 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Garbujo Riccardo | 2001 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 02'46''43 | |||
2 | Striuli Leonardo | 2000 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 02'47''97 | |||
3 | Mastino Nicholas | 2002 | La Salle-Filippin SSD | 02'52''98 | |||
4 | Signorini Brian | 2003 | Nuoto Venezia ASD | 02'54''06 | Master 25 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Chiuso Ettore | 1998 | Acqua 18 SSD | 02'23''55 | |||
2 | Allibardi Andrea | 1995 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'37''52 | |||
3 | Spigarolo Joseph Harley | 1997 | Centro Nuoto Cittadella | 02'40''86 | |||
4 | Bellotto Luca | 1995 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 02'45''14 | |||
5 | Simonetti Nicola | 1997 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 02'59''16 | |||
6 | Baratto Roldan Silvio Angelo | 1997 | A.R.C.A. S.S.D. - Oderzo | 03'00''64 | |||
7 | Kasemi Kledis | 1995 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 03'04''25 | |||
8 | Pietrobon Alberto | 1996 | Montenuoto S.S.D. A R.L. | 03'07''04 | |||
9 | Padoin Matteo | 1998 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 03'08''90 | |||
10 | Parzianello Nicola | 1997 | Gymnasium Motta Di Livenza | 03'10''80 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Carissimi Boff Bruno | 1992 | Ondablu SSD | 02'27''29 | |||
2 | Clerici Gianluca | 1993 | Viribus Unitis ASD - Bosisio Parini | 02'40''03 | |||
3 | De Antoni Luca | 1991 | Free Time ASD | 02'49''54 | |||
4 | Cardin Giacomo | 1989 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 02'51''56 | |||
5 | Crepaz Luca | 1992 | Sportivamente Belluno | 02'54''71 | |||
6 | Arcidiacono Dario | 1992 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 02'56''15 | |||
7 | Pinato Alberto | 1992 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'57''48 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Gatto Claudio | 1986 | Stilelibero SSD - Preganziol | 02'34''78 | |||
2 | Modolo Michele | 1984 | Ondablu SSD | 02'36''22 | |||
3 | Redi Alex | 1988 | Amatori Nuoto SSD | 02'49''19 | |||
4 | Striuli Umberto | 1987 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 03'04''10 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bolzan Andrea | 1980 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 03'08''97 | |||
2 | Marin Matteo | 1980 | Swim Project Srl Sp.Dil. | 03'31''10 | |||
3 | Zella Federico | 1983 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 03'37''94 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Longo Giulio | 1974 | Nord/Est H2o ASD | 03'05''99 | |||
2 | Tres Gianluigi | 1977 | Ondablu SSD | 03'19''37 | |||
3 | Bedendo Diego | 1974 | Rovigonuoto | 03'29''04 | |||
4 | Stivali Luca | 1976 | Nuoto Club Thermal Delfini Abano ASD | 03'47''49 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Hendriksen Martin | 1973 | PadovaNuoto | 02'37''30 | |||
2 | Todesco Massimo | 1973 | Rari Nantes U.O.E.I. Candido Cabbia A.S.D. | 02'46''36 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Luci Corrado | 1966 | CSS Coord.Serv.Sport SSD - Verona | 02'47''15 | |||
2 | Ferrari Gabriele | 1967 | Thermae Sport ASD | 03'01''65 | |||
3 | Marino Massimo | 1966 | 2001 SRL Padova SSD | 03'38''16 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Paganin Angelo | 1961 | Ondablu SSD | 03'18''78 | |||
2 | Capillo Stellario | 1961 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 04'07''91 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Rizzi Fabio | 1957 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 03'22''84 | |||
2 | Franceschini Tullio | 1958 | Sportivamente Belluno | 04'00''73 | |||
3 | Ferraina Antonio | 1956 | Catanzaro Nuoto ASD | 05'03''66 |