Fernandez Fernandez Enrique
ESP C.n Triton Bierzo (1999)
Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Tempi Migliori
Tipo | Ultima Gara | Media Ult. 12 Mesi | Tempo Migliore |
---|---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | 00'26''64     09/03/2024 | 00'26''18     06/03/2022 | |
100 Stile Libero | 00'56''70'     10/03/2024 | 00'56''69'     11/06/2023 | |
200 Stile Libero | 02'02''66'     02/12/2023 | 02'02''66'     02/12/2023 | |
400 Stile Libero | 04'33''95'     03/12/2023 | 04'33''95'     03/12/2023 | |
800 Stile Libero | 10'17''81'     18/03/2023 | 10'17''81'     18/03/2023 | |
50 Dorso | 00'31''92     09/03/2024 | 00'30''87     02/12/2023 | |
100 Dorso | 01'11''77'     10/03/2024 | 01'07''99'     15/04/2023 | |
50 Rana | 00'34''02     09/03/2024 | 00'34''02     09/03/2024 | |
200 Rana | 02'52''56'     09/03/2024 | 02'52''56'     09/03/2024 | |
50 Farfalla | 00'28''24     09/03/2024 | 00'27''66     14/01/2023 | |
100 Farfalla | 01'05''02'     10/03/2024 | 01'02''52'     14/01/2023 | |
200 Farfalla | 02'35''27'     23/10/2021 | 02'35''27'     23/10/2021 | |
100 Misti | 01'07''30'     09/03/2024 | 01'04''81'     16/04/2023 | |
200 Misti | 02'29''95'     14/01/2023 | 02'29''95'     14/01/2023 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | 01'50''73'     14/01/2023 | 01'50''73'     14/01/2023 | |
4x100 Stile Libero | 03'39''93'     02/12/2023 | 03'39''93'     02/12/2023 | |
4x200 Stile Libero | 08'19''08'     02/12/2023 | 08'19''08'     02/12/2023 | |
4x50 Misti | 02'19''73'     11/06/2023 | 02'19''73'     11/06/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Stile Libero | 01'48''50'     13/05/2023 | 01'48''50'     13/05/2023 | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | 02'15''05     18/03/2023 | 02'15''05     18/03/2023 |
Gare Disputate
XXIX Copa De Clubes De Natacion Segunda Division Rfen Va (Valladolid, ESP) - 1°
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barbillo Rodriguez Diego | 2007 | ESP C.N. Parquesol | 00'27''92 | |
2 | Garcia Sosa Adan | 2005 | ESP C. N. Merida | 00'27''97 | |
3 | Cordero Carretero Pedro | 2005 | ESP C. N. Merida | 00'28''76 | |
4 | Gimeno Pinedo Jorge | 2001 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 00'29''29 | |
5 | Quintero Diez Jorge | 2007 | ESP C.N. Palencia | 00'29''32 | |
6 | Marcos Garcia Dario | 2007 | ESP Club Natacion Castilla - Burgos | 00'29''45 | |
7 | Salas Alvarez Martin | 2008 | ESP Club Natacion Castilla - Burgos | 00'29''87 | |
8 | Madruga Angulo Daniel | 2005 | ESP C. Acuatico Salamanca | 00'30''13 | |
9 | Tejeda Alvarado Alejandro | 2006 | ESP C.N. Parquesol | 00'30''31 | |
10 | Alvarez Fernandez Mario | 2009 | ESP C.d. Torrelago Wellness | 00'30''39 | |
11 | Gonzalez Martinez Jorge | 2005 | ESP Cd Acuatico Leon | 00'30''66 | |
12 | Fernandez Fernandez Enrique | 1999 | ESP Cd Acuatico Leon | 00'30''87 | |
13 | Martin Jaen Mario | 2009 | ESP C.d Triatlon Lacerta | 00'31''42 | |
14 | Martin Barcena Alvaro | 2006 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'31''70 | |
15 | Del Alamo Venegas Juan Jose | 1992 | ESP El Peru Caceres Wellness | 00'31''81 | |
16 | Pelaez Gomez Manuel | 2006 | ESP Club Deportivo Natacion Zamora | 00'31''95 | |
17 | Bermudez Bachiller Daniel | 2008 | ESP El Peru Caceres Wellness | 00'31''96 | |
18 | Alvarez Belkasen Rodrigo | 2006 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'32''59 | |
19 | Caballero Barahona Guillermo | 2006 | ESP C. Acuatico Salamanca | 00'32''62 | |
20 | Mediavilla Aparicio Alejandro | 1991 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Avila | 00'32''98 | |
21 | Martinez Vega Pablo | 2008 | ESP C.n. Leon | 00'33''00 | |
22 | Perez Gomez Hugo | 2010 | ESP C.n. Rio Adaja | 00'34''29 | |
23 | Morejudo Gonzalez Daniel | 2008 | ESP Club Natacion Ciudad De Avila | 00'35''58 | |
24 | Gallardo Perez Diego | 2010 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'36''57 | |
25 | Kasir Abahamid Aiman | 2004 | ESP C.n. Soriano | 00'38''84 | |
26 | Alvado Abad Carlos | 2009 | ESP S.D. La Venatoria | 00'38''95 | |
    | Garcia Del Rio Mario | 2008 | ESP C.d. Torrelago Wellness | Squalificato |