1 | Burchiellaro Linda | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 08'54''71 | 720 |
2 | De Biase Irene | 1999 | Como Nuoto ASD | 09'01''72 | 692 | | | |
100m 1:04.44 (1:04.44) [1:04.44] 200m 2:12.63 [1:08.19] 300m 3:21.16 [1:08.53] 400m 4:29.95 [1:08.79] 500m 5:38.41 [1:08.46] 600m 6:46.80 [1:08.39] 700m 7:55.08 [1:08.28] 800m 9:01.72 [1:06.64] |
3 | Minotti Federica | 1997 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 09'01''96 | 691 | | | |
100m 1:04.98 (1:04.98) [1:04.98] 200m 2:13.77 [1:08.79] 300m 3:22.48 [1:08.71] 400m 4:30.84 [1:08.36] 500m 5:39.13 [1:08.29] 600m 6:47.33 [1:08.20] 700m 7:55.79 [1:08.46] 800m 9:01.96 [1:06.17] |
4 | Decataldo Giulia | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 09'10''52 | 660 | | | |
100m 1:04.80 (1:04.80) [1:04.80] 200m 2:13.85 [1:09.05] 300m 3:23.04 [1:09.19] 400m 4:32.09 [1:09.05] 500m 5:41.56 [1:09.47] 600m 6:51.66 [1:10.10] 700m 8:02.11 [1:10.45] 800m 9:10.52 [1:08.41] |
5 | Ritrovato Asya | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 09'10''53 | 660 | | | |
100m 1:05.67 (1:05.67) [1:05.67] 200m 2:14.98 [1:09.31] 300m 3:24.48 [1:09.50] 400m 4:34.47 [1:09.99] 500m 5:44.08 [1:09.61] 600m 6:53.80 [1:09.72] 700m 8:03.35 [1:09.55] 800m 9:10.53 [1:07.18] |
6 | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | Senago Nuoto | 09'11''61 | 656 | | | |
100m 1:05.12 (1:05.12) [1:05.12] 200m 2:14.66 [1:09.54] 300m 3:24.31 [1:09.65] 400m 4:34.44 [1:10.13] 500m 5:43.94 [1:09.50] 600m 6:54.65 [1:10.71] 700m 8:05.03 [1:10.38] 800m 9:11.61 [1:06.58] |
7 | Tononi Giorgia | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 09'11''95 | 654 |
8 | Radici Sara | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 09'15''07 | 644 | | | |
100m 1:07.36 (1:07.36) [1:07.36] 200m 2:17.55 [1:10.19] 300m 3:28.08 [1:10.53] 400m 4:38.24 [1:10.16] 500m 5:48.17 [1:09.93] 600m 6:58.37 [1:10.20] 700m 8:07.20 [1:08.83] 800m 9:15.07 [1:07.87] |
9 | Barro Sara | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 09'15''27 | 643 | | | |
100m 9:70.18 (10:10.18) [10:10.18] 700m 9:16.77 [-53.-41] 800m 9:15.27 [-1.-50] |
10 | Mascheroni Sara | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 09'19''80 | 627 | | | |
100m 1:07.62 (1:07.62) [1:07.62] 200m 2:19.05 [1:11.43] 300m 3:30.34 [1:11.29] 400m 4:40.52 [1:10.18] 500m 5:50.25 [1:09.73] 600m 6:59.52 [1:09.27] 700m 8:11.26 [1:11.74] 800m 9:19.80 [1:08.54] |
11 | Pitossi Laura | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 09'21''00 | 623 | | | |
100m 1:07.60 (1:07.60) [1:07.60] 200m 2:18.83 [1:11.23] 300m 3:29.91 [1:11.08] 400m 4:40.42 [1:10.51] 500m 5:51.50 [1:11.08] 600m 7:02.10 [1:10.60] 700m 8:12.79 [1:10.69] 800m 9:21.00 [1:08.21] |
12 | Lamberti Noemi | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 09'22''40 | 619 | | | |
100m 1:08.54 (1:08.54) [1:08.54] 200m 2:20.11 [1:11.57] 300m 3:31.33 [1:11.22] 400m 4:42.17 [1:10.84] 500m 5:53.25 [1:11.08] 600m 7:03.48 [1:10.23] 700m 8:13.89 [1:10.41] 800m 9:22.40 [1:08.51] |
13 | Ratti Noemi | 2000 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 09'22''45 | 618 | | | |
100m 1:06.57 (1:06.57) [1:06.57] 200m 2:18.32 [1:11.75] 300m 3:29.51 [1:11.19] 400m 4:40.73 [1:11.22] 500m 5:51.82 [1:11.09] 600m 7:03.09 [1:11.27] 700m 8:13.65 [1:10.56] 800m 9:22.45 [1:08.80] |
14 | Benzoni Camilla | 2001 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 09'23''66 | 615 |
15 | Quartaroli Giorgia | 2002 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 09'26''36 | 606 | | | |
100m 1:07.08 (1:07.08) [1:07.08] 200m 2:17.58 [1:10.50] 300m 3:29.13 [1:11.55] 400m 4:40.50 [1:11.37] 500m 5:52.31 [1:11.81] 600m 7:03.98 [1:11.67] 700m 8:16.12 [1:12.14] 800m 9:26.36 [1:10.24] |
16 | Tentorio Martina | 2002 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 09'28''43 | 599 | | | |
100m 1:09.95 (1:09.95) [1:09.95] 200m 2:22.16 [1:12.21] 300m 3:34.16 [1:12.00] 400m 4:45.50 [1:11.34] 500m 5:56.96 [1:11.46] 600m 7:08.52 [1:11.56] 700m 8:19.70 [1:11.18] 800m 9:28.43 [1:08.73] |
17 | Vertemara Sabrina Ilaria | 2000 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 09'28''54 | 599 | | | |
100m 1:06.46 (1:06.46) [1:06.46] 200m 2:18.13 [1:11.67] 300m 3:30.17 [1:12.04] 400m 4:42.49 [1:12.32] 500m 5:54.44 [1:11.95] 600m 7:06.86 [1:12.42] 700m 8:18.42 [1:11.56] 800m 9:28.54 [1:10.12] |
18 | Baldini Michela | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 09'28''57 | 599 |
19 | Cittadini Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 09'29''19 | 597 | | | |
100m 1:08.96 (1:08.96) [1:08.96] 200m 2:20.69 [1:11.73] 300m 3:32.67 [1:11.98] 400m 4:44.64 [1:11.97] 500m 5:56.45 [1:11.81] 600m 7:08.20 [1:11.75] 700m 8:19.35 [1:11.15] 800m 9:29.19 [1:09.84] |
20 | Zanirato Martina | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 09'29''37 | 596 | | | |
100m 1:07.72 (1:07.72) [1:07.72] 200m 2:19.74 [1:12.02] 300m 3:31.37 [1:11.63] 400m 4:43.67 [1:12.30] 500m 5:55.52 [1:11.85] 600m 7:07.38 [1:11.86] 700m 8:19.57 [1:12.19] 800m 9:29.37 [1:09.80] |
21 | Ossoli Alessia | 2004 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 09'30''39 | 593 | | | |
100m 1:09.58 (1:09.58) [1:09.58] 200m 2:21.25 [1:11.67] 300m 3:32.84 [1:11.59] 400m 4:44.58 [1:11.74] 500m 5:56.26 [1:11.68] 600m 7:08.40 [1:12.14] 700m 8:20.30 [1:11.90] 800m 9:30.39 [1:10.09] |
22 | Miglio Letizia | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 09'30''44 | 593 | | | |
100m 1:06.76 (1:06.76) [1:06.76] 200m 2:17.92 [1:11.16] 300m 3:29.18 [1:11.26] 400m 4:40.11 [1:10.93] 500m 5:51.16 [1:11.05] 600m 7:03.31 [1:12.15] 700m 8:16.81 [1:13.50] 800m 9:30.44 [1:13.63] |
23 | Gianettoni Greta | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 09'30''62 | 592 | | | |
100m 1:08.56 (1:08.56) [1:08.56] 200m 2:20.87 [1:12.31] 300m 3:33.54 [1:12.67] 400m 4:45.43 [1:11.89] 500m 5:57.40 [1:11.97] 600m 7:09.50 [1:12.10] 700m 8:21.78 [1:12.28] 800m 9:30.62 [1:08.84] |
24 | Mazzoleni Alessandra | 1998 | Bergamo Swim Team | 09'33''82 | 582 |
25 | Massi Alice | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 09'33''94 | 582 |
26 | Legranzini Tecla | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 09'33''97 | 582 | | | |
100m 1:07.66 (1:07.66) [1:07.66] 200m 2:19.79 [1:12.13] 300m 3:32.38 [1:12.59] 400m 4:45.01 [1:12.63] 500m 5:57.96 [1:12.95] 600m 7:10.86 [1:12.90] 700m 8:24.07 [1:13.21] 800m 9:33.97 [1:09.90] |
27 | Viola Anna | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 09'34''26 | 581 | | | |
100m 1:07.72 (1:07.72) [1:07.72] 200m 2:19.52 [1:11.80] 300m 3:32.26 [1:12.74] 400m 4:45.03 [1:12.77] 500m 5:57.71 [1:12.68] 600m 7:10.50 [1:12.79] 700m 8:23.63 [1:13.13] 800m 9:34.26 [1:10.63] |
28 | Annibale Federica | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 09'34''38 | 581 |
29 | Renica Marta | 2000 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 09'35''93 | 576 |
30 | Romeli Alessia | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 09'38''19 | 569 | | | |
100m 1:10.16 (1:10.16) [1:10.16] 200m 2:22.76 [1:12.60] 300m 3:35.78 [1:13.02] 400m 4:48.70 [1:12.92] 500m 6:01.19 [1:12.49] 600m 7:14.16 [1:12.97] 700m 8:27.09 [1:12.93] 800m 9:38.19 [1:11.10] |
31 | Rovati Tabatha | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 09'38''40 | 569 | | | |
100m 1:09.46 (1:09.46) [1:09.46] 200m 2:22.21 [1:12.75] 300m 3:34.65 [1:12.44] 400m 4:47.09 [1:12.44] 500m 6:00.68 [1:13.59] 600m 7:51.10 [1:50.42] 700m 8:27.84 [36.74] 800m 9:38.40 [1:10.56] |
32 | Battipaglia Martina | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 09'39''27 | 566 | | | |
100m 1:09.97 (1:09.97) [1:09.97] 200m 2:21.78 [1:11.81] 300m 3:34.07 [1:12.29] 400m 4:47.36 [1:13.29] 500m 6:00.72 [1:13.36] 600m 7:14.25 [1:13.53] 700m 8:27.82 [1:13.57] 800m 9:39.27 [1:11.45] |
33 | Larotonda Desiree | 2001 | Campus Team Pavia | 09'39''54 | 565 | | | |
100m 1:09.35 (1:09.35) [1:09.35] 200m 2:22.03 [1:12.68] 300m 3:35.18 [1:13.15] 400m 4:47.65 [1:12.47] 500m 6:00.41 [1:12.76] 600m 7:13.80 [1:13.39] 700m 8:27.89 [1:14.09] 800m 9:39.54 [1:11.65] |
34 | Barlocco Chiara | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 09'39''81 | 565 | | | |
100m 1:08.98 (1:08.98) [1:08.98] 200m 2:21.78 [1:12.80] 300m 3:34.69 [1:12.91] 400m 4:48.28 [1:13.59] 500m 6:01.35 [1:13.07] 600m 7:14.19 [1:12.84] 700m 8:27.68 [1:13.49] 800m 9:39.81 [1:12.13] |
35 | Turganti Giulia | 2003 | Asola Nuoto | 09'39''99 | 564 | | | |
100m 1:07.36 (1:07.36) [1:07.36] 200m 2:18.39 [1:11.03] 300m 3:30.91 [1:12.52] 400m 4:44.24 [1:13.33] 500m 5:57.87 [1:13.63] 600m 7:12.47 [1:14.60] 700m 8:27.40 [1:14.93] 800m 9:39.99 [1:12.59] |
36 | Casati Ginevra | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 09'40''84 | 562 | | | |
100m 1:06.19 (1:06.19) [1:06.19] 200m 2:17.71 [1:11.52] 300m 3:30.69 [1:12.98] 400m 4:44.18 [1:13.49] 500m 5:57.71 [1:13.53] 600m 7:12.18 [1:14.47] 700m 8:26.73 [1:14.55] 800m 9:40.84 [1:14.11] |
37 | Rovati Ambra | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 09'41''08 | 561 | | | |
100m 1:06.91 (1:06.91) [1:06.91] 200m 2:18.82 [1:11.91] 300m 3:31.02 [1:12.20] 400m 4:44.08 [1:13.06] 500m 5:57.70 [1:13.62] 600m 7:12.09 [1:14.39] 700m 8:27.38 [1:15.29] 800m 9:41.08 [1:13.70] |
38 | Baiardi Aurora | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 09'41''59 | 559 | | | |
100m 1:08.48 (1:08.48) [1:08.48] 200m 2:20.79 [1:12.31] 300m 3:33.38 [1:12.59] 400m 4:47.14 [1:13.76] 500m 6:00.46 [1:13.32] 600m 7:14.29 [1:13.83] 700m 8:28.28 [1:13.99] 800m 9:41.59 [1:13.31] |
39 | Trotti Paolucci Lisa | 1999 | Forum SSD - Assago | 09'41''99 | 558 | | | |
100m 1:07.50 (1:07.50) [1:07.50] 200m 2:19.77 [1:12.27] 300m 3:33.35 [1:13.58] 400m 4:47.43 [1:14.08] 500m 6:01.30 [1:13.87] 600m 7:15.60 [1:14.30] 700m 8:29.93 [1:14.33] 800m 9:41.99 [1:12.06] |
40 | Ventura Giulia | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 09'44''60 | 551 | | | |
100m 1:09.60 (1:09.60) [1:09.60] 200m 2:23.10 [1:13.50] 300m 3:38.06 [1:14.96] 400m 4:52.81 [1:14.75] 500m 6:06.76 [1:13.95] 600m 7:20.46 [1:13.70] 700m 8:33.97 [1:13.51] 800m 9:44.60 [1:10.63] |
41 | Invernizzi Anna | 1998 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 09'45''48 | 548 | | | |
100m 1:09.21 (1:09.21) [1:09.21] 200m 2:23.59 [1:14.38] 300m 3:38.29 [1:14.70] 400m 4:52.34 [1:14.05] 500m 6:06.37 [1:14.03] 600m 7:20.94 [1:14.57] 700m 8:35.16 [1:14.22] 800m 9:45.48 [1:10.32] |
42 | Biagioni Beatrice | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 09'45''69 | 548 | | | |
100m 1:09.66 (1:09.66) [1:09.66] 200m 2:22.80 [1:13.14] 300m 3:36.00 [1:13.20] 400m 4:49.68 [1:13.68] 500m 6:03.30 [1:13.62] 600m 7:17.27 [1:13.97] 700m 8:31.96 [1:14.69] 800m 9:45.69 [1:13.73] |
43 | De Rosa Valentina | 2000 | Senago Nuoto | 09'46''45 | 546 | | | |
100m 1:10.70 (1:10.70) [1:10.70] 200m 2:24.65 [1:13.95] 300m 3:37.63 [1:12.98] 400m 4:51.39 [1:13.76] 500m 6:05.04 [1:13.65] 600m 7:18.60 [1:13.56] 700m 8:33.26 [1:14.66] 800m 9:46.45 [1:13.19] |
44 | Prestia Angelica | 2002 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 09'46''98 | 544 | | | |
100m 1:09.71 (1:09.71) [1:09.71] 200m 2:22.34 [1:12.63] 300m 3:35.73 [1:13.39] 400m 4:49.18 [1:13.45] 500m 6:03.72 [1:14.54] 600m 7:18.15 [1:14.43] 700m 8:33.13 [1:14.98] 800m 9:46.98 [1:13.85] |
45 | Rizzi Benedetta | 2004 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 09'50''85 | 533 | | | |
100m 1:09.45 (1:09.45) [1:09.45] 200m 2:23.27 [1:13.82] 300m 3:37.40 [1:14.13] 400m 4:52.17 [1:14.77] 500m 6:07.68 [1:15.51] 600m 7:23.11 [1:15.43] 700m 8:39.16 [1:16.05] 800m 9:50.85 [1:11.69] |
46 | Orlandi Rachele | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 09'51''60 | 531 | | | |
100m 1:11.31 (1:11.31) [1:11.31] 200m 2:27.31 [1:16.00] 300m 3:42.74 [1:15.43] 400m 4:58.05 [1:15.31] 500m 6:12.58 [1:14.53] 600m 7:26.39 [1:13.81] 700m 8:40.63 [1:14.24] 800m 9:51.60 [1:10.97] |
47 | Combini Laura | 2002 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 09'51''68 | 531 | | | |
100m 1:09.75 (1:09.75) [1:09.75] 200m 2:22.72 [1:12.97] 300m 3:36.87 [1:14.15] 400m 4:51.59 [1:14.72] 500m 6:06.39 [1:14.80] 600m 7:20.96 [1:14.57] 700m 8:36.98 [1:16.02] 800m 9:51.68 [1:14.70] |
48 | Nani Giorgia Bruna | 2002 | Bergamo Swim Team | 09'52''28 | 530 | | | |
100m 1:10.85 (1:10.85) [1:10.85] 200m 2:25.23 [1:14.38] 300m 3:39.35 [1:14.12] 400m 4:54.20 [1:14.85] 500m 6:09.07 [1:14.87] 600m 7:23.77 [1:14.70] 700m 8:39.48 [1:15.71] 800m 9:52.28 [1:12.80] |
49 | Ardizzon Vittoria | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 09'52''77 | 528 | | | |
100m 1:11.31 (1:11.31) [1:11.31] 200m 2:26.73 [1:15.42] 300m 3:41.73 [1:15.00] 400m 4:57.57 [1:15.84] 500m 6:12.28 [1:14.71] 600m 7:26.61 [1:14.33] 700m 8:41.11 [1:14.50] 800m 9:52.77 [1:11.66] |
50 | Argentieri Marica | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 09'52''88 | 528 | | | |
100m 1:10.75 (1:10.75) [1:10.75] 200m 2:25.19 [1:14.44] 300m 3:39.97 [1:14.78] 400m 4:54.94 [1:14.97] 500m 6:09.79 [1:14.85] 600m 7:24.79 [1:15.00] 700m 8:39.77 [1:14.98] 800m 9:52.88 [1:13.11] |
51 | Ramanand Valentina | 2002 | San Carlo Sport | 09'52''89 | 528 | | | |
100m 1:08.68 (1:08.68) [1:08.68] 200m 2:21.89 [1:13.21] 300m 3:35.68 [1:13.79] 400m 4:50.99 [1:15.31] 500m 6:06.21 [1:15.22] 600m 7:21.96 [1:15.75] 700m 8:37.48 [1:15.52] 800m 9:52.89 [1:15.41] |
52 | Colombo Irene Maria | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 09'54''16 | 525 | | | |
100m 1:08.75 (1:08.75) [1:08.75] 200m 2:23.04 [1:14.29] 300m 3:37.36 [1:14.32] 400m 4:52.54 [1:15.18] 500m 6:07.75 [1:15.21] 600m 7:23.19 [1:15.44] 700m 8:39.16 [1:15.97] 800m 9:54.16 [1:15.00] |
53 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 09'54''49 | 524 |
54 | Barezzani Greta | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 09'55''11 | 522 | | | |
100m 1:11.16 (1:11.16) [1:11.16] 200m 2:25.37 [1:14.21] 300m 3:39.85 [1:14.48] 400m 4:54.22 [1:14.37] 500m 6:08.80 [1:14.58] 600m 7:24.31 [1:15.51] 700m 8:40.33 [1:16.02] 800m 9:55.11 [1:14.78] |
55 | Velati Aurora | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 09'55''69 | 521 | | | |
100m 1:10.01 (1:10.01) [1:10.01] 200m 2:24.61 [1:14.60] 300m 3:39.84 [1:15.23] 400m 4:55.28 [1:15.44] 500m 6:10.76 [1:15.48] 600m 7:26.75 [1:15.99] 700m 8:42.37 [1:15.62] 800m 9:55.69 [1:13.32] |
56 | Fasani Chiara | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 09'56''11 | 519 | | | |
100m 1:12.05 (1:12.05) [1:12.05] 200m 2:27.64 [1:15.59] 300m 3:43.19 [1:15.55] 400m 4:57.81 [1:14.62] 500m 6:12.90 [1:15.09] 600m 7:27.85 [1:14.95] 700m 8:42.40 [1:14.55] 800m 9:56.11 [1:13.71] |
57 | Ippolito Jessica | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 09'58''79 | 512 | | | |
100m 1:12.84 (1:12.84) [1:12.84] 200m 2:31.31 [1:18.47] 300m 3:50.57 [1:19.26] 400m 5:10.03 [1:19.46] 500m 6:30.81 [1:20.78] 600m 7:51.40 [1:20.59] 700m 9:12.15 [1:20.75] 800m 9:58.79 [46.64] |
58 | Piva Carolina | 2004 | Asola Nuoto | 09'59''19 | 511 | | | |
100m 1:10.51 (1:10.51) [1:10.51] 200m 2:25.16 [1:14.65] 300m 3:40.96 [1:15.80] 400m 4:57.50 [1:16.54] 500m 6:13.65 [1:16.15] 600m 7:29.95 [1:16.30] 700m 8:46.13 [1:16.18] 800m 9:59.19 [1:13.06] |
59 | Carabelli Giulia | 2002 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 10'00''07 | 509 | | | |
100m 1:09.24 (1:09.24) [1:09.24] 200m 2:23.79 [1:14.55] 300m 3:38.94 [1:15.15] 400m 4:54.39 [1:15.45] 500m 6:10.10 [1:15.71] 600m 7:27.15 [1:17.05] 700m 8:44.57 [1:17.42] 800m 10:00.07 [1:15.50] |
60 | Rizza Vanessa | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 10'00''58 | 508 | | | |
100m 1:11.52 (1:11.52) [1:11.52] 200m 2:26.95 [1:15.43] 300m 3:41.95 [1:15.00] 400m 4:58.66 [1:16.71] 500m 6:15.75 [1:17.09] 600m 7:32.11 [1:16.36] 700m 8:49.05 [1:16.94] 800m 10:00.58 [1:11.53] |
61 | Zuccotti Gaia | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 10'01''63 | 505 | | | |
100m 1:11.22 (1:11.22) [1:11.22] 200m 2:26.37 [1:15.15] 300m 3:42.65 [1:16.28] 400m 4:58.60 [1:15.95] 500m 6:14.75 [1:16.15] 600m 7:30.48 [1:15.73] 700m 8:46.88 [1:16.40] 800m 10:01.63 [1:14.75] |
62 | Bellomi Rossella | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 10'02''92 | 502 | | | |
100m 1:08.63 (1:08.63) [1:08.63] 200m 2:23.83 [1:15.20] 300m 3:40.04 [1:16.21] 400m 4:57.22 [1:17.18] 500m 6:14.15 [1:16.93] 600m 7:31.33 [1:17.18] 700m 8:48.56 [1:17.23] 800m 10:02.92 [1:14.36] |
63 | Milanesi Norah Elisabeth | 2003 | Campus Team Pavia | 10'03''13 | 501 | | | |
100m 1:12.59 (1:12.59) [1:12.59] 200m 2:30.70 [1:18.11] 300m 3:48.19 [1:17.49] 400m 5:04.89 [1:16.70] 500m 6:20.76 [1:15.87] 600m 7:37.14 [1:16.38] 700m 8:52.18 [1:15.04] 800m 10:03.13 [1:10.95] |
64 | Radaelli Alice | 2000 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 10'03''29 | 501 | | | |
100m 1:10.63 (1:10.63) [1:10.63] 200m 2:24.56 [1:13.93] 300m 3:39.78 [1:15.22] 400m 4:55.37 [1:15.59] 500m 6:11.72 [1:16.35] 600m 7:29.41 [1:17.69] 700m 8:47.17 [1:17.76] 800m 10:03.29 [1:16.12] |
65 | Corna Valeria | 2004 | Bergamo Swim Team | 10'03''71 | 500 | | | |
100m 1:10.58 (1:10.58) [1:10.58] 200m 2:25.82 [1:15.24] 300m 3:41.81 [1:15.99] 400m 4:58.12 [1:16.31] 500m 6:15.49 [1:17.37] 600m 7:32.29 [1:16.80] 700m 8:48.57 [1:16.28] 800m 10:03.71 [1:15.14] |
66 | Villa Arianna | 2001 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 10'05''37 | 496 | | | |
100m 1:10.12 (1:10.12) [1:10.12] 200m 1:48.19 [38.07] 300m 3:42.53 [1:54.34] 400m 4:58.52 [1:15.99] 500m 6:14.97 [1:16.45] 600m 7:32.35 [1:17.38] 700m 8:49.90 [1:17.55] 800m 10:05.37 [1:15.47] |
67 | Tripodi Carlotta | 2002 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 10'06''10 | 494 | | | |
100m 1:10.18 (1:10.18) [1:10.18] 200m 2:25.79 [1:15.61] 300m 3:42.06 [1:16.27] 400m 4:58.38 [1:16.32] 500m 6:15.12 [1:16.74] 600m 7:32.54 [1:17.42] 700m 8:50.14 [1:17.60] 800m 10:06.10 [1:15.96] |
68 | Bonato Chiara Maria | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 10'06''33 | 494 | | | |
100m 1:12.58 (1:12.58) [1:12.58] 200m 2:29.05 [1:16.47] 300m 3:45.08 [1:16.03] 400m 5:01.52 [1:16.44] 500m 6:17.45 [1:15.93] 600m 7:34.47 [1:17.02] 700m 8:51.27 [1:16.80] 800m 10:06.33 [1:15.06] |
69 | Mastrofrancesco Martina | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 10'08''79 | 488 | | | |
100m 1:10.47 (1:10.47) [1:10.47] 200m 2:26.63 [1:16.16] 300m 3:42.49 [1:15.86] 400m 4:58.84 [1:16.35] 500m 6:15.62 [1:16.78] 600m 7:33.52 [1:17.90] 700m 8:51.35 [1:17.83] 800m 10:08.79 [1:17.44] |
70 | Sala Elena | 2000 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 10'09''44 | 486 | | | |
100m 1:11.81 (1:11.81) [1:11.81] 200m 2:27.83 [1:16.02] 300m 3:43.90 [1:16.07] 400m 5:00.86 [1:16.96] 500m 6:18.09 [1:17.23] 600m 7:35.91 [1:17.82] 700m 8:54.37 [1:18.46] 800m 10:09.44 [1:15.07] |
71 | Del Monaco Giada Silvia | 1998 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 10'09''74 | 485 | | | |
100m 1:11.94 (1:11.94) [1:11.94] 200m 2:27.42 [1:15.48] 300m 3:44.09 [1:16.67] 400m 5:01.11 [1:17.02] 500m 6:18.63 [1:17.52] 600m 7:35.88 [1:17.25] 700m 8:53.08 [1:17.20] 800m 10:09.74 [1:16.66] |
72 | Malinverni Milena | 2004 | Canottieri Lecco | 10'10''56 | 483 | | | |
100m 1:12.44 (1:12.44) [1:12.44] 200m 2:28.39 [1:15.95] 300m 3:44.02 [1:15.63] 400m 5:00.95 [1:16.93] 500m 6:18.99 [1:18.04] 600m 7:35.92 [1:16.93] 700m 8:54.22 [1:18.30] 800m 10:10.56 [1:16.34] |
73 | Rota Gaia | 2003 | Bergamo Nuoto | 10'10''85 | 483 | | | |
100m 1:12.47 (1:12.47) [1:12.47] 200m 2:29.40 [1:16.93] 300m 3:46.83 [1:17.43] 400m 5:04.04 [1:17.21] 500m 6:21.01 [1:16.97] 600m 7:37.91 [1:16.90] 700m 8:54.46 [1:16.55] 800m 10:10.85 [1:16.39] |
74 | Mazzoleni Stefania | 2003 | Bergamo Swim Team | 10'10''86 | 483 | | | |
100m 1:09.35 (1:09.35) [1:09.35] 200m 2:24.15 [1:14.80] 300m 3:41.71 [1:17.56] 400m 4:58.00 [1:16.29] 500m 6:15.92 [1:17.92] 600m 7:35.37 [1:19.45] 700m 8:52.79 [1:17.42] 800m 10:10.86 [1:18.07] |
75 | Bonifacio Carlotta | 2002 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 10'11''35 | 482 | | | |
100m 1:09.76 (1:09.76) [1:09.76] 200m 2:26.07 [1:16.31] 300m 3:42.21 [1:16.14] 400m 4:59.61 [1:17.40] 500m 6:18.30 [1:18.69] 600m 7:37.30 [1:19.00] 700m 8:54.84 [1:17.54] 800m 10:11.35 [1:16.51] |
76 | Cavelzani Valentina | 2002 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 10'12''19 | 480 | | | |
100m 1:15.21 (1:15.21) [1:15.21] 200m 2:34.37 [1:19.16] 300m 3:51.79 [1:17.42] 400m 5:09.61 [1:17.82] 500m 6:27.01 [1:17.40] 600m 7:43.72 [1:16.71] 700m 8:59.45 [1:15.73] 800m 10:12.19 [1:12.74] |
77 | Poletti Anita | 2004 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 10'12''65 | 478 | | | |
100m 1:12.38 (1:12.38) [1:12.38] 200m 2:29.05 [1:16.67] 300m 3:46.64 [1:17.59] 400m 5:04.93 [1:18.29] 500m 6:23.77 [1:18.84] 600m 7:42.12 [1:18.35] 700m 9:00.86 [1:18.74] 800m 10:12.65 [1:11.79] |
78 | Comi Susanna | 1998 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 10'13''40 | 477 | | | |
100m 1:14.10 (1:14.10) [1:14.10] 200m 2:31.33 [1:17.23] 300m 3:48.14 [1:16.81] 400m 5:05.05 [1:16.91] 500m 6:22.25 [1:17.20] 600m 7:39.95 [1:17.70] 700m 8:57.19 [1:17.24] 800m 10:13.40 [1:16.21] |
79 | Callea Clarissa | 2001 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 10'13''73 | 476 | | | |
100m 1:08.39 (1:08.39) [1:08.39] 200m 2:23.19 [1:14.80] 300m 3:40.55 [1:17.36] 400m 4:59.45 [1:18.90] 500m 6:18.85 [1:19.40] 600m 7:38.11 [1:19.26] 700m 8:57.08 [1:18.97] 800m 10:13.73 [1:16.65] |
80 | Lombardo Luisa | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 10'17''59 | 467 | | | |
100m 1:11.00 (1:11.00) [1:11.00] 200m 2:28.08 [1:17.08] 300m 3:45.21 [1:17.13] 400m 5:03.65 [1:18.44] 500m 6:21.68 [1:18.03] 600m 7:40.22 [1:18.54] 700m 8:59.67 [1:19.45] 800m 10:17.59 [1:17.92] |
81 | Gobbi Elena | 2001 | Canottieri Flora | 10'17''64 | 467 | | | |
100m 1:10.58 (1:10.58) [1:10.58] 200m 2:25.82 [1:15.24] 300m 3:41.81 [1:15.99] 400m 4:58.12 [1:16.31] 500m 6:15.49 [1:17.37] 600m 7:32.29 [1:16.80] 700m 8:48.57 [1:16.28] 800m 10:17.64 [1:29.07] |
82 | Sanelli Elisabetta | 2002 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 10'17''71 | 467 | | | |
100m 1:11.84 (1:11.84) [1:11.84] 200m 2:27.91 [1:16.07] 300m 3:45.66 [1:17.75] 400m 5:04.32 [1:18.66] 500m 6:24.03 [1:19.71] 600m 7:43.03 [1:19.00] 700m 9:02.21 [1:19.18] 800m 10:17.71 [1:15.50] |
83 | Parolini Viola | 2004 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 10'17''95 | 466 | | | |
100m 1:12.38 (1:12.38) [1:12.38] 200m 2:29.05 [1:16.67] 300m 3:46.64 [1:17.59] 400m 5:04.93 [1:18.29] 500m 6:23.77 [1:18.84] 600m 7:42.12 [1:18.35] 700m 9:00.86 [1:18.74] 800m 10:17.95 [1:17.09] |
84 | Todaro Martina | 2004 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 10'21''06 | 459 | | | |
100m 1:14.56 (1:14.56) [1:14.56] 200m 2:34.27 [1:19.71] 300m 3:53.65 [1:19.38] 400m 5:12.24 [1:18.59] 500m 6:32.19 [1:19.95] 600m 7:49.55 [1:17.36] 700m 9:07.08 [1:17.53] 800m 10:21.06 [1:13.98] |
85 | Meregalli Martina | 2000 | Nuoto Club Seregno | 10'22''53 | 456 | | | |
100m 1:13.40 (1:13.40) [1:13.40] 200m 2:31.24 [1:17.84] 300m 3:49.66 [1:18.42] 400m 5:08.04 [1:18.38] 500m 6:27.34 [1:19.30] 600m 7:46.09 [1:18.75] 700m 9:05.39 [1:19.30] 800m 10:22.53 [1:17.14] |
86 | Rizzardi Alessia | 2001 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 10'22''69 | 456 | | | |
100m 1:12.89 (1:12.89) [1:12.89] 200m 2:31.27 [1:18.38] 300m 3:49.04 [1:17.77] 400m 5:07.55 [1:18.51] 500m 6:25.52 [1:17.97] 600m 7:43.87 [1:18.35] 700m 9:03.35 [1:19.48] 800m 10:22.69 [1:19.34] |
87 | Carnelli Marta | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 10'23''30 | 454 | | | |
100m 1:14.27 (1:14.27) [1:14.27] 200m 2:33.02 [1:18.75] 300m 3:51.36 [1:18.34] 400m 5:10.48 [1:19.12] 500m 6:29.15 [1:18.67] 600m 7:48.02 [1:18.87] 700m 9:06.52 [1:18.50] 800m 10:23.30 [1:16.78] |
88 | Di Stefano Gaia | 2003 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 10'23''48 | 454 | | | |
100m 1:12.38 (1:12.38) [1:12.38] 200m 2:29.04 [1:16.66] 300m 3:46.89 [1:17.85] 400m 5:05.11 [1:18.22] 500m 6:23.88 [1:18.77] 600m 7:44.12 [1:20.24] 700m 9:04.97 [1:20.85] 800m 10:23.48 [1:18.51] |
89 | Sacchi Paola | 2003 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 10'24''99 | 451 | | | |
100m 1:14.01 (1:14.01) [1:14.01] 200m 2:32.80 [1:18.79] 300m 3:52.78 [1:19.98] 400m 5:12.47 [1:19.69] 500m 6:32.97 [1:20.50] 600m 7:51.83 [1:18.86] 700m 9:10.80 [1:18.97] 800m 10:24.99 [1:14.19] |
90 | De Felice Emma | 2005 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 10'25''52 | 449 | | | |
100m 1:14.81 (1:14.81) [1:14.81] 200m 2:34.21 [1:19.40] 300m 3:53.03 [1:18.82] 400m 5:12.05 [1:19.02] 500m 6:30.64 [1:18.59] 600m 7:49.50 [1:18.86] 700m 9:08.08 [1:18.58] 800m 10:25.52 [1:17.44] |
91 | Romeo Giorgia | 2004 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 10'25''80 | 449 | | | |
100m 1:16.01 (1:16.01) [1:16.01] 200m 2:36.27 [1:20.26] 300m 3:55.70 [1:19.43] 400m 5:15.41 [1:19.71] 500m 6:34.18 [1:18.77] 600m 7:52.91 [1:18.73] 700m 9:10.34 [1:17.43] 800m 10:25.80 [1:15.46] |
92 | Fallara Miriam | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 10'26''59 | 447 | | | |
100m 1:11.82 (1:11.82) [1:11.82] 200m 2:29.40 [1:17.58] 300m 3:48.38 [1:18.98] 400m 5:08.60 [1:20.22] 500m 6:28.96 [1:20.36] 600m 7:48.91 [1:19.95] 700m 9:09.42 [1:20.51] 800m 10:26.59 [1:17.17] |
93 | Colombo Aurora Lucia | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 10'27''60 | 445 | | | |
100m 1:12.99 (1:12.99) [1:12.99] 200m 2:32.41 [1:19.42] 300m 3:51.33 [1:18.92] 400m 5:10.95 [1:19.62] 500m 6:30.82 [1:19.87] 600m 7:50.70 [1:19.88] 700m 9:10.63 [1:19.93] 800m 10:27.60 [1:16.97] |
94 | Di Leo Alessia | 2002 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 10'27''86 | 444 | | | |
100m 1:14.40 (1:14.40) [1:14.40] 200m 2:33.04 [1:18.64] 300m 3:52.08 [1:19.04] 400m 5:12.06 [1:19.98] 500m 6:31.71 [1:19.65] 600m 7:51.22 [1:19.51] 700m 9:10.88 [1:19.66] 800m 10:27.86 [1:16.98] |
95 | Locati Martina | 2005 | Bergamo Swim Team | 10'28''81 | 442 | | | |
100m 1:15.97 (1:15.97) [1:15.97] 200m 2:35.71 [1:19.74] 300m 3:55.63 [1:19.92] 400m 5:15.07 [1:19.44] 500m 6:34.22 [1:19.15] 600m 7:52.84 [1:18.62] 700m 9:10.38 [1:17.54] 800m 10:28.81 [1:18.43] |
96 | Zoli Maddalena | 2005 | Asola Nuoto | 10'30''86 | 438 | | | |
100m 1:12.84 (1:12.84) [1:12.84] 200m 2:31.31 [1:18.47] 300m 3:50.57 [1:19.26] 400m 5:10.03 [1:19.46] 500m 6:30.81 [1:20.78] 600m 7:51.40 [1:20.59] 700m 9:12.15 [1:20.75] 800m 10:30.86 [1:18.71] |
97 | Amaro Giulia | 2000 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 10'31''43 | 437 | | | |
100m 1:13.62 (1:13.62) [1:13.62] 200m 2:32.77 [1:19.15] 300m 3:51.79 [1:19.02] 400m 5:11.80 [1:20.01] 500m 6:31.80 [1:20.00] 600m 7:52.24 [1:20.44] 700m 9:12.81 [1:20.57] 800m 10:31.43 [1:18.62] |
98 | Lamera Gaia | 2003 | Bergamo Swim Team | 10'33''76 | 432 | | | |
100m 1:14.27 (1:14.27) [1:14.27] 200m 2:33.02 [1:18.75] 300m 3:51.36 [1:18.34] 400m 5:10.48 [1:19.12] 500m 6:29.15 [1:18.67] 600m 7:48.02 [1:18.87] 700m 9:06.52 [1:18.50] 800m 10:33.76 [1:27.24] |
99 | Crevani Veronica | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 10'33''83 | 432 | | | |
100m 1:15.21 (1:15.21) [1:15.21] 200m 2:34.37 [1:19.16] 300m 3:51.79 [1:17.42] 400m 5:09.61 [1:17.82] 500m 6:27.01 [1:17.40] 600m 7:43.72 [1:16.71] 700m 8:59.45 [1:15.73] 800m 10:33.83 [1:34.38] |
100 | Ferri Alice | 2002 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 10'34''60 | 430 | | | |
100m 1:14.50 (1:14.50) [1:14.50] 200m 2:33.78 [1:19.28] 300m 3:53.74 [1:19.96] 400m 5:13.96 [1:20.22] 500m 6:34.20 [1:20.24] 600m 7:55.01 [1:20.81] 700m 9:15.72 [1:20.71] 800m 10:34.60 [1:18.88] |
101 | Tonini Giulia | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 10'40''51 | 419 | | | |
100m 1:15.97 (1:15.97) [1:15.97] 200m 2:35.71 [1:19.74] 300m 3:55.63 [1:19.92] 400m 5:15.07 [1:19.44] 500m 6:34.22 [1:19.15] 600m 7:52.84 [1:18.62] 700m 9:10.38 [1:17.54] 800m 10:40.51 [1:30.13] |
102 | Roldo Laura | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 10'41''36 | 417 | | | |
100m 1:12.94 (1:12.94) [1:12.94] 200m 2:32.33 [1:19.39] 300m 3:52.92 [1:20.59] 400m 5:14.39 [1:21.47] 500m 6:35.51 [1:21.12] 600m 7:58.32 [1:22.81] 700m 9:21.12 [1:22.80] 800m 10:41.36 [1:20.24] |
103 | Arrigoni Gloria | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 10'41''64 | 416 | | | |
100m 1:15.58 (1:15.58) [1:15.58] 200m 2:35.96 [1:20.38] 300m 3:57.61 [1:21.65] 400m 5:18.47 [1:20.86] 500m 6:40.72 [1:22.25] 600m 8:02.67 [1:21.95] 700m 9:23.42 [1:20.75] 800m 10:41.64 [1:18.22] |
104 | Folini Costanza | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 10'42''21 | 415 | | | |
100m 1:13.73 (1:13.73) [1:13.73] 200m 2:33.38 [1:19.65] 300m 3:54.32 [1:20.94] 400m 5:16.36 [1:22.04] 500m 6:38.59 [1:22.23] 600m 8:01.50 [1:22.91] 700m 9:23.39 [1:21.89] 800m 10:42.21 [1:18.82] |
105 | Mazzocchi Marta | 2003 | Canottieri Flora | 10'42''28 | 415 | | | |
100m 1:14.81 (1:14.81) [1:14.81] 200m 2:34.21 [1:19.40] 300m 3:53.03 [1:18.82] 400m 5:12.05 [1:19.02] 500m 6:30.64 [1:18.59] 600m 7:49.50 [1:18.86] 700m 9:08.08 [1:18.58] 800m 10:42.28 [1:34.20] |
106 | Nadalini Beatrice | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 10'43''06 | 414 | | | |
100m 1:13.69 (1:13.69) [1:13.69] 200m 2:33.31 [1:19.62] 300m 3:53.45 [1:20.14] 400m 5:14.10 [1:20.65] 500m 6:36.22 [1:22.12] 600m 7:58.92 [1:22.70] 700m 9:21.56 [1:22.64] 800m 10:43.06 [1:21.50] |
107 | Cecchetto Rebecca | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 10'47''60 | 405 | | | |
100m 1:15.43 (1:15.43) [1:15.43] 200m 1:55.80 [40.37] 300m 3:59.30 [2:03.50] 400m 5:20.95 [1:21.65] 500m 6:43.05 [1:22.10] 600m 8:05.52 [1:22.47] 700m 9:27.87 [1:22.35] 800m 10:47.60 [1:19.73] |
108 | Pace Silvia | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 10'47''73 | 405 | | | |
100m 1:16.65 (1:16.65) [1:16.65] 200m 1:56.89 [40.24] 300m 3:59.26 [2:02.37] 400m 5:21.46 [1:22.20] 500m 6:43.38 [1:21.92] 600m 8:06.08 [1:22.70] 700m 9:27.08 [1:21.00] 800m 10:47.73 [1:20.65] |
109 | Orsi Viola | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 10'48''29 | 404 | | | |
100m 1:53.72 (1:53.72) [1:53.72] 200m 2:34.82 [41.10] 300m 3:57.38 [1:22.56] 400m 4:38.85 [41.47] 500m 6:01.77 [1:22.92] 600m 7:24.53 [1:22.76] 700m 8:46.76 [1:22.23] 800m 10:48.29 [2:01.53] |
110 | Bombelli Micaela | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 10'50''15 | 400 | | | |
100m 1:12.58 (1:12.58) [1:12.58] 200m 2:29.05 [1:16.47] 300m 3:45.08 [1:16.03] 400m 5:01.52 [1:16.44] 500m 6:17.45 [1:15.93] 600m 7:34.47 [1:17.02] 700m 8:51.27 [1:16.80] 800m 10:50.15 [1:58.88] |
111 | Radaelli Giorgia | 2003 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 10'52''36 | 396 | | | |
100m 1:14.15 (1:14.15) [1:14.15] 200m 2:36.38 [1:22.23] 300m 3:58.64 [1:22.26] 400m 5:21.67 [1:23.03] 500m 7:26.50 [2:04.83] 600m 8:08.43 [41.93] 700m 9:31.80 [1:23.37] 800m 10:52.36 [1:20.56] |
112 | Porta Claudia | 2004 | Sporting Club 63 SSD - Mozzate | 10'52''40 | 396 | | | |
100m 1:16.51 (1:16.51) [1:16.51] 200m 2:39.34 [1:22.83] 300m 4:01.72 [1:22.38] 400m 5:24.44 [1:22.72] 500m 6:47.08 [1:22.64] 600m 8:10.07 [1:22.99] 700m 9:31.93 [1:21.86] 800m 10:52.40 [1:20.47] |
113 | Dalcerri Lucrezia | 2002 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 10'52''94 | 395 | | | |
100m 1:17.98 (1:17.98) [1:17.98] 200m 2:40.62 [1:22.64] 300m 4:03.73 [1:23.11] 400m 5:27.09 [1:23.36] 500m 6:49.36 [1:22.27] 600m 8:11.21 [1:21.85] 700m 9:33.54 [1:22.33] 800m 10:52.94 [1:19.40] |
114 | Carabelli Annalisa | 2004 | New Swim ASD - Castiglione | 10'55''68 | 390 | | | |
100m 1:16.32 (1:16.32) [1:16.32] 200m 1:56.76 [40.44] 300m 4:00.01 [2:03.25] 400m 5:22.83 [1:22.82] 500m 6:45.93 [1:23.10] 600m 8:09.69 [1:23.76] 700m 9:32.93 [1:23.24] 800m 10:55.68 [1:22.75] |
115 | Zanon Alessia | 2004 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 11'01''31 | 380 | | | |
100m 1:11.31 (1:11.31) [1:11.31] 200m 2:26.73 [1:15.42] 300m 3:41.73 [1:15.00] 400m 4:57.57 [1:15.84] 500m 6:12.28 [1:14.71] 600m 7:26.61 [1:14.33] 700m 8:41.11 [1:14.50] 800m 11:01.31 [2:20.20] |
116 | Cambielli Josephine | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 11'02''44 | 378 | | | |
100m 1:18.59 (1:18.59) [1:18.59] 200m 2:41.38 [1:22.79] 300m 4:04.34 [1:22.96] 400m 5:28.10 [1:23.76] 500m 6:51.08 [1:22.98] 600m 8:16.08 [1:25.00] 700m 9:41.00 [1:24.92] 800m 11:02.44 [1:21.44] |
117 | Rioli Matilde | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 11'05''51 | 373 | | | |
100m 1:15.76 (1:15.76) [1:15.76] 200m 2:38.97 [1:23.21] 300m 4:02.90 [1:23.93] 400m 5:27.64 [1:24.74] 500m 6:52.43 [1:24.79] 600m 8:18.17 [1:25.74] 700m 9:44.06 [1:25.89] 800m 11:05.51 [1:21.45] |
118 | Finocchietti Silvia | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 11'09''12 | 367 | | | |
100m 1:18.37 (1:18.37) [1:18.37] 200m 2:42.51 [1:24.14] 300m 4:06.10 [1:23.59] 400m 5:29.96 [1:23.86] 500m 6:55.08 [1:25.12] 600m 8:21.06 [1:25.98] 700m 9:46.85 [1:25.79] 800m 11:09.12 [1:22.27] |
119 | Romagnoli Federica | 2004 | Nuoto Club Milano | 11'09''25 | 367 | | | |
100m 1:16.41 (1:16.41) [1:16.41] 200m 2:40.34 [1:23.93] 300m 4:05.60 [1:25.26] 400m 5:31.43 [1:25.83] 500m 6:57.14 [1:25.71] 600m 8:22.64 [1:25.50] 700m 9:47.35 [1:24.71] 800m 11:09.25 [1:21.90] |
120 | Dordoni Emma | 2005 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 11'11''64 | 363 | | | |
100m 1:18.26 (1:18.26) [1:18.26] 200m 2:42.05 [1:23.79] 300m 4:07.70 [1:25.65] 400m 5:34.02 [1:26.32] 500m 7:01.22 [1:27.20] 600m 8:28.28 [1:27.06] 700m 9:52.66 [1:24.38] 800m 11:11.64 [1:18.98] |
121 | Trespidi Sveva | 2004 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 11'14''68 | 358 | | | |
100m 1:17.51 (1:17.51) [1:17.51] 200m 2:43.89 [1:26.38] 300m 4:10.17 [1:26.28] 400m 5:37.66 [1:27.49] 500m 7:03.62 [1:25.96] 600m 8:30.12 [1:26.50] 700m 9:53.21 [1:23.09] 800m 11:14.68 [1:21.47] |
122 | Ratti Valentina | 2004 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 11'14''91 | 358 | | | |
100m 1:16.09 (1:16.09) [1:16.09] 200m 2:40.34 [1:24.25] 300m 4:05.74 [1:25.40] 400m 5:31.82 [1:26.08] 500m 6:58.10 [1:26.28] 600m 8:25.37 [1:27.27] 700m 9:51.85 [1:26.48] 800m 11:14.91 [1:23.06] |
123 | Bernini Alice | 2005 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 11'20''32 | 349 | | | |
100m 1:19.64 (1:19.64) [1:19.64] 200m 2:43.97 [1:24.33] 300m 4:09.88 [1:25.91] 400m 5:36.12 [1:26.24] 500m 7:01.59 [1:25.47] 600m 8:28.03 [1:26.44] 700m 9:54.79 [1:26.76] 800m 11:20.32 [1:25.53] |
124 | Lo Vecchio Martina | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 11'23''24 | 345 | | | |
100m 1:21.02 (1:21.02) [1:21.02] 200m 2:46.35 [1:25.33] 300m 4:12.13 [1:25.78] 400m 5:37.90 [1:25.77] 500m 7:04.62 [1:26.72] 600m 8:31.10 [1:26.48] 700m 9:58.77 [1:27.67] 800m 11:23.24 [1:24.47] |
125 | Marino Letizia | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 11'23''34 | 345 | | | |
100m 1:17.75 (1:17.75) [1:17.75] 200m 2:42.42 [1:24.67] 300m 4:08.23 [1:25.81] 400m 5:35.13 [1:26.90] 500m 7:03.00 [1:27.87] 600m 8:31.27 [1:28.27] 700m 9:59.21 [1:27.94] 800m 11:23.34 [1:24.13] |
126 | Binda Isabella | 2004 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 11'25''58 | 341 | | | |
100m 1:17.90 (1:17.90) [1:17.90] 200m 2:43.59 [1:25.69] 300m 4:11.21 [1:27.62] 400m 5:38.63 [1:27.42] 500m 7:05.85 [1:27.22] 600m 8:33.12 [1:27.27] 700m 10:00.51 [1:27.39] 800m 11:25.58 [1:25.07] |
127 | Finocchietti Gaia | 2003 | Swim Academy Martesana | 11'27''63 | 338 | | | |
100m 1:17.87 (1:17.87) [1:17.87] 200m 2:45.27 [1:27.40] 300m 4:13.89 [1:28.62] 400m 5:42.67 [1:28.78] 500m 7:10.19 [1:27.52] 600m 8:37.39 [1:27.20] 700m 10:03.58 [1:26.19] 800m 11:27.63 [1:24.05] |
128 | Simoni Alice | 2006 | Asola Nuoto | 11'30''67 | 334 | | | |
100m 1:20.63 (1:20.63) [1:20.63] 200m 2:47.37 [1:26.74] 300m 4:14.06 [1:26.69] 400m 5:41.94 [1:27.88] 500m 7:10.67 [1:28.73] 600m 8:39.71 [1:29.04] 700m 10:07.55 [1:27.84] 800m 11:30.67 [1:23.12] |
129 | Segagni Marta | 2005 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 11'33''51 | 330 | | | |
100m 1:19.33 (1:19.33) [1:19.33] 200m 2:45.82 [1:26.49] 300m 4:13.57 [1:27.75] 400m 5:43.00 [1:29.43] 500m 7:12.26 [1:29.26] 600m 8:40.48 [1:28.22] 700m 10:09.27 [1:28.79] 800m 11:33.51 [1:24.24] |
130 | Targhetti Emma | 2004 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 11'34''08 | 329 | | | |
100m 1:19.25 (1:19.25) [1:19.25] 200m 2:48.26 [1:29.01] 300m 4:16.70 [1:28.44] 400m 5:44.75 [1:28.05] 500m 7:12.73 [1:27.98] 600m 8:39.36 [1:26.63] 700m 10:08.09 [1:28.73] 800m 11:34.08 [1:25.99] |
131 | Santi Alice | 2004 | Canottieri Flora | 11'36''87 | 325 | | | |
100m 1:11.31 (1:11.31) [1:11.31] 200m 2:27.31 [1:16.00] 300m 3:42.74 [1:15.43] 400m 4:58.05 [1:15.31] 500m 6:12.58 [1:14.53] 600m 7:26.39 [1:13.81] 700m 8:40.63 [1:14.24] 800m 11:36.87 [2:56.24] |
132 | Spada Rebecca | 2005 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 11'46''59 | 312 | | | |
100m 1:22.99 (1:22.99) [1:22.99] 200m 2:51.75 [1:28.76] 300m 4:21.00 [1:29.25] 400m 5:49.87 [1:28.87] 500m 7:19.70 [1:29.83] 600m 8:49.38 [1:29.68] 700m 10:19.91 [1:30.53] 800m 11:46.59 [1:26.68] |
133 | Maffescioni Giulia | 2004 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 11'57''13 | 298 | | | |
100m 1:22.01 (1:22.01) [1:22.01] 200m 2:06.27 [44.26] 300m 4:22.10 [2:15.83] 400m 5:53.65 [1:31.55] 500m 7:25.79 [1:32.14] 600m 8:58.22 [1:32.43] 700m 10:29.39 [1:31.17] 800m 11:57.13 [1:27.74] |
134 | Bulgheroni Camilla | 2004 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 12'12''56 | 280 | | | |
100m 1:27.84 (1:27.84) [1:27.84] 200m 3:02.19 [1:34.35] 300m 4:35.80 [1:33.61] 400m 6:09.82 [1:34.02] 500m 7:42.50 [1:32.68] 600m 9:14.59 [1:32.09] 700m 10:44.68 [1:30.09] 800m 12:12.56 [1:27.88] |
135 | Coppini Giorgia | 2006 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 12'18''73 | 273 | | | |
100m 1:25.36 (1:25.36) [1:25.36] 200m 2:58.98 [1:33.62] 300m 4:33.69 [1:34.71] 400m 6:08.46 [1:34.77] 500m 7:44.49 [1:36.03] 600m 9:17.91 [1:33.42] 700m 10:51.66 [1:33.75] 800m 12:18.73 [1:27.07] |
136 | Dalcerri Desiree | 2006 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 12'28''27 | 262 | | | |
100m 1:25.36 (1:25.36) [1:25.36] 200m 3:00.85 [1:35.49] 300m 4:37.59 [1:36.74] 400m 6:14.11 [1:36.52] 500m 7:49.69 [1:35.58] 600m 9:26.10 [1:36.41] 700m 10:58.04 [1:31.94] 800m 12:28.27 [1:30.23] |
137 | Ferrari Dagrada Desire' | 2005 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 12'33''14 | 257 | | | |
100m 1:27.66 (1:27.66) [1:27.66] 200m 3:03.41 [1:35.75] 300m 4:39.17 [1:35.76] 400m 6:15.35 [1:36.18] 500m 7:51.44 [1:36.09] 600m 9:28.13 [1:36.69] 700m 11:00.16 [1:32.03] 800m 12:33.14 [1:32.98] |
138 | Pizzocri Lucrezia | 2006 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 12'49''61 | 241 | | | |
100m 1:29.63 (1:29.63) [1:29.63] 200m 3:57.31 [2:27.68] 300m 5:34.64 [1:37.33] 400m 8:00.99 [2:26.35] 500m 9:39.65 [1:38.66] 600m 11:14.29 [1:34.64] 700m 12:49.61 [1:35.32] |
139 | Marabelli Nicole | 2005 | Acquaria SRL SSD - Sommo | 13'25''85 | 210 | | | |
100m 1:31.52 (1:31.52) [1:31.52] 200m 3:14.99 [1:43.47] 300m 4:59.36 [1:44.37] 400m 6:43.78 [1:44.42] 500m 8:28.73 [1:44.95] 600m 10:12.09 [1:43.36] 700m 11:52.78 [1:40.69] 800m 13:25.85 [1:33.07] |