Prestifilippo Roberta
Idra Nuoto E Fitness (2000)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'31''67     28/01/2024 | 00'31''67     28/01/2024 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'33''25'     17/02/2024 | 02'28''84'     28/01/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 05'36''93     18/02/2024 | 05'36''93     18/02/2024 | |
50 Rana | 00'40''95     28/01/2024 | 00'40''95     28/01/2024 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'16''63'     28/01/2024 | 02'16''63'     28/01/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'09''15'     28/01/2024 | 02'09''15'     28/01/2024 |
Gare Disputate
Trofeo Polisportiva Palermo 17° - 1° Giornata Sabato
50 Stile Libero
Master 20 | |||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottone Roberta | 2000 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'29''30 | |
2 | Prestifilippo Roberta | 2000 | Idra Nuoto E Fitness | 00'33''20 | Master 25 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bucca Alessia | 1997 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'32''77 | |
2 | Borzi' Annamaria | 1993 | CUS Palermo | 00'35''66 | |
3 | Lombardo Adriana | 1994 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'44''42 | Master 30 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Fazio Alice | 1991 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'31''06 | |
2 | Corica Chiara Carmen Maria | 1991 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'32''22 | Master 35 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Lo Sicco Stefania | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'28''19 | |
2 | Russo Giulia | 1986 | Synthesis Nuoto SSD - Aci Castello | 00'29''91 | |
3 | Montaina Carla | 1985 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'29''96 | |
4 | Romano Lavinia | 1987 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'33''94 | |
5 | Di Maria Gaja | 1987 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'35''88 | |
6 | Salvato Alessandra | 1986 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'40''67 | Master 40 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Di Giorgio Maria Rosaria | 1980 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'35''68 | |
2 | Lo Porto Gaetana | 1981 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'39''43 | |
3 | Di Bella Floriana | 1980 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'45''11 | Master 45 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Quartuccio Giovanna | 1976 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'31''75 | |
2 | Trapani Daniela | 1976 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'33''29 | |
3 | Di Giovanni Manuela | 1976 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'34''73 | |
4 | Albanese Marina | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'36''81 | |
5 | Moncada Marianna | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'37''23 | |
6 | Matranga Maddalena | 1975 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''84 | |
7 | Petrocitto Maria Bruna | 1975 | Kiran Club Nuoto Caltagirone ASD | 00'40''76 | |
8 | Bonsignore Manuela | 1977 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'44''49 | |
9 | Costantino Loredana | 1977 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''71 | |
10 | Marchese Gabriella | 1975 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'44''99 | |
11 | Cracolici Maria Grazia | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'51''13 | |
12 | Bordino Eleonora | 1973 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''47 | Master 50 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bosisio Franca | 1968 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 00'28''38 | |
2 | Cimo' Giovanna | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'32''98 | |
3 | Italiano Italia Isabel | 1971 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'42''01 | |
4 | La Mattina Maria Clara | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'43''69 | |
5 | Caiolo Viviana | 1971 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'50''91 | |
6 | Rizzo Maria Celeste | 1970 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'53''98 | |
7 | Borsellino Liliana | 1971 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'04''12 | Master 55 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Finocchiaro Marinella | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'33''07 | |
2 | Rotondo Matilde | 1967 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'37''12 | |
3 | De La Cruz Elizabeth | 1966 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 00'37''27 | |
4 | Bonaffini Maria | 1965 | Swimblu ASD - Milazzo | 00'52''16 | |
5 | Ceregioni Patrizia | 1964 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 00'56''89 | Master 60 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Bertorotta Alessandra | 1958 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'42''04 | |
2 | Cerami Vitalba | 1960 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 00'52''67 | |
3 | Mazzullo Teresa | 1960 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'58''79 | Master 65 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Sartorio Marcella | 1956 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 00'51''61 | Master 80 |
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master |
1 | Borkenhagen Gerda | 1940 | Polisportiva Waterpolo Palermo | 01'13''91 |