1 | Zuffada Maura | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'05''84 | 682 | | | |
50m 29.71 (29.71) 100m 1:01.08 (31.37) [1:01.08] 150m 1:33.56 (32.48) 200m 2:05.84 (32.28) [1:04.76] |
2 | Volpi Matilde | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'07''61 | 654 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:01.73 (31.76) [1:01.73] 150m 1:34.69 (32.96) 200m 2:07.61 (32.92) [1:05.88] |
3 | Marzi Rachele | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'07''68 | 653 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:02.76 (32.38) [1:02.76] 150m 1:35.21 (32.45) 200m 2:07.68 (32.47) [1:04.92] |
4 | Chiapello Chiara | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'07''77 | 651 | | | |
50m 30.41 (30.41) 100m 1:03.00 (32.59) [1:03.00] 150m 1:35.58 (32.58) 200m 2:07.77 (32.19) [1:04.77] |
5 | Agostoni Annalisa | 1996 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'07''82 | 651 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:03.74 (32.43) [1:03.74] 150m 1:36.17 (32.43) 200m 2:07.82 (31.65) [1:04.08] |
6 | Te Flan Talita Marie | 1995 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'08''08 | 647 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:03.84 (32.50) [1:03.84] 150m 1:36.29 (32.45) 200m 2:08.08 (31.79) [1:04.24] |
7 | Colombo Arianna | 1998 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'08''67 | 638 | | | |
50m 30.35 (30.35) 100m 1:02.98 (32.63) [1:02.98] 150m 1:36.28 (33.30) 200m 2:08.67 (32.39) [1:05.69] |
8 | Guerrato Gaia | 2001 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'08''74 | 637 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:04.24 (33.46) [1:04.24] 150m 1:36.74 (32.50) 200m 2:08.74 (32.00) [1:04.50] |
9 | Cobit Monika | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'09''16 | 630 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:02.41 (32.53) [1:02.41] 150m 1:35.51 (33.10) 200m 2:09.16 (33.65) [1:06.75] |
10 | Delfini Greta | 1999 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'09''23 | 629 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:03.46 (32.48) [1:03.46] 150m 1:36.56 (33.10) 200m 2:09.23 (32.67) [1:05.77] |
11 | Canta Chiara | 1995 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'09''35 | 628 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:03.04 (33.12) [1:03.04] 150m 1:36.45 (33.41) 200m 2:09.35 (32.90) [1:06.31] |
12 | Basaglia Asia Liu | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'09''66 | 623 | | | |
50m 30.28 (30.28) 100m 1:03.02 (32.74) [1:03.02] 150m 1:36.66 (33.64) 200m 2:09.66 (33.00) [1:06.64] |
13 | Burchiellaro Linda | 2000 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'09''87 | 620 | | | |
50m 31.01 (31.01) 100m 1:04.17 (33.16) [1:04.17] 150m 1:37.27 (33.10) 200m 2:09.87 (32.60) [1:05.70] |
14 | Vezzoli Miriana | 2001 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'10''04 | 618 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:03.13 (33.04) [1:03.13] 150m 1:36.93 (33.80) 200m 2:10.04 (33.11) [1:06.91] |
15 | Battipaglia Manuela | 1998 | MOL Team ASD | 02'10''11 | 617 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:02.52 (32.13) [1:02.52] 150m 1:35.66 (33.14) 200m 2:10.11 (34.45) [1:07.59] |
16 | Baldassarri Letizia | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'10''20 | 615 | | | |
50m 30.42 (30.42) 100m 1:03.58 (33.16) [1:03.58] 150m 1:36.54 (32.96) 200m 2:10.20 (33.66) [1:06.62] |
17 | Mapelli Valentina | 2002 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'10''28 | 614 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:03.30 (33.52) [1:03.30] 150m 1:37.48 (34.18) 200m 2:10.28 (32.80) [1:06.98] |
18 | Galbiati Alice | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'11''00 | 604 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:03.40 (32.77) [1:03.40] 150m 1:36.99 (33.59) 200m 2:11.00 (34.01) [1:07.60] |
19 | Mascheroni Sara | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'11''04 | 604 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:04.06 (32.88) [1:04.06] 150m 1:37.66 (33.60) 200m 2:11.04 (33.38) [1:06.98] |
20 | Segagni Gaia | 2003 | DDS SSD | 02'11''30 | 600 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:03.31 (33.02) [1:03.31] 150m 1:37.92 (34.61) 200m 2:11.30 (33.38) [1:07.99] |
21 | Tanghetti Nicole | 1999 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'11''60 | 596 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:05.06 (33.31) [1:05.06] 150m 1:38.50 (33.44) 200m 2:11.60 (33.10) [1:06.54] |
22 | Viverit Francesca | 1997 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'11''66 | 595 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:04.22 (33.59) [1:04.22] 150m 1:37.70 (33.48) 200m 2:11.66 (33.96) [1:07.44] |
23 | Invernizzi Anna | 1998 | MOL Team ASD | 02'11''74 | 594 | | | |
50m 30.87 (30.87) 100m 1:04.01 (33.14) [1:04.01] 150m 1:38.40 (34.39) 200m 2:11.74 (33.34) [1:07.73] |
24 | Lanzotti Ilaria | 2002 | Senago Nuoto | 02'11''84 | 593 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:03.12 (33.08) [1:03.12] 150m 1:37.50 (34.38) 200m 2:11.84 (34.34) [1:08.72] |
25 | Pedroni Sarah | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'12''02 | 590 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:04.59 (33.20) [1:04.59] 150m 1:38.19 (33.60) 200m 2:12.02 (33.83) [1:07.43] |
26 | Catena Marianna | 1998 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'12''06 | 590 | | | |
50m 30.93 (30.93) 100m 1:04.33 (33.40) [1:04.33] 150m 1:38.55 (34.22) 200m 2:12.06 (33.51) [1:07.73] |
27 | Bottelli Emma | 2001 | DDS SSD | 02'12''19 | 588 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:04.41 (34.05) [1:04.41] 150m 1:39.56 (35.15) 200m 2:12.19 (32.63) [1:07.78] |
28 | Reali Angelica Maria | 2003 | DDS SSD | 02'12''34 | 586 | | | |
50m 30.65 (30.65) 100m 1:04.37 (33.72) [1:04.37] 150m 1:38.29 (33.92) 200m 2:12.34 (34.05) [1:07.97] |
    | Carratu' Chiara | 2001 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'12''34 | 586 | | | |
50m 30.31 (30.31) 100m 1:04.05 (33.74) [1:04.05] 150m 1:38.78 (34.73) 200m 2:12.34 (33.56) [1:08.29] |
30 | Berveglieri Alessia | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'12''35 | 586 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:04.42 (33.31) [1:04.42] 150m 1:38.36 (33.94) 200m 2:12.35 (33.99) [1:07.93] |
31 | Tomaselli Gaia | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'12''69 | 581 | | | |
50m 30.62 (30.62) 100m 1:03.78 (33.16) [1:03.78] 150m 1:38.46 (34.68) 200m 2:12.69 (34.23) [1:08.91] |
32 | Frigerio Letizia | 1999 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'12''88 | 579 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:05.78 (34.24) [1:05.78] 150m 1:39.81 (34.03) 200m 2:12.88 (33.07) [1:07.10] |
33 | Varisco Celeste Giulia | 1996 | Senago Nuoto | 02'12''89 | 579 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:04.62 (33.56) [1:04.62] 150m 1:39.07 (34.45) 200m 2:12.89 (33.82) [1:08.27] |
34 | Belotti Greta | 2001 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'12''97 | 578 | | | |
50m 30.64 (30.64) 100m 1:04.22 (33.58) [1:04.22] 150m 1:38.34 (34.12) 200m 2:12.97 (34.63) [1:08.75] |
35 | Parzani Francesca | 2000 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'13''15 | 575 | | | |
50m 31.24 (31.24) 100m 1:04.46 (33.22) [1:04.46] 150m 1:38.79 (34.33) 200m 2:13.15 (34.36) [1:08.69] |
36 | Rovati Ambra | 2000 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'13''63 | 569 | | | |
50m 31.71 (31.71) 100m 1:05.89 (34.18) [1:05.89] 150m 1:40.74 (34.85) 200m 2:13.63 (32.89) [1:07.74] |
37 | Belocchi Sara | 2000 | DDS SSD | 02'14''02 | 564 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:04.22 (33.77) [1:04.22] 150m 1:39.52 (35.30) 200m 2:14.02 (34.50) [1:09.80] |
38 | D'Antino Fabiola | 1999 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'14''04 | 564 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:04.45 (33.35) [1:04.45] 150m 1:39.12 (34.67) 200m 2:14.04 (34.92) [1:09.59] |
39 | Zanetti Laura | 1997 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'14''07 | 564 | | | |
50m 31.74 (31.74) 100m 1:05.41 (33.67) [1:05.41] 150m 1:40.03 (34.62) 200m 2:14.07 (34.04) [1:08.66] |
40 | Colombi Sharon | 1997 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 02'14''10 | 563 | | | |
50m 31.15 (31.15) 100m 1:04.51 (33.36) [1:04.51] 150m 1:38.90 (34.39) 200m 2:14.10 (35.20) [1:09.59] |
41 | Ferrari Chiara | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'14''11 | 563 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:05.95 (34.16) [1:05.95] 150m 1:41.03 (35.08) 200m 2:14.11 (33.08) [1:08.16] |
42 | Vivanti Gaia | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'14''36 | 560 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:05.09 (33.83) [1:05.09] 150m 1:40.62 (35.53) 200m 2:14.36 (33.74) [1:09.27] |
43 | Cassanmagnago Martina | 1996 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'14''85 | 554 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:05.12 (33.65) [1:05.12] 150m 1:39.77 (34.65) 200m 2:14.85 (35.08) [1:09.73] |
44 | Callegari Lucrezia | 2001 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 02'15''24 | 549 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:03.00 (33.26) [1:03.00] 150m 1:38.81 (35.81) 200m 2:15.24 (36.43) [1:12.24] |
45 | Gianettoni Greta | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'15''40 | 547 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:06.19 (34.50) [1:06.19] 150m 1:41.15 (34.96) 200m 2:15.40 (34.25) [1:09.21] |
46 | Benzoni Camilla | 2001 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'15''55 | 545 | | | |
50m 32.14 (32.14) 100m 1:06.59 (34.45) [1:06.59] 150m 1:41.65 (35.06) 200m 2:15.55 (33.90) [1:08.96] |
47 | Scimone Elena | 2002 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'15''59 | 545 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:05.14 (33.59) [1:05.14] 150m 1:40.17 (35.03) 200m 2:15.59 (35.42) [1:10.45] |
48 | Miraglia Claudia | 1998 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'15''68 | 544 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:05.60 (34.32) [1:05.60] 150m 1:40.61 (35.01) 200m 2:15.68 (35.07) [1:10.08] |
49 | Locatelli Camilla | 2000 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'15''71 | 543 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:05.63 (34.15) [1:05.63] 150m 1:40.82 (35.19) 200m 2:15.71 (34.89) [1:10.08] |
50 | Ziviani Gaia | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'15''77 | 543 | | | |
50m 31.50 (31.50) 100m 1:06.27 (34.77) [1:06.27] 150m 1:41.98 (35.71) 200m 2:15.77 (33.79) [1:09.50] |
51 | Vichi Valentina | 1999 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'16''08 | 539 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:06.43 (34.82) [1:06.43] 150m 1:41.72 (35.29) 200m 2:16.08 (34.36) [1:09.65] |
52 | Valandro Iris Carmen | 2000 | MOL Team ASD | 02'16''26 | 537 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:06.06 (34.37) [1:06.06] 150m 1:41.34 (35.28) 200m 2:16.26 (34.92) [1:10.20] |
53 | Massi Alice | 1999 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'16''36 | 536 | | | |
50m 31.61 (31.61) 100m 1:05.76 (34.15) [1:05.76] 150m 1:41.16 (35.40) 200m 2:16.36 (35.20) [1:10.60] |
54 | Rusconi Elena | 2000 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 02'16''40 | 535 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:06.54 (35.05) [1:06.54] 150m 1:41.64 (35.10) 200m 2:16.40 (34.76) [1:09.86] |
55 | Decataldo Giulia | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'16''44 | 535 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:05.87 (34.27) [1:05.87] 150m 1:41.27 (35.40) 200m 2:16.44 (35.17) [1:10.57] |
56 | Dotti Silvia | 2001 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'16''47 | 534 | | | |
50m 31.11 (31.11) 100m 1:06.02 (34.91) [1:06.02] 150m 1:42.12 (36.10) 200m 2:16.47 (34.35) [1:10.45] |
57 | Podesta' Alice | 1997 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'16''50 | 534 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:05.47 (34.12) [1:05.47] 150m 1:41.00 (35.53) 200m 2:16.50 (35.50) [1:11.03] |
58 | Povolo Bianca | 2001 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'16''60 | 533 | | | |
50m 31.06 (31.06) 100m 1:05.07 (34.01) [1:05.07] 150m 1:40.92 (35.85) 200m 2:16.60 (35.68) [1:11.53] |
59 | Ferrari Samanta | 2001 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'16''67 | 532 | | | |
50m 32.30 (32.30) 100m 1:07.12 (34.82) [1:07.12] 150m 1:42.39 (35.27) 200m 2:16.67 (34.28) [1:09.55] |
60 | Bolognese Giada | 2002 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'16''81 | 530 | | | |
50m 30.86 (30.86) 100m 1:05.32 (34.46) [1:05.32] 150m 1:41.00 (35.68) 200m 2:16.81 (35.81) [1:11.49] |
61 | Fornasari Anna | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'17''06 | 528 | | | |
50m 31.60 (31.60) 100m 1:07.02 (35.42) [1:07.02] 150m 1:42.50 (35.48) 200m 2:17.06 (34.56) [1:10.04] |
62 | Cavagnoli Vanessa | 2001 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'17''10 | 527 | | | |
50m 30.92 (30.92) 100m 1:05.30 (34.38) [1:05.30] 150m 1:41.10 (35.80) 200m 2:17.10 (36.00) [1:11.80] |
63 | Ventura Giulia | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'17''11 | 527 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:06.31 (34.89) [1:06.31] 150m 1:41.85 (35.54) 200m 2:17.11 (35.26) [1:10.80] |
64 | Dabergami Daniela | 2000 | MOL Team ASD | 02'17''17 | 526 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:05.24 (34.07) [1:05.24] 150m 1:41.21 (35.97) 200m 2:17.17 (35.96) [1:11.93] |
65 | Barbieri Chiara | 1997 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'17''21 | 526 | | | |
50m 31.91 (31.91) 100m 1:06.78 (34.87) [1:06.78] 150m 1:42.24 (35.46) 200m 2:17.21 (34.97) [1:10.43] |
66 | Bernini Greta | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'17''30 | 525 | | | |
50m 31.88 (31.88) 100m 1:06.93 (35.05) [1:06.93] 150m 1:42.65 (35.72) 200m 2:17.30 (34.65) [1:10.37] |
67 | Menandro Laura | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'17''40 | 524 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:06.14 (34.56) [1:06.14] 150m 1:41.87 (35.73) 200m 2:17.40 (35.53) [1:11.26] |
68 | Bracci Benedetta | 2002 | Nuoto Bergamo Alta | 02'17''43 | 523 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:05.43 (34.29) [1:05.43] 150m 1:41.33 (35.90) 200m 2:17.43 (36.10) [1:12.00] |
69 | Basile Federica | 2003 | DDS SSD | 02'17''44 | 523 | | | |
50m 31.78 (31.78) 100m 1:06.46 (34.68) [1:06.46] 150m 1:42.14 (35.68) 200m 2:17.44 (35.30) [1:10.98] |
70 | Colombo Rebecca | 1998 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'17''49 | 523 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:07.29 (34.62) [1:07.29] 150m 1:42.77 (35.48) 200m 2:17.49 (34.72) [1:10.20] |
71 | Tommasi Nicole | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'17''64 | 521 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:07.14 (35.44) [1:07.14] 150m 1:42.66 (35.52) 200m 2:17.64 (34.98) [1:10.50] |
72 | Munari Martina | 2000 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'17''80 | 519 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:04.77 (34.22) [1:04.77] 150m 1:41.05 (36.28) 200m 2:17.80 (36.75) [1:13.03] |
73 | Rivi Silvia | 2003 | Canottieri Vittorino Da Feltre | 02'18''03 | 516 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:06.88 (34.73) [1:06.88] 150m 1:42.59 (35.71) 200m 2:18.03 (35.44) [1:11.15] |
74 | Di Tacchio Arlene | 2001 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'18''12 | 515 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:07.82 (35.05) [1:07.82] 150m 1:43.59 (35.77) 200m 2:18.12 (34.53) [1:10.30] |
75 | Previde Massara Camilla | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'18''16 | 515 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:07.27 (35.12) [1:07.27] 150m 1:43.73 (36.46) 200m 2:18.16 (34.43) [1:10.89] |
76 | Trotti Paolucci Lisa | 1999 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'18''37 | 513 | | | |
50m 32.12 (32.12) 100m 1:06.97 (34.85) [1:06.97] 150m 1:42.92 (35.95) 200m 2:18.37 (35.45) [1:11.40] |
77 | Castellini Sara | 2001 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'18''45 | 512 | | | |
50m 32.43 (32.43) 100m 1:08.08 (35.65) [1:08.08] 150m 1:44.40 (36.32) 200m 2:18.45 (34.05) [1:10.37] |
78 | Pozzi Giulia | 1992 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'18''81 | 508 | | | |
50m 32.32 (32.32) 100m 1:07.37 (35.05) [1:07.37] 150m 1:43.25 (35.88) 200m 2:18.81 (35.56) [1:11.44] |
79 | Corsini Giorgia | 2002 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'18''91 | 507 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.69 (35.65) [1:07.69] 150m 1:43.86 (36.17) 200m 2:18.91 (35.05) [1:11.22] |
80 | Reina Martina Agnese | 2001 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'19''05 | 505 | | | |
50m 32.04 (32.04) 100m 1:07.04 (35.00) [1:07.04] 150m 1:42.25 (35.21) 200m 2:19.05 (36.80) [1:12.01] |
    | Dossena Sofia | 2002 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'19''05 | 505 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:06.78 (34.68) [1:06.78] 150m 1:43.14 (36.36) 200m 2:19.05 (35.91) [1:12.27] |
82 | Ruggero Jessica | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'19''27 | 503 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:08.00 (35.64) [1:08.00] 150m 1:44.26 (36.26) 200m 2:19.27 (35.01) [1:11.27] |
83 | Vavalle Giorgia | 2003 | DDS SSD | 02'19''54 | 500 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:07.72 (35.14) [1:07.72] 150m 1:44.10 (36.38) 200m 2:19.54 (35.44) [1:11.82] |
84 | Turganti Giulia | 2003 | Asola Nuoto | 02'19''55 | 500 | | | |
50m 31.93 (31.93) 100m 1:07.62 (35.69) [1:07.62] 150m 1:44.13 (36.51) 200m 2:19.55 (35.42) [1:11.93] |
85 | Belloni Sveva | 1998 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'19''61 | 499 | | | |
50m 32.16 (32.16) 100m 1:07.20 (35.04) [1:07.20] 150m 1:42.90 (35.70) 200m 2:19.61 (36.71) [1:12.41] |
86 | Battipaglia Martina | 2003 | MOL Team ASD | 02'19''80 | 497 | | | |
50m 32.95 (32.95) 100m 1:08.38 (35.43) [1:08.38] 150m 1:44.22 (35.84) 200m 2:19.80 (35.58) [1:11.42] |
87 | Palamara Sofia | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'20''14 | 493 | | | |
50m 32.87 (32.87) 100m 1:07.95 (35.08) [1:07.95] 150m 1:43.72 (35.77) 200m 2:20.14 (36.42) [1:12.19] |
88 | Cavelzani Valentina | 2002 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 02'20''29 | 492 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:10.26 (36.67) [1:10.26] 150m 1:46.33 (36.07) 200m 2:20.29 (33.96) [1:10.03] |
89 | Ongari Colin | 1999 | Pegognaga Nuoto | 02'20''34 | 491 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:08.46 (36.10) [1:08.46] 150m 1:45.22 (36.76) 200m 2:20.34 (35.12) [1:11.88] |
90 | Toscano Chiara | 2001 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'20''37 | 491 | | | |
50m 32.98 (32.98) 100m 1:08.10 (35.12) [1:08.10] 150m 1:44.44 (36.34) 200m 2:20.37 (35.93) [1:12.27] |
91 | Maccazzola Sara Maria | 2003 | DDS SSD | 02'20''51 | 490 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:08.11 (36.12) [1:08.11] 150m 1:44.53 (36.42) 200m 2:20.51 (35.98) [1:12.40] |
92 | Bolognini Emma | 2001 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'20''52 | 489 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:09.05 (35.97) [1:09.05] 150m 1:45.32 (36.27) 200m 2:20.52 (35.20) [1:11.47] |
93 | Varisco Claudia Erica | 2002 | Senago Nuoto | 02'20''54 | 489 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:07.22 (35.67) [1:07.22] 150m 1:44.30 (37.08) 200m 2:20.54 (36.24) [1:13.32] |
    | Sidera Tola Isabel | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'20''54 | 489 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:06.33 (34.74) [1:06.33] 150m 1:43.01 (36.68) 200m 2:20.54 (37.53) [1:14.21] |
95 | Colombo Irene Maria | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'20''75 | 487 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:06.46 (35.02) [1:06.46] 150m 1:43.70 (37.24) 200m 2:20.75 (37.05) [1:14.29] |
96 | Pelizza Beatrice | 2002 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 02'21''00 | 484 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:07.55 (34.62) [1:07.55] 150m 1:44.10 (36.55) 200m 2:21.00 (36.90) [1:13.45] |
97 | Brambilla Anna Lou | 2002 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'21''15 | 483 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:08.23 (36.22) [1:08.23] 150m 1:44.99 (36.76) 200m 2:21.15 (36.16) [1:12.92] |
98 | Khodari Nadia | 2001 | Stradivari Nuoto ASD - Cremona | 02'21''21 | 482 | | | |
50m 32.57 (32.57) 100m 1:08.36 (35.79) [1:08.36] 150m 1:45.20 (36.84) 200m 2:21.21 (36.01) [1:12.85] |
99 | Brenco Anna | 1996 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'21''26 | 482 | | | |
50m 31.76 (31.76) 100m 1:07.32 (35.56) [1:07.32] 150m 1:44.24 (36.92) 200m 2:21.26 (37.02) [1:13.94] |
100 | Capoferri Giorgia | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'21''28 | 482 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:08.07 (35.65) [1:08.07] 150m 1:45.08 (37.01) 200m 2:21.28 (36.20) [1:13.21] |
101 | Mainardi Ilaria | 2003 | Franciacorta Sport SSD - Brescia | 02'21''42 | 480 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:10.30 (36.51) [1:10.30] 150m 1:46.82 (36.52) 200m 2:21.42 (34.60) [1:11.12] |
102 | Roncaglioni Martina | 2003 | MOL Team ASD | 02'21''53 | 479 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:10.04 (35.93) [1:10.04] 150m 1:46.59 (36.55) 200m 2:21.53 (34.94) [1:11.49] |
103 | Milanesi Virna | 1999 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'21''58 | 479 | | | |
50m 33.52 (33.52) 100m 1:09.57 (36.05) [1:09.57] 150m 1:45.48 (35.91) 200m 2:21.58 (36.10) [1:12.01] |
104 | Bugini Caterina | 2000 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'21''64 | 478 | | | |
50m 33.13 (33.13) 100m 1:09.40 (36.27) [1:09.40] 150m 1:46.43 (37.03) 200m 2:21.64 (35.21) [1:12.24] |
105 | Parmiani Elisa | 1999 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'21''71 | 477 | | | |
50m 32.86 (32.86) 100m 1:08.88 (36.02) [1:08.88] 150m 1:45.24 (36.36) 200m 2:21.71 (36.47) [1:12.83] |
106 | Cocca Sara | 2003 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'21''94 | 475 | | | |
50m 32.35 (32.35) 100m 1:08.37 (36.02) [1:08.37] 150m 1:45.62 (37.25) 200m 2:21.94 (36.32) [1:13.57] |
107 | Biagioni Beatrice | 2002 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'21''95 | 475 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:08.56 (35.52) [1:08.56] 150m 1:45.35 (36.79) 200m 2:21.95 (36.60) [1:13.39] |
108 | Zarucchi Lara | 2003 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 02'22''02 | 474 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:08.40 (35.66) [1:08.40] 150m 1:45.10 (36.70) 200m 2:22.02 (36.92) [1:13.62] |
109 | Senis Alessandra | 2003 | MOL Team ASD | 02'22''49 | 469 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:10.27 (36.86) [1:10.27] 150m 1:47.40 (37.13) 200m 2:22.49 (35.09) [1:12.22] |
110 | Ancone Alessia | 2003 | Canottieri Baldesio | 02'22''56 | 469 | | | |
50m 32.00 (32.00) 100m 1:07.77 (35.77) [1:07.77] 150m 1:45.71 (37.94) 200m 2:22.56 (36.85) [1:14.79] |
111 | Ceruti Atena | 2002 | C.O & Partner ASD - Romano Di Lomberdia | 02'22''90 | 465 | | | |
50m 32.71 (32.71) 100m 1:08.44 (35.73) [1:08.44] 150m 1:46.31 (37.87) 200m 2:22.90 (36.59) [1:14.46] |
112 | Bina Valentina | 2003 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'22''98 | 465 | | | |
50m 33.38 (33.38) 100m 1:10.36 (36.98) [1:10.36] 150m 1:47.83 (37.47) 200m 2:22.98 (35.15) [1:12.62] |
113 | Lastrinetti Roda' Gaia | 2001 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'23''04 | 464 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:08.63 (35.54) [1:08.63] 150m 1:45.64 (37.01) 200m 2:23.04 (37.40) [1:14.41] |
114 | Pozzi Lucrezia | 2000 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'23''07 | 464 | | | |
50m 32.69 (32.69) 100m 1:08.26 (35.57) [1:08.26] 150m 1:45.81 (37.55) 200m 2:23.07 (37.26) [1:14.81] |
115 | Sanelli Elisabetta | 2002 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 02'23''21 | 462 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:07.84 (35.66) [1:07.84] 150m 1:45.86 (38.02) 200m 2:23.21 (37.35) [1:15.37] |
116 | Bono Martina | 2003 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'23''26 | 462 | | | |
50m 35.40 (35.40) 100m 1:12.29 (36.89) [1:12.29] 150m 1:48.98 (36.69) 200m 2:23.26 (34.28) [1:10.97] |
117 | Soleti Camilla Martina | 2002 | Asola Nuoto | 02'23''32 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:06.44 (34.95) [1:06.44] 150m 1:45.24 (38.80) 200m 2:23.32 (38.08) [1:16.88] |
118 | Bergamaschi Noemi | 2003 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'23''52 | 459 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:09.40 (37.32) [1:09.40] 150m 1:47.64 (38.24) 200m 2:23.52 (35.88) [1:14.12] |
119 | Cascella Anna | 2001 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'23''59 | 459 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:11.03 (37.01) [1:11.03] 150m 1:48.30 (37.27) 200m 2:23.59 (35.29) [1:12.56] |
120 | Batistini Rachele | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'23''92 | 456 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:09.68 (36.26) [1:09.68] 150m 1:47.08 (37.40) 200m 2:23.92 (36.84) [1:14.24] |
121 | Pietropaolo Martina | 2003 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 02'24''07 | 454 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:10.25 (36.77) [1:10.25] 150m 1:47.68 (37.43) 200m 2:24.07 (36.39) [1:13.82] |
122 | Grasso Giulia | 2000 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'24''09 | 454 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:09.39 (35.91) [1:09.39] 150m 1:47.90 (38.51) 200m 2:24.09 (36.19) [1:14.70] |
123 | Polloni Denise | 2003 | DDS SSD | 02'24''10 | 454 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:09.26 (36.26) [1:09.26] 150m 1:46.74 (37.48) 200m 2:24.10 (37.36) [1:14.84] |
124 | Spiezia Ludovica | 1999 | SPM Sport SSD - Paullo | 02'24''20 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:07.51 (35.76) [1:07.51] 150m 1:45.44 (37.93) 200m 2:24.20 (38.76) [1:16.69] |
125 | Anelli Francesca | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'24''25 | 452 | | | |
50m 32.77 (32.77) 100m 1:08.73 (35.96) [1:08.73] 150m 1:46.40 (37.67) 200m 2:24.25 (37.85) [1:15.52] |
126 | Roveda Elena | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'24''35 | 451 | | | |
50m 33.59 (33.59) 100m 1:10.41 (36.82) [1:10.41] 150m 1:48.59 (38.18) 200m 2:24.35 (35.76) [1:13.94] |
127 | Bramati Lara | 2001 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'24''38 | 451 | | | |
50m 33.36 (33.36) 100m 1:09.91 (36.55) [1:09.91] 150m 1:48.13 (38.22) 200m 2:24.38 (36.25) [1:14.47] |
128 | Aresti Valentina | 2001 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'24''46 | 450 | | | |
50m 33.29 (33.29) 100m 1:10.47 (37.18) [1:10.47] 150m 1:48.11 (37.64) 200m 2:24.46 (36.35) [1:13.99] |
129 | Carnelli Marta | 2000 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'24''62 | 449 | | | |
50m 32.62 (32.62) 100m 1:09.93 (37.31) [1:09.93] 150m 1:47.58 (37.65) 200m 2:24.62 (37.04) [1:14.69] |
130 | Chimini Francesca | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'24''76 | 448 | | | |
50m 33.73 (33.73) 100m 1:11.10 (37.37) [1:11.10] 150m 1:49.12 (38.02) 200m 2:24.76 (35.64) [1:13.66] |
131 | Pellegrini Aurora | 2003 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'24''97 | 446 | | | |
50m 33.14 (33.14) 100m 1:10.59 (37.45) [1:10.59] 150m 1:48.74 (38.15) 200m 2:24.97 (36.23) [1:14.38] |
132 | Di Bari Irene | 2003 | Vittoria Alata Nuoto ASD - Brescia | 02'25''12 | 444 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:09.70 (36.70) [1:09.70] 150m 1:47.88 (38.18) 200m 2:25.12 (37.24) [1:15.42] |
133 | Calero Michela | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'25''21 | 444 | | | |
50m 33.01 (33.01) 100m 1:10.09 (37.08) [1:10.09] 150m 1:48.26 (38.17) 200m 2:25.21 (36.95) [1:15.12] |
134 | Barbaglio Elisa | 2000 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'25''22 | 443 | | | |
50m 33.08 (33.08) 100m 1:09.33 (36.25) [1:09.33] 150m 1:47.74 (38.41) 200m 2:25.22 (37.48) [1:15.89] |
135 | Rota Gaia | 2003 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'25''28 | 443 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:11.36 (36.49) [1:11.36] 150m 1:48.39 (37.03) 200m 2:25.28 (36.89) [1:13.92] |
136 | Biemmi Asia | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'25''43 | 441 | | | |
50m 34.09 (34.09) 100m 1:10.87 (36.78) [1:10.87] 150m 1:48.67 (37.80) 200m 2:25.43 (36.76) [1:14.56] |
137 | Gobbi Elena | 2001 | Canottieri Flora | 02'25''47 | 441 | | | |
50m 32.68 (32.68) 100m 1:09.19 (36.51) [1:09.19] 150m 1:47.34 (38.15) 200m 2:25.47 (38.13) [1:16.28] |
138 | Ferri Alice | 2002 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'25''60 | 440 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:11.68 (37.25) [1:11.68] 150m 1:49.39 (37.71) 200m 2:25.60 (36.21) [1:13.92] |
139 | Campagnoli Silvia | 2002 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 02'25''73 | 439 | | | |
50m 34.11 (34.11) 100m 1:10.67 (36.56) [1:10.67] 150m 1:48.89 (38.22) 200m 2:25.73 (36.84) [1:15.06] |
140 | Botti Linda | 1999 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'26''30 | 434 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:09.20 (36.16) [1:09.20] 150m 1:47.29 (38.09) 200m 2:26.30 (39.01) [1:17.10] |
141 | Bandera Giorgia Paola | 2002 | Canottieri Bissolati | 02'26''35 | 433 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:09.53 (36.65) [1:09.53] 150m 1:48.66 (39.13) 200m 2:26.35 (37.69) [1:16.82] |
142 | Borleri Eleonora | 2002 | C.O & Partner ASD - Romano Di Lomberdia | 02'26''36 | 433 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:10.53 (36.93) [1:10.53] 150m 1:48.67 (38.14) 200m 2:26.36 (37.69) [1:15.83] |
143 | Rubessi Elisa | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'26''54 | 432 | | | |
50m 33.47 (33.47) 100m 1:11.05 (37.58) [1:11.05] 150m 1:49.18 (38.13) 200m 2:26.54 (37.36) [1:15.49] |
144 | Fontanari Martina | 2003 | Rari Nantes Saronno | 02'26''59 | 431 | | | |
50m 34.24 (34.24) 100m 1:11.08 (36.84) [1:11.08] 150m 1:48.72 (37.64) 200m 2:26.59 (37.87) [1:15.51] |
145 | Girardi Laura | 2003 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | 02'26''62 | 431 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:12.57 (37.63) [1:12.57] 150m 1:50.46 (37.89) 200m 2:26.62 (36.16) [1:14.05] |
146 | Fuse' Camilla | 2002 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'26''92 | 428 | | | |
50m 34.04 (34.04) 100m 1:10.66 (36.62) [1:10.66] 150m 1:48.77 (38.11) 200m 2:26.92 (38.15) [1:16.26] |
147 | Bonali Asia | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'26''95 | 428 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:11.09 (37.58) [1:11.09] 150m 1:49.68 (38.59) 200m 2:26.95 (37.27) [1:15.86] |
148 | Segato Paola | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'26''97 | 428 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:11.48 (37.71) [1:11.48] 150m 1:49.88 (38.40) 200m 2:26.97 (37.09) [1:15.49] |
149 | Dell'Avvocato Chiara | 1998 | Canottieri Milano | 02'27''10 | 427 | | | |
50m 33.97 (33.97) 100m 1:10.88 (36.91) [1:10.88] 150m 1:49.41 (38.53) 200m 2:27.10 (37.69) [1:16.22] |
150 | Marchese Giorgia | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'27''68 | 422 | | | |
50m 35.02 (35.02) 100m 1:12.56 (37.54) [1:12.56] 150m 1:51.47 (38.91) 200m 2:27.68 (36.21) [1:15.12] |
151 | Gorla Giulia | 2003 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'27''81 | 420 | | | |
50m 34.33 (34.33) 100m 1:11.76 (37.43) [1:11.76] 150m 1:50.55 (38.79) 200m 2:27.81 (37.26) [1:16.05] |
152 | Massaro Linda | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'27''93 | 419 | | | |
50m 34.26 (34.26) 100m 1:11.41 (37.15) [1:11.41] 150m 1:50.53 (39.12) 200m 2:27.93 (37.40) [1:16.52] |
153 | Forner Irene | 2003 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'28''23 | 417 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:09.60 (37.24) [1:09.60] 150m 1:48.96 (39.36) 200m 2:28.23 (39.27) [1:18.63] |
154 | Stronati Sara | 2003 | Forum SSD - Assago | 02'28''25 | 417 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:11.34 (37.64) [1:11.34] 150m 1:50.63 (39.29) 200m 2:28.25 (37.62) [1:16.91] |
155 | Ritardo Veronica | 1997 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 02'28''34 | 416 | | | |
50m 34.81 (34.81) 100m 1:12.90 (38.09) [1:12.90] 150m 1:50.88 (37.98) 200m 2:28.34 (37.46) [1:15.44] |
156 | Bacchetta Samanta | 2001 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'28''53 | 414 | | | |
50m 34.31 (34.31) 100m 1:11.16 (36.85) [1:11.16] 150m 1:49.88 (38.72) 200m 2:28.53 (38.65) [1:17.37] |
157 | Crevani Veronica | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'29''05 | 410 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:11.40 (37.48) [1:11.40] 150m 1:50.29 (38.89) 200m 2:29.05 (38.76) [1:17.65] |
158 | Fraccaro Anita | 2003 | Aqua Planet SSD - Broni | 02'29''08 | 410 | | | |
50m 33.79 (33.79) 100m 1:12.65 (38.86) [1:12.65] 150m 1:52.26 (39.61) 200m 2:29.08 (36.82) [1:16.43] |
159 | Piccaia Carlotta | 2002 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 02'29''39 | 407 | | | |
50m 34.99 (34.99) 100m 1:12.51 (37.52) [1:12.51] 150m 1:51.16 (38.65) 200m 2:29.39 (38.23) [1:16.88] |
160 | Caielli Milena Maria | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'29''72 | 405 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:12.90 (37.80) [1:12.90] 150m 1:51.69 (38.79) 200m 2:29.72 (38.03) [1:16.82] |
161 | Barbieri Zoe | 2000 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'29''79 | 404 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:11.33 (37.92) [1:11.33] 150m 1:50.92 (39.59) 200m 2:29.79 (38.87) [1:18.46] |
162 | Lanza Ludovica Ippolita | 1998 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'29''80 | 404 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:11.31 (37.55) [1:11.31] 150m 1:50.31 (39.00) 200m 2:29.80 (39.49) [1:18.49] |
163 | Mazzocchi Marta | 2003 | Canottieri Flora | 02'30''52 | 398 | | | |
50m 33.33 (33.33) 100m 1:11.32 (37.99) [1:11.32] 150m 1:51.60 (40.28) 200m 2:30.52 (38.92) [1:19.20] |
164 | Colombo Costanza Beatrice | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'30''56 | 398 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:12.32 (37.75) [1:12.32] 150m 1:51.72 (39.40) 200m 2:30.56 (38.84) [1:18.24] |
165 | D'Ascanio Chiara | 2002 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 02'30''59 | 398 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:13.83 (38.72) [1:13.83] 150m 1:53.48 (39.65) 200m 2:30.59 (37.11) [1:16.76] |
166 | Cavalleri Chiara | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'30''71 | 397 | | | |
50m 35.36 (35.36) 100m 1:13.97 (38.61) [1:13.97] 150m 1:52.40 (38.43) 200m 2:30.71 (38.31) [1:16.74] |
167 | Viezzoli Cecilia | 2003 | DDS SSD | 02'30''73 | 396 | | | |
50m 34.75 (34.75) 100m 1:12.70 (37.95) [1:12.70] 150m 1:51.71 (39.01) 200m 2:30.73 (39.02) [1:18.03] |
168 | Visconti Matilde | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'30''83 | 396 | | | |
50m 35.31 (35.31) 100m 1:14.32 (39.01) [1:14.32] 150m 1:53.54 (39.22) 200m 2:30.83 (37.29) [1:16.51] |
169 | Paioli Letizia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'30''84 | 396 | | | |
50m 32.48 (32.48) 100m 1:11.08 (38.60) [1:11.08] 150m 1:51.45 (40.37) 200m 2:30.84 (39.39) [1:19.76] |
170 | Egger Karoline | 2001 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'31''32 | 392 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:11.91 (37.69) [1:11.91] 150m 1:51.60 (39.69) 200m 2:31.32 (39.72) [1:19.41] |
171 | Benvenuto Gaia | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'31''42 | 391 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:14.11 (38.83) [1:14.11] 150m 1:53.42 (39.31) 200m 2:31.42 (38.00) [1:17.31] |
172 | Bianchi Nicole | 2003 | Pegognaga Nuoto | 02'31''49 | 391 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:14.38 (38.94) [1:14.38] 150m 1:54.22 (39.84) 200m 2:31.49 (37.27) [1:17.11] |
173 | Narcisi Erika | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'31''52 | 390 | | | |
50m 34.43 (34.43) 100m 1:14.92 (40.49) [1:14.92] 150m 1:55.25 (40.33) 200m 2:31.52 (36.27) [1:16.60] |
174 | Mariani Arianna | 2002 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'31''63 | 389 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:10.88 (36.98) [1:10.88] 150m 1:50.86 (39.98) 200m 2:31.63 (40.77) [1:20.75] |
175 | Rigotti Carlotta | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'32''05 | 386 | | | |
50m 35.20 (35.20) 100m 1:13.60 (38.40) [1:13.60] 150m 1:53.31 (39.71) 200m 2:32.05 (38.74) [1:18.45] |
176 | Basile Marianna | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'32''46 | 383 | | | |
50m 35.48 (35.48) 100m 1:13.96 (38.48) [1:13.96] 150m 1:54.09 (40.13) 200m 2:32.46 (38.37) [1:18.50] |
177 | Mastropietro Simona | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'32''51 | 383 | | | |
50m 33.99 (33.99) 100m 1:12.65 (38.66) [1:12.65] 150m 1:52.79 (40.14) 200m 2:32.51 (39.72) [1:19.86] |
178 | Lotito Dafne | 2002 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'32''77 | 381 | | | |
50m 35.11 (35.11) 100m 1:13.71 (38.60) [1:13.71] 150m 1:53.27 (39.56) 200m 2:32.77 (39.50) [1:19.06] |
179 | Radaelli Giorgia | 2002 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'33''12 | 378 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:14.71 (38.76) [1:14.71] 150m 1:54.87 (40.16) 200m 2:33.12 (38.25) [1:18.41] |
180 | Testa Aurora | 2003 | Pegognaga Nuoto | 02'33''19 | 378 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:15.81 (39.56) [1:15.81] 150m 1:55.63 (39.82) 200m 2:33.19 (37.56) [1:17.38] |
181 | Pizzini Cloe Andrea | 2001 | CS Bruno Credaro ASD - Sondrio | 02'33''24 | 377 | | | |
50m 34.57 (34.57) 100m 1:12.63 (38.06) [1:12.63] 150m 1:52.60 (39.97) 200m 2:33.24 (40.64) [1:20.61] |
182 | Bacis Alice | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'33''58 | 375 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:14.88 (39.32) [1:14.88] 150m 1:55.18 (40.30) 200m 2:33.58 (38.40) [1:18.70] |
183 | Ferrari Chiara | 1999 | Sky Line Nuoto | 02'33''64 | 374 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:13.41 (38.63) [1:13.41] 150m 1:53.56 (40.15) 200m 2:33.64 (40.08) [1:20.23] |
184 | Ricci Sara | 2003 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 02'33''74 | 374 | | | |
50m 34.47 (34.47) 100m 1:13.24 (38.77) [1:13.24] 150m 1:53.73 (40.49) 200m 2:33.74 (40.01) [1:20.50] |
185 | Radley Nicole Maria | 2003 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'33''76 | 373 | | | |
50m 35.63 (35.63) 100m 1:14.61 (38.98) [1:14.61] 150m 1:54.96 (40.35) 200m 2:33.76 (38.80) [1:19.15] |
186 | Bugini Lara | 2002 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'35''15 | 364 | | | |
50m 35.29 (35.29) 100m 1:16.08 (40.79) [1:16.08] 150m 1:57.13 (41.05) 200m 2:35.15 (38.02) [1:19.07] |
187 | Radaelli Giorgia | 2003 | San Giuseppe SSD - Milano | 02'35''47 | 361 | | | |
50m 35.10 (35.10) 100m 1:13.88 (38.78) [1:13.88] 150m 1:55.49 (41.61) 200m 2:35.47 (39.98) [1:21.59] |
188 | Malagutti Chantal | 1998 | Cloromania - Mantova | 02'35''69 | 360 | | | |
50m 36.15 (36.15) 100m 1:15.75 (39.60) [1:15.75] 150m 1:56.41 (40.66) 200m 2:35.69 (39.28) [1:19.94] |
189 | Galbusera Eleonora | 2002 | Effetto Per Lo Sport | 02'36''06 | 357 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:14.31 (39.31) [1:14.31] 150m 1:55.23 (40.92) 200m 2:36.06 (40.83) [1:21.75] |
190 | Chioda Lara | 2003 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'36''11 | 357 | | | |
50m 37.07 (37.07) 100m 1:17.21 (40.14) [1:17.21] 150m 1:57.15 (39.94) 200m 2:36.11 (38.96) [1:18.90] |
191 | Pilatti Giada | 2001 | Chiavenna Nuoto ASD | 02'36''23 | 356 | | | |
50m 35.95 (35.95) 100m 1:15.79 (39.84) [1:15.79] 150m 1:56.77 (40.98) 200m 2:36.23 (39.46) [1:20.44] |
192 | Seghezzi Asya | 2002 | Pietro Radici Nuoto | 02'36''26 | 356 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:16.85 (40.17) [1:16.85] 150m 1:59.40 (42.55) 200m 2:36.26 (36.86) [1:19.41] |
193 | Portesi Giorgia | 2003 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'37''18 | 350 | | | |
50m 36.35 (36.35) 100m 1:16.11 (39.76) [1:16.11] 150m 1:57.20 (41.09) 200m 2:37.18 (39.98) [1:21.07] |
194 | Manfredini Sara | 2002 | Canottieri Bissolati | 02'37''99 | 344 | | | |
50m 36.29 (36.29) 100m 1:16.44 (40.15) [1:16.44] 150m 1:58.67 (42.23) 200m 2:37.99 (39.32) [1:21.55] |
195 | Zago Margherita | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'38''27 | 342 | | | |
50m 37.05 (37.05) 100m 1:17.19 (40.14) [1:17.19] 150m 1:58.50 (41.31) 200m 2:38.27 (39.77) [1:21.08] |
196 | Casini Elena | 1998 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 02'38''36 | 342 | | | |
50m 35.00 (35.00) 100m 1:14.98 (39.98) [1:14.98] 150m 1:57.10 (42.12) 200m 2:38.36 (41.26) [1:23.38] |
197 | Riso Lucrezia | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'38''83 | 339 | | | |
50m 36.19 (36.19) 100m 1:17.13 (40.94) [1:17.13] 150m 1:59.52 (42.39) 200m 2:38.83 (39.31) [1:21.70] |
198 | Frigerio Federica | 1998 | Canottieri Lecco | 02'39''11 | 337 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:16.96 (40.08) [1:16.96] 150m 1:58.12 (41.16) 200m 2:39.11 (40.99) [1:22.15] |
199 | Carminati Alice | 2003 | Bergamo Nuoto | 02'39''12 | 337 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:14.45 (39.49) [1:14.45] 150m 1:57.25 (42.80) 200m 2:39.12 (41.87) [1:24.67] |
200 | Gazzoldi Aurora | 2000 | Verolanuoto | 02'39''35 | 335 | | | |
50m 37.02 (37.02) 100m 1:17.69 (40.67) [1:17.69] 150m 1:59.73 (42.04) 200m 2:39.35 (39.62) [1:21.66] |
201 | Maffuccini Giulia | 2003 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'39''41 | 335 | | | |
50m 36.68 (36.68) 100m 1:16.73 (40.05) [1:16.73] 150m 1:59.25 (42.52) 200m 2:39.41 (40.16) [1:22.68] |
202 | Balestra Rebecca | 2002 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'39''79 | 333 | | | |
50m 36.69 (36.69) 100m 1:17.44 (40.75) [1:17.44] 150m 1:59.74 (42.30) 200m 2:39.79 (40.05) [1:22.35] |
    | Caprioli Carlotta | 2003 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'39''79 | 333 | | | |
50m 36.42 (36.42) 100m 1:17.42 (41.00) [1:17.42] 150m 1:59.70 (42.28) 200m 2:39.79 (40.09) [1:22.37] |
204 | Eseni Elisa | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'40''00 | 331 | | | |
50m 36.21 (36.21) 100m 1:17.79 (41.58) [1:17.79] 150m 2:00.27 (42.48) 200m 2:40.00 (39.73) [1:22.21] |
205 | Signorelli Carlotta | 2003 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'40''06 | 331 | | | |
50m 36.81 (36.81) 100m 1:17.54 (40.73) [1:17.54] 150m 1:59.00 (41.46) 200m 2:40.06 (41.06) [1:22.52] |
206 | Crisa' Martina | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'40''56 | 328 | | | |
50m 35.84 (35.84) 100m 1:15.37 (39.53) [1:15.37] 150m 1:57.82 (42.45) 200m 2:40.56 (42.74) [1:25.19] |
207 | Crimella Camilla | 2002 | Gestisport Coop SSD - Carugate | 02'40''63 | 328 | | | |
50m 35.78 (35.78) 100m 1:16.03 (40.25) [1:16.03] 150m 1:58.58 (42.55) 200m 2:40.63 (42.05) [1:24.60] |
208 | Travaglin Alice | 2002 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 02'40''70 | 327 | | | |
50m 35.56 (35.56) 100m 1:14.94 (39.38) [1:14.94] 150m 1:57.63 (42.69) 200m 2:40.70 (43.07) [1:25.76] |
209 | Trunzo Aurora | 2003 | Malaspina SC | 02'41''50 | 322 | | | |
50m 35.61 (35.61) 100m 1:16.28 (40.67) [1:16.28] 150m 1:59.78 (43.50) 200m 2:41.50 (41.72) [1:25.22] |
210 | Martinelli Valeria | 1999 | Azzurra Nuoto Buccinasco | 02'42''05 | 319 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:17.76 (40.76) [1:17.76] 150m 2:00.54 (42.78) 200m 2:42.05 (41.51) [1:24.29] |
211 | Tytarenko Emiliya | 2000 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'42''74 | 315 | | | |
50m 36.25 (36.25) 100m 1:17.37 (41.12) [1:17.37] 150m 2:00.04 (42.67) 200m 2:42.74 (42.70) [1:25.37] |
212 | Bonandi Brenda | 2002 | Rane Rosse Aqvasport ASD | 02'42''84 | 314 | | | |
50m 37.95 (37.95) 100m 1:19.80 (41.85) [1:19.80] 150m 2:02.16 (42.36) 200m 2:42.84 (40.68) [1:23.04] |
213 | Filippini Miriam | 2003 | Associazione Nuotatori Brescia SSD | 02'43''58 | 310 | | | |
50m 38.25 (38.25) 100m 1:20.38 (42.13) [1:20.38] 150m 2:02.98 (42.60) 200m 2:43.58 (40.60) [1:23.20] |
214 | Malagutti Silvia | 2003 | Ostiglia Nuoto | 02'44''00 | 308 | | | |
50m 38.12 (38.12) 100m 1:19.02 (40.90) [1:19.02] 150m 2:03.41 (44.39) 200m 2:44.00 (40.59) [1:24.98] |
215 | La Creta Angelica | 2001 | CSI Verbania | 02'45''92 | 297 | | | |
50m 35.72 (35.72) 100m 1:16.94 (41.22) [1:16.94] 150m 2:02.34 (45.40) 200m 2:45.92 (43.58) [1:28.98] |
216 | Crespi Eva | 2003 | Sport Time SSD - Alzano L. | 02'46''30 | 295 | | | |
50m 38.78 (38.78) 100m 1:21.88 (43.10) [1:21.88] 150m 2:05.74 (43.86) 200m 2:46.30 (40.56) [1:24.42] |
217 | Pluda Beatrice | 2002 | S.N.E.F. Erba SSD | 02'47''20 | 290 | | | |
50m 37.79 (37.79) 100m 1:19.28 (41.49) [1:19.28] 150m 2:03.66 (44.38) 200m 2:47.20 (43.54) [1:27.92] |
218 | Locatelli Matilde | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'47''63 | 288 | | | |
50m 38.38 (38.38) 100m 1:21.95 (43.57) [1:21.95] 150m 2:07.05 (45.10) 200m 2:47.63 (40.58) [1:25.68] |
219 | Primatesta Barbara | 2002 | Tecri Nuoto ASD | 02'47''98 | 286 | | | |
50m 38.05 (38.05) 100m 1:20.02 (41.97) [1:20.02] 150m 2:04.62 (44.60) 200m 2:47.98 (43.36) [1:27.96] |
220 | Corazza Giulia Maria | 2003 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'48''15 | 285 | | | |
50m 38.62 (38.62) 100m 1:21.21 (42.59) [1:21.21] 150m 2:05.71 (44.50) 200m 2:48.15 (42.44) [1:26.94] |
221 | Peruffo Elisa | 2002 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 02'48''46 | 284 | | | |
50m 37.53 (37.53) 100m 1:20.50 (42.97) [1:20.50] 150m 2:05.04 (44.54) 200m 2:48.46 (43.42) [1:27.96] |
222 | Antognazza Alice | 2003 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'49''54 | 278 | | | |
50m 38.36 (38.36) 100m 1:21.37 (43.01) [1:21.37] 150m 2:06.34 (44.97) 200m 2:49.54 (43.20) [1:28.17] |
223 | Gatti Giulia | 2003 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 02'51''02 | 271 | | | |
50m 38.17 (38.17) 100m 1:20.92 (42.75) [1:20.92] 150m 2:06.77 (45.85) 200m 2:51.02 (44.25) [1:30.10] |
224 | Cantu' Giorgia | 2000 | GIS Milano SSD | 02'51''87 | 267 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:22.70 (43.96) [1:22.70] 150m 2:08.52 (45.82) 200m 2:51.87 (43.35) [1:29.17] |
225 | Rota Silvia | 2003 | MC2 Swim Team Buccinasco | 02'52''40 | 265 | | | |
50m 38.79 (38.79) 100m 1:22.66 (43.87) [1:22.66] 150m 2:07.92 (45.26) 200m 2:52.40 (44.48) [1:29.74] |
226 | Del Bono Nicole | 2003 | CS Bruno Credaro ASD - Sondrio | 02'54''98 | 253 | | | |
50m 39.50 (39.50) 100m 1:23.65 (44.15) [1:23.65] 150m 2:10.23 (46.58) 200m 2:54.98 (44.75) [1:31.33] |
227 | Rosi Lucia | 2002 | Fiorenzuola Nuoto 90 | 03'02''54 | 223 | | | |
50m 41.14 (41.14) 100m 1:28.15 (47.01) [1:28.15] 150m 2:17.07 (48.92) 200m 3:02.54 (45.47) [1:34.39] |
    | Cecchetto Letizia | 2003 | Pianeta Acqua SSD - Corteolona | Squalificato | |