Sordi Luca
Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD (1960)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'45''79     16/03/2024 | 00'45''46     18/03/2023 | |
100 Stile Libero | 01'46''30     18/05/2024 | 01'46''30     18/05/2024 | |
400 Stile Libero | 08'24''48     11/06/2023 | 07'32''06'     08/05/2022 | |
800 Stile Libero | 15'55''63'     07/04/2024 | 15'30''38     10/04/2022 | |
50 Rana | 00'49''81     18/05/2024 | 00'46''79     18/12/2022 | |
100 Rana | 01'52''12'     05/05/2024 | 01'48''32'     07/05/2023 | |
200 Rana | 04'06''15     16/03/2024 | 04'03''54'     18/02/2024 | |
100 Misti | 02'00''91'     27/01/2024 | 01'57''07'     18/03/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 02'27''46'     26/02/2023 | 02'27''46'     26/02/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'44''58'     18/02/2024 | 02'44''58'     18/02/2024 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 02'46''66'     07/05/2023 | 02'46''66'     07/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | 07'11''30'     06/11/2022 | 07'11''30'     06/11/2022 |
Gare Disputate
Meeting Degli Auguri 24° (Livorno)
100 Rana
Master 25 | |||||||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colosimo Alessandro | 1997 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'20''61 | Master 30 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Livi Tommaso | 1993 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'19''96 | |||
2 | Mazzaferro Alessandro | 1990 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'20''02 | |||
3 | Sodini Alessio | 1990 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'33''19 | Master 35 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bonanni Niccolo' | 1985 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'23''57 | |||
2 | Piccini Matteo | 1988 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'23''63 | |||
3 | Miscio Daniele | 1985 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'28''76 | |||
4 | Dal Pino Marco | 1985 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'44''74 | Master 40 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Lombardi Simone | 1983 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'19''87 | |||
2 | Malpaganti Matteo | 1983 | CSI Nuoto Prato | 01'24''14 | |||
3 | Giuntini Giovanni | 1982 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'34''19 | Master 45 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Geri Matteo | 1977 | Associazione Nuoto Club Firenze | 01'24''32 | |||
2 | Mosca Emanuele | 1975 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'31''46 | |||
3 | Pagli Ettore | 1976 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 01'38''37 | |||
4 | Petri Massimiliano | 1975 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'38''63 | |||
5 | Cardellini Iari | 1978 | Masterlab Rosignano ASD | 01'39''87 | |||
6 | Dal Pino Gabriele | 1977 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'41''59 | |||
7 | Martinelli Edoardo | 1977 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'53''75 | Master 50 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Bolognesi Damiano | 1971 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'18''77 | |||
2 | Bacci Patrick | 1974 | Circolo Nuoto Lucca ASD | 01'36''12 | |||
3 | Sorbi Andrea | 1970 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'39''65 | |||
4 | Berloffa Stefano | 1973 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'39''78 | |||
5 | Genca Massimiliano | 1974 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'40''46 | |||
6 | Fabbri Francesco | 1972 | Pisa Road Runners Club | 01'41''04 | |||
7 | Di Grazia Luca | 1970 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'42''04 | |||
8 | Mercatelli Luca | 1972 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'53''67 | Master 55 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Romanini Giovanni | 1969 | New Team Giano ASD | 01'25''09 | |||
2 | Cicchini Roberto | 1965 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'28''13 | |||
3 | Candidoni Stefano | 1965 | New Team Giano ASD | 01'30''38 | |||
4 | Olimpi Marco | 1967 | Polisportiva Amatori Prato | 01'38''17 | |||
5 | Pacini Vittorio | 1968 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'39''57 | |||
6 | Imperato Andrea | 1965 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'40''77 | |||
7 | Pascuzzi Francesco Paolo | 1968 | Arezzo Nuoto | 01'53''61 | Master 60 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Risaliti Riccardo | 1960 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'21''91 | |||
2 | Vezzosi Paolo | 1963 | Aqua Sport SSD | 01'29''77 | |||
3 | Nannucci Marco Saulo | 1964 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'40''65 | |||
4 | Cerutti Luigi | 1964 | Firenze Nuota Master ASD | 01'45''39 | |||
5 | Torre Luca Benito Giuseppe | 1962 | Versilianuoto ASD - Viareggio | 01'51''07 | |||
6 | Sordi Luca | 1960 | Amici Del Nuoto Firenze SSD | 01'57''69 | Master 65 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mazzoni Gino | 1956 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'38''48 | |||
2 | Menicucci Stefano | 1959 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'41''27 | |||
3 | Vespi Nicola | 1956 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'54''53 | |||
4 | Palla Riccardo | 1958 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 02'13''80 | |||
5 | Galimberti Mauro | 1955 | Arezzo Nuoto | 02'17''00 | Master 70 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Mollo Giacomo | 1952 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 01'53''71 | |||
2 | Bientinesi Riccardo | 1954 | D.L.F. Nuoto Livorno | 02'05''48 | Master 80 | ||
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. Master | ||
1 | Citti Alfredo | 1940 | Associazione Nuoto Lucca Capannori | 03'28''53 |